NOFV Oberliga Nord 2016/17

Fragen und Hinweise bitte an : Ule
Letzte Änderung: 26.03.2017 15:45 Uhr

1.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 05.08.16 19:45 Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -FC Strausberg 1:1
20:00 SV Germania 90 Schöneiche -Malchower SV 90 0:0
Samstag 06.08.16 14:00 VSG Altglienicke -FSV Optik Rathenow 1:0
15:00 SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 0:1
FC Anker Wismar -SV Victoria Seelow 3:2
Sonntag 07.08.16 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf -FC Hansa Rostock II 2:3
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:3
1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) -SV Lichtenberg 1947 0:5

2.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 12.08.16 19:30 SV Germania 90 Schöneiche -Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:2
Samstag 13.08.16 14:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 4:4
FSV Optik Rathenow -SV Lichtenberg 1947 4:1
Sonntag 14.08.16 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II -FC Anker Wismar 3:2
1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) -SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang 1:1
SV Victoria Seelow -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 0:2
Malchower SV 90 -VSG Altglienicke 0:1
FC Strausberg -SV Altlüdersdorf 3:1

3.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 26.08.16 18:30 VSG Altglienicke -Tennis Borussia Berlin 2:1
19:30 SV Germania 90 Schöneiche -SV Victoria Seelow 0:5
19:45 Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) 5:1
Samstag 27.08.16 14:00 SV Lichtenberg 1947 -SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang 6:0
FC Anker Wismar -FC Strausberg 2:2
FSV Optik Rathenow -Malchower SV 90 0:1
Sonntag 28.08.16 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf -FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 5:1
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -FC Hansa Rostock II 4:1

4.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 09.09.16 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin -FSV Optik Rathenow 1:1
20:00 SV Victoria Seelow -VSG Altglienicke 2:2
Samstag 10.09.16 14:00 1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) -SV Altlüdersdorf 0:0
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -FC Anker Wismar 1:2
SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 3:2
Malchower SV 90 -SV Lichtenberg 1947 0:6
Sonntag 11.09.16 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II -SV Germania 90 Schöneiche 3:3
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -FC Strausberg 2:0

5.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 16.09.16 20:00 Malchower SV 90 -Tennis Borussia Berlin 2:3
Samstag 17.09.16 14:00 SV Lichtenberg 1947 -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 1:0
FC Anker Wismar -1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) 3:0
FSV Optik Rathenow -SV Victoria Seelow 6:1
15:00 SV Germania 90 Schöneiche -FC Strausberg 0:1
Sonntag 18.09.16 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf -SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang 3:3
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 3:0
VSG Altglienicke -FC Hansa Rostock II 1:2

6.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 23.09.16 19:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin -SV Lichtenberg 1947 1:1
20:15 SV Victoria Seelow -Malchower SV 90 5:1
Samstag 24.09.16 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II -FSV Optik Rathenow 2:3
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -SV Germania 90 Schöneiche 1:3
15:00 SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -FC Anker Wismar 1:4
Sonntag 25.09.16 12:00 Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -SV Altlüdersdorf 3:3
14:00 1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 2:4
FC Strausberg -VSG Altglienicke 2:3

7.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 30.09.16 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin -SV Victoria Seelow 0:0
Samstag 01.10.16 14:00 FC Anker Wismar -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 1:2
VSG Altglienicke -FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 5:0
15:00 SV Germania 90 Schöneiche -1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) 3:3
Sonntag 02.10.16 14:00 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang 3:0
FSV Optik Rathenow -FC Strausberg 7:1
Malchower SV 90 -FC Hansa Rostock II 1:1
Montag 03.10.16 14:00 SV Lichtenberg 1947 -SV Altlüdersdorf 3:2

8.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 14.10.16 20:00 SV Victoria Seelow -SV Lichtenberg 1947 4:1
FC Strausberg -Malchower SV 90 2:4
Samstag 15.10.16 14:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -FSV Optik Rathenow 1:3
SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -SV Germania 90 Schöneiche 3:0
Sonntag 16.10.16 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II -Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:3
SV Altlüdersdorf -FC Anker Wismar 0:2
1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) -VSG Altglienicke 0:3
Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 5:1

9.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 21.10.16 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin -FC Strausberg 3:2
20:00 Malchower SV 90 -FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 2:5
Samstag 22.10.16 14:00 SV Lichtenberg 1947 -FC Anker Wismar 3:0
FSV Optik Rathenow -1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) 7:1
VSG Altglienicke -SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang 2:2
15:00 SV Germania 90 Schöneiche -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 0:2
Sonntag 23.10.16 14:00 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -SV Altlüdersdorf 1:1
SV Victoria Seelow -FC Hansa Rostock II 5:1

10.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 28.10.16 19:30 FC Strausberg -SV Victoria Seelow 1:2
Samstag 29.10.16 13:30 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -Tennis Borussia Berlin 2:1
SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -FSV Optik Rathenow 1:1
14:00 1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) -Malchower SV 90 1:2
Sonntag 30.10.16 13:30 FC Hansa Rostock II -SV Lichtenberg 1947 3:0
SV Altlüdersdorf -SV Germania 90 Schöneiche 3:0
FC Anker Wismar -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 6:1
14:00 Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -VSG Altglienicke 1:2

11.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 04.11.16 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin -1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) 2:3
20:00 Malchower SV 90 -SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang 5:2
Samstag 05.11.16 13:30 FSV Optik Rathenow -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 3:2
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche -FC Anker Wismar 2:2
14:00 VSG Altglienicke -SV Altlüdersdorf 1:1
Sonntag 06.11.16 13:30 FC Hansa Rostock II -FC Strausberg 1:1
SV Lichtenberg 1947 -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 6:0
SV Victoria Seelow -FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 1:4

12.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 19.11.16 13:30 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -FC Hansa Rostock II 2:2
SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:4
FC Anker Wismar -VSG Altglienicke 1:2
Sonntag 20.11.16 13:30 SV Altlüdersdorf -FSV Optik Rathenow 1:3
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -SV Germania 90 Schöneiche 0:0
1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) -SV Victoria Seelow 0:3
FC Strausberg -SV Lichtenberg 1947 0:4
14:00 Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -Malchower SV 90 3:1

13.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 25.11.16 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 3:1
Samstag 26.11.16 13:00 SV Lichtenberg 1947 -SV Germania 90 Schöneiche 0:0
FSV Optik Rathenow -FC Anker Wismar 2:1
14:00 VSG Altglienicke -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 4:0
Malchower SV 90 -SV Altlüdersdorf 2:1
Sonntag 27.11.16 13:00 FC Hansa Rostock II -1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) 3:2
SV Victoria Seelow -SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang 3:1
FC Strausberg -FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 0:4

14.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 03.12.16 13:00 SV Lichtenberg 1947 -FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 1:2
FC Anker Wismar -Malchower SV 90 3:1
Sonntag 04.12.16 13:00 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -FSV Optik Rathenow 1:1
1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) -FC Strausberg 1:1
SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -FC Hansa Rostock II 1:1
14:00 Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -SV Victoria Seelow 2:1
Samstag 11.02.17 13:00 SV Germania 90 Schöneiche -VSG Altglienicke :
Sonntag 26.03.17 13:00 SV Altlüdersdorf -Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:0

15.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 09.12.16 20:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin -FC Anker Wismar 0:1
FC Strausberg -SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang 3:0
Samstag 10.12.16 13:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) 2:0
FSV Optik Rathenow -SV Germania 90 Schöneiche 1:1
14:00 SV Victoria Seelow -SV Altlüdersdorf 2:0
VSG Altglienicke -SV Lichtenberg 1947 1:0
15:00 Malchower SV 90 -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 6:2
Sonntag 11.12.16 13:00 FC Hansa Rostock II -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 1:3

16.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 17.02.17 20:00 SV Victoria Seelow -FC Anker Wismar 1:1
Malchower SV 90 -SV Germania 90 Schöneiche 2:5
Samstag 18.02.17 13:00 FC Hansa Rostock II -SV Altlüdersdorf 0:3
SV Lichtenberg 1947 -1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) 2:1
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang 3:1
FSV Optik Rathenow -VSG Altglienicke 3:0
Mittwoch 26.04.17 20:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 :
Mittwoch 03.05.17 20:00 FC Strausberg -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf :

17.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 24.02.17 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin -SV Germania 90 Schöneiche 3:1
Samstag 25.02.17 13:00 SV Lichtenberg 1947 -FSV Optik Rathenow 1:1
14:00 SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) 4:1
VSG Altglienicke -Malchower SV 90 2:0
Sonntag 26.02.17 14:00 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -SV Victoria Seelow 1:0
Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 2:1
Sonntag 26.03.17 14:00 FC Anker Wismar -FC Hansa Rostock II 1:2
Mittwoch 05.04.17 20:00 SV Altlüdersdorf -FC Strausberg :

18.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 03.03.17 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin -VSG Altglienicke 1:0
SV Victoria Seelow -SV Germania 90 Schöneiche 1:1
20:00 FC Strausberg -FC Anker Wismar 1:1
Samstag 04.03.17 14:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -SV Altlüdersdorf 2:3
SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -SV Lichtenberg 1947 0:6
Malchower SV 90 -FSV Optik Rathenow 1:5
Sonntag 05.03.17 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 3:1
1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 1:2

19.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 11.03.17 13:00 SV Lichtenberg 1947 -Malchower SV 90 3:1
14:00 FC Anker Wismar -FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 3:1
FSV Optik Rathenow -Tennis Borussia Berlin 3:1
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche -FC Hansa Rostock II 1:6
Sonntag 12.03.17 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf -1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) 2:0
VSG Altglienicke -SV Victoria Seelow 2:1
FC Strausberg -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 2:2
Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang 0:2

20.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 17.03.17 20:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin -Malchower SV 90 1:3
Samstag 18.03.17 14:00 1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) -FC Anker Wismar 1:2
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 2:2
SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -SV Altlüdersdorf 0:2
Sonntag 19.03.17 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II -VSG Altglienicke 1:2
SV Victoria Seelow -FSV Optik Rathenow 2:2
FC Strausberg -SV Germania 90 Schöneiche 2:2
Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -SV Lichtenberg 1947 1:6

21.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 02.04.17 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf :
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) :
SV Lichtenberg 1947 -Tennis Borussia Berlin :
FC Anker Wismar -SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang :
FSV Optik Rathenow -FC Hansa Rostock II :
VSG Altglienicke -FC Strausberg :
Malchower SV 90 -SV Victoria Seelow :
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche -FC Mecklenburg Schwerin :

22.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 09.04.17 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II -Malchower SV 90 :
SV Altlüdersdorf -SV Lichtenberg 1947 :
1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) -SV Germania 90 Schöneiche :
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -VSG Altglienicke :
SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 :
SV Victoria Seelow -Tennis Borussia Berlin :
FC Strausberg -FSV Optik Rathenow :
Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -FC Anker Wismar :

23.Spieltag

Tabelle

Ostersonntag 16.04.17 14:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin -FC Hansa Rostock II :
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf :
SV Lichtenberg 1947 -SV Victoria Seelow :
FC Anker Wismar -SV Altlüdersdorf :
FSV Optik Rathenow -FC Mecklenburg Schwerin :
VSG Altglienicke -1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) :
Malchower SV 90 -FC Strausberg :
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche -SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang :

24.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 23.04.17 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II -SV Victoria Seelow :
SV Altlüdersdorf -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 :
1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) -FSV Optik Rathenow :
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -Malchower SV 90 :
SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -VSG Altglienicke :
FC Anker Wismar -SV Lichtenberg 1947 :
FC Strausberg -Tennis Borussia Berlin :
Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -SV Germania 90 Schöneiche :

25.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 30.04.17 14:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin -FC Mecklenburg Schwerin :
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -FC Anker Wismar :
SV Lichtenberg 1947 -FC Hansa Rostock II :
SV Victoria Seelow -FC Strausberg :
FSV Optik Rathenow -SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang :
VSG Altglienicke -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf :
Malchower SV 90 -1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) :
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche -SV Altlüdersdorf :

26.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 07.05.17 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf -VSG Altglienicke :
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -SV Lichtenberg 1947 :
1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) -Tennis Borussia Berlin :
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -SV Victoria Seelow :
SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -Malchower SV 90 :
FC Anker Wismar -SV Germania 90 Schöneiche :
FC Strausberg -FC Hansa Rostock II :
Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -FSV Optik Rathenow :

27.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 14.05.17 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II -FC Mecklenburg Schwerin :
Tennis Borussia Berlin -SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang :
SV Lichtenberg 1947 -FC Strausberg :
SV Victoria Seelow -1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) :
FSV Optik Rathenow -SV Altlüdersdorf :
VSG Altglienicke -FC Anker Wismar :
Malchower SV 90 -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf :
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 :

28.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 21.05.17 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf -Malchower SV 90 :
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -VSG Altglienicke :
1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) -FC Hansa Rostock II :
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -FC Strausberg :
SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -SV Victoria Seelow :
FC Anker Wismar -FSV Optik Rathenow :
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche -SV Lichtenberg 1947 :
Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -Tennis Borussia Berlin :

29.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 28.05.17 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II -SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang :
Tennis Borussia Berlin -SV Altlüdersdorf :
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -SV Lichtenberg 1947 :
SV Victoria Seelow -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf :
FSV Optik Rathenow -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 :
VSG Altglienicke -SV Germania 90 Schöneiche :
Malchower SV 90 -FC Anker Wismar :
FC Strausberg -1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) :

30.Spieltag

Tabelle

Pfingstsonntag 04.06.17 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf -SV Victoria Seelow :
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -Malchower SV 90 :
SV Lichtenberg 1947 -VSG Altglienicke :
1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) -FC Mecklenburg Schwerin :
SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -FC Strausberg :
FC Anker Wismar -Tennis Borussia Berlin :
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche -FSV Optik Rathenow :
Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -FC Hansa Rostock II :
Pl. Name Sp. g. u. v. Tore Diff. Punkte
1. FSV Optik Rathenow 20 12 6 2 56:22 + 34 42
2. VSG Altglienicke 19 13 3 3 36:18 + 18 42
3. SV Lichtenberg 1947 20 12 3 5 56:21 + 35 39
4. FC Anker Wismar 20 10 4 6 41:28 + 13 34
5. Tennis Borussia Berlin 19 9 4 6 33:23 + 10 31
6. Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 19 9 3 7 41:36 + 5 30
7. SV Victoria Seelow 20 8 5 7 41:31 + 10 29
8. FC Hansa Rostock II 20 8 5 7 39:41 - 2 29
9. FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 20 8 3 9 39:43 - 4 27
10. Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 19 7 5 7 30:42 - 12 26
11. SV Altlüdersdorf 19 6 6 7 33:29 + 4 24
12. Malchower SV 90 20 7 2 11 35:51 - 16 23
13. SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang 20 4 5 11 25:51 - 26 17
14. FC Strausberg 18 3 7 8 25:40 - 15 16
15. SV Germania 90 Schöneiche 19 2 9 8 23:40 - 17 15
16. 1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) 20 1 4 15 19:56 - 37 7
Gesamttore: 572 Durchschnitt: 3.667
vorige Saison


Fragen und Hinweise bitte an : Ule

Letzte Änderung: 26.03.2017 15:45 Uhr