NOFV Oberliga Nord 2017/18

Fragen und Hinweise bitte an : Ule
Letzte Änderung: 21.04.2018 15:45 Uhr

1.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 05.08.17 14:00 Torgelower SV Greif -Malchower SV 90 0:1
1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) -FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 2:1
FC Anker Wismar -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 1:1
Sonntag 06.08.17 14:00 SC Staaken 1919 Berlin -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 1:2
SV Altlüdersdorf -Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:3
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -FC Hansa Rostock II 1:1
SV Lichtenberg 1947 -SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang 5:0
FSV Optik Rathenow -SV Victoria Seelow 3:0

2.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 18.08.17 19:00 SV Victoria Seelow -Torgelower SV Greif 0:2
20:00 Malchower SV 90 -1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) 3:1
Samstag 19.08.17 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -Tennis Borussia Berlin 3:1
Sonntag 20.08.17 14:00 Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -SV Altlüdersdorf 3:2
FC Hansa Rostock II -SV Lichtenberg 1947 1:3
SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -FSV Optik Rathenow 1:7
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -SC Staaken 1919 Berlin 3:1
Sonntag 12.11.17 14:00 FC Strausberg -FC Anker Wismar 1:1

3.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 25.08.17 17:00 1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) -SV Victoria Seelow 1:7
Samstag 26.08.17 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 1947 -Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:0
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 1:1
FC Anker Wismar -SC Staaken 1919 Berlin 3:2
Sonntag 27.08.17 14:00 FC Strausberg -FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 2:1
SV Altlüdersdorf -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 2:0
FSV Optik Rathenow -FC Hansa Rostock II 4:0
Torgelower SV Greif -SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang 3:0

4.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 09.09.17 17:00 FSV Optik Rathenow -Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:0
19:30 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -FC Anker Wismar 0:4
20:00 FC Strausberg -Malchower SV 90 3:2
Sonntag 10.09.17 14:00 Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -SV Lichtenberg 1947 1:2
SC Staaken 1919 Berlin -SV Altlüdersdorf 5:1
FC Hansa Rostock II -Torgelower SV Greif 3:0
SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) 0:1
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 0:7

5.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 15.09.17 19:00 FC Strausberg -SV Victoria Seelow 2:1
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -Malchower SV 90 1:1
Samstag 16.09.17 13:00 SV Lichtenberg 1947 -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 2:1
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -SC Staaken 1919 Berlin 2:0
FSV Optik Rathenow -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 4:1
Torgelower SV Greif -Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:1
FC Anker Wismar -SV Altlüdersdorf 1:6
Sonntag 17.09.17 14:00 1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) -FC Hansa Rostock II 1:3

6.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 22.09.17 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin -1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) 4:3
Malchower SV 90 -FC Anker Wismar 2:1
Samstag 23.09.17 14:00 Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -Torgelower SV Greif 1:0
Sonntag 24.09.17 14:00 SC Staaken 1919 Berlin -SV Lichtenberg 1947 1:1
SV Altlüdersdorf -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 2:5
SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -FC Strausberg 2:0
SV Victoria Seelow -FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 1:0
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -FSV Optik Rathenow 0:4

7.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 29.09.17 20:00 Malchower SV 90 -SV Victoria Seelow 3:3
Samstag 30.09.17 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 1947 -SV Altlüdersdorf 3:0
14:00 FSV Optik Rathenow -SC Staaken 1919 Berlin 1:0
Torgelower SV Greif -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 2:0
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang 3:2
1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 0:2
FC Anker Wismar -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 2:3
15:00 FC Strausberg -FC Hansa Rostock II 3:2

8.Spieltag

Tabelle

Dienstag 03.10.17 13:30 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -SV Lichtenberg 1947 1:1
14:00 SC Staaken 1919 Berlin -Torgelower SV Greif 2:1
Tennis Borussia Berlin -FC Strausberg 2:0
SV Altlüdersdorf -FSV Optik Rathenow 0:1
FC Hansa Rostock II -FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 1:3
SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -Malchower SV 90 1:3
SV Victoria Seelow -FC Anker Wismar 0:6
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1:2

9.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 13.10.17 19:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:2
Samstag 14.10.17 14:00 FSV Optik Rathenow -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 3:1
Torgelower SV Greif -SV Altlüdersdorf 2:0
1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) -SC Staaken 1919 Berlin 1:2
FC Anker Wismar -SV Lichtenberg 1947 3:1
Sonntag 15.10.17 14:00 FC Strausberg -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 2:3
SV Victoria Seelow -SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang 2:6
Malchower SV 90 -FC Hansa Rostock II 0:6

10.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 20.10.17 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin -Malchower SV 90 4:1
Samstag 21.10.17 13:00 SV Lichtenberg 1947 -FSV Optik Rathenow 0:2
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -Torgelower SV Greif 2:0
Sonntag 22.10.17 14:00 Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 3:0
SV Altlüdersdorf -1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) 4:3
FC Hansa Rostock II -SV Victoria Seelow 1:1
SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -FC Anker Wismar 2:2
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -FC Strausberg 1:2

11.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 27.10.17 19:00 SV Victoria Seelow -Tennis Borussia Berlin 2:3
20:00 FC Strausberg -SC Staaken 1919 Berlin 1:6
Samstag 28.10.17 14:00 SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -FC Hansa Rostock II 3:3
Malchower SV 90 -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 1:2
Torgelower SV Greif -SV Lichtenberg 1947 0:2
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 2:0
1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 0:1
FC Anker Wismar -FSV Optik Rathenow 0:0

12.Spieltag

Tabelle

Dienstag 31.10.17 13:00 FC Hansa Rostock II -FC Anker Wismar 1:4
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 1947 -1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) 2:1
FSV Optik Rathenow -Torgelower SV Greif 3:2
14:00 FC Strausberg -SV Altlüdersdorf 0:3
Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -SV Victoria Seelow 2:2
SC Staaken 1919 Berlin -FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 5:1
Tennis Borussia Berlin -SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang 5:0
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -Malchower SV 90 6:5

13.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 04.11.17 13:00 FC Hansa Rostock II -Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:3
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -SV Altlüdersdorf 1:2
13:30 1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) -FSV Optik Rathenow 1:3
FC Anker Wismar -Torgelower SV Greif 1:0
14:00 Malchower SV 90 -SC Staaken 1919 Berlin 0:2
Sonntag 05.11.17 13:30 FC Strausberg -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1:1
SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 0:2
SV Victoria Seelow -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 1:3

14.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 17.11.17 19:00 SV Altlüdersdorf -Malchower SV 90 1:1
20:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin -FC Anker Wismar 0:1
Samstag 18.11.17 13:30 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 3:1
SV Lichtenberg 1947 -FC Strausberg 1:0
Torgelower SV Greif -1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) 4:2
Sonntag 19.11.17 13:00 SC Staaken 1919 Berlin -SV Victoria Seelow 1:1
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang 5:2
14:00 Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -FC Hansa Rostock II 1:3

15.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 24.11.17 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 1:0
20:00 SV Victoria Seelow -SV Altlüdersdorf 4:1
Samstag 25.11.17 13:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -SV Lichtenberg 1947 2:4
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -FC Hansa Rostock II 0:0
FC Anker Wismar -1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1:2
14:00 Malchower SV 90 -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 5:1
Sonntag 26.11.17 13:00 FC Strausberg -FSV Optik Rathenow 0:0
SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -SC Staaken 1919 Berlin 2:3

16.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 02.12.17 13:00 SV Lichtenberg 1947 -Malchower SV 90 2:0
FSV Optik Rathenow -FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 3:1
Torgelower SV Greif -FC Strausberg 2:4
FC Anker Wismar -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 2:1
Sonntag 03.12.17 13:00 SV Altlüdersdorf -SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang 3:0
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -SV Victoria Seelow 3:1
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:1
14:00 SC Staaken 1919 Berlin -FC Hansa Rostock II 2:1

17.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 08.12.17 19:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin -SC Staaken 1919 Berlin 0:0
20:00 FC Strausberg -1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) 4:0
Samstag 09.12.17 13:00 Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 2:1
FC Hansa Rostock II -SV Altlüdersdorf 3:3
SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 3:4
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -Torgelower SV Greif 1:1
14:00 SV Victoria Seelow -SV Lichtenberg 1947 3:2
Malchower SV 90 -FSV Optik Rathenow 0:4

18.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 12.11.17 14:00 Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -SC Staaken 1919 Berlin 2:1
Freitag 15.12.17 19:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin -SV Altlüdersdorf 1:0
Malchower SV 90 -Torgelower SV Greif 2:4
Samstag 16.12.17 13:00 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -FC Anker Wismar 1:2
Sonntag 17.12.17 13:00 FC Hansa Rostock II -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 2:1
SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -SV Lichtenberg 1947 0:0
Sonntag 25.03.18 14:00 SV Victoria Seelow -FSV Optik Rathenow 0:3
Dienstag 01.05.18 13:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) :

19.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 11.11.17 13:00 1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) -Malchower SV 90 4:2
Samstag 10.02.18 13:00 FSV Optik Rathenow -SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang 6:0
14:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 2:0
Sonntag 11.02.18 14:00 SC Staaken 1919 Berlin -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 2:0
Samstag 24.03.18 14:00 FC Anker Wismar -FC Strausberg 3:1
Sonntag 25.03.18 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 0:2
Mittwoch 25.04.18 19:00 Torgelower SV Greif -SV Victoria Seelow :
Mittwoch 02.05.18 19:00 SV Lichtenberg 1947 -FC Hansa Rostock II :

20.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 17.02.18 13:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -FC Strausberg 2:1
14:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin -SV Lichtenberg 1947 2:0
Sonntag 18.02.18 13:00 SC Staaken 1919 Berlin -FC Anker Wismar 1:3
SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -Torgelower SV Greif 1:1
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -SV Altlüdersdorf 0:0
14:00 Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 2:0
SV Victoria Seelow -1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) 4:0
Mittwoch 09.05.18 17:00 FC Hansa Rostock II -FSV Optik Rathenow :

21.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 24.02.18 13:00 SV Lichtenberg 1947 -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 2:1
Torgelower SV Greif -FC Hansa Rostock II 1:3
14:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin -FSV Optik Rathenow 0:1
Sonntag 25.02.18 13:00 1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) -SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang 2:1
Sonntag 25.03.18 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 3:0
Ostermontag 02.04.18 14:00 FC Anker Wismar -FC Mecklenburg Schwerin :
Dienstag 01.05.18 14:00 Malchower SV 90 -FC Strausberg :
Mittwoch 02.05.18 20:00 SV Altlüdersdorf -SC Staaken 1919 Berlin :

22.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 02.03.18 19:30 SV Victoria Seelow -FC Strausberg 0:0
Samstag 03.03.18 14:00 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -SV Lichtenberg 1947 1:1
Sonntag 04.03.18 14:00 Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -FSV Optik Rathenow 2:0
SC Staaken 1919 Berlin -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 3:1
Sonntag 25.03.18 13:00 FC Hansa Rostock II -1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1:4
Mittwoch 28.03.18 19:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin -Torgelower SV Greif 4:1
Mittwoch 18.04.18 19:30 Malchower SV 90 -FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 2:2
Mittwoch 25.04.18 19:30 SV Altlüdersdorf -FC Anker Wismar :

23.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 10.03.18 13:00 SV Lichtenberg 1947 -SC Staaken 1919 Berlin 5:1
14:00 FSV Optik Rathenow -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 3:2
Torgelower SV Greif -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 0:2
Sonntag 11.03.18 14:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -SV Victoria Seelow 4:1
1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) -Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:2
Ostermontag 02.04.18 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -SV Altlüdersdorf 1:1
Mittwoch 18.04.18 19:30 FC Strausberg -SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang 7:0
Dienstag 08.05.18 19:00 FC Anker Wismar -Malchower SV 90 :

24.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 16.03.18 20:00 SV Victoria Seelow -Malchower SV 90 0:2
Samstag 17.03.18 14:00 Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) 2:0
FC Hansa Rostock II -FC Strausberg 1:3
Sonntag 18.03.18 14:00 SC Staaken 1919 Berlin -FSV Optik Rathenow 2:2
SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 0:2
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -Torgelower SV Greif 4:1
Dienstag 01.05.18 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -FC Anker Wismar :
Mittwoch 09.05.18 19:30 SV Altlüdersdorf -SV Lichtenberg 1947 :

25.Spieltag

Tabelle

Donnerstag 29.03.18 19:00 FSV Optik Rathenow -SV Altlüdersdorf 3:1
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -FC Hansa Rostock II 0:3
Karfreitag 30.03.18 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 1947 -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 3:0
Samstag 31.03.18 14:00 Torgelower SV Greif -SC Staaken 1919 Berlin 3:2
FC Anker Wismar -SV Victoria Seelow 1:1
15:00 Malchower SV 90 -SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang 3:0
Ostersonntag 01.04.18 14:00 1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 2:1
Mittwoch 09.05.18 19:30 FC Strausberg -Tennis Borussia Berlin :

26.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 07.04.18 13:00 SV Lichtenberg 1947 -FC Anker Wismar 3:1
14:00 SC Staaken 1919 Berlin -1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) 5:1
Tennis Borussia Berlin -FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 1:0
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -FSV Optik Rathenow 2:0
Sonntag 08.04.18 14:00 Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -FC Strausberg 1:1
SV Altlüdersdorf -Torgelower SV Greif 1:0
FC Hansa Rostock II -Malchower SV 90 3:0
SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -SV Victoria Seelow 2:1

27.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 13.04.18 19:30 Malchower SV 90 -Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:1
Samstag 14.04.18 14:00 FSV Optik Rathenow -SV Lichtenberg 1947 0:0
Torgelower SV Greif -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1:0
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 3:0
FC Anker Wismar -SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang 2:1
Sonntag 15.04.18 14:00 FC Strausberg -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 2:3
SV Victoria Seelow -FC Hansa Rostock II 3:4
1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) -SV Altlüdersdorf 0:1

28.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 21.04.18 14:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin -SV Victoria Seelow 5:0
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) :
FSV Optik Rathenow -FC Anker Wismar 2:1
Sonntag 22.04.18 14:00 Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -Malchower SV 90 :
SC Staaken 1919 Berlin -FC Strausberg :
FC Hansa Rostock II -SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang :
SV Lichtenberg 1947 -Torgelower SV Greif :
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -FC Mecklenburg Schwerin :

29.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 29.04.18 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf -FC Strausberg :
SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -Tennis Borussia Berlin :
SV Victoria Seelow -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf :
Malchower SV 90 -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 :
Torgelower SV Greif -FSV Optik Rathenow :
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -SC Staaken 1919 Berlin :
1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) -SV Lichtenberg 1947 :
FC Anker Wismar -FC Hansa Rostock II :

30.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 06.05.18 14:00 Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang :
SC Staaken 1919 Berlin -Malchower SV 90 :
Tennis Borussia Berlin -FC Hansa Rostock II :
SV Altlüdersdorf -FC Mecklenburg Schwerin :
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -FC Strausberg :
FSV Optik Rathenow -1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) :
Torgelower SV Greif -FC Anker Wismar :
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -SV Victoria Seelow :

31.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 13.05.18 14:00 FC Strausberg -SV Lichtenberg 1947 :
FC Hansa Rostock II -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf :
SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 :
SV Victoria Seelow -SC Staaken 1919 Berlin :
Malchower SV 90 -SV Altlüdersdorf :
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 :
1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) -Torgelower SV Greif :
FC Anker Wismar -Tennis Borussia Berlin :

32.Spieltag

Tabelle

Pfingstsonntag 20.05.18 14:00 Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -Tennis Borussia Berlin :
SC Staaken 1919 Berlin -SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang :
SV Altlüdersdorf -SV Victoria Seelow :
FC Hansa Rostock II -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 :
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -Malchower SV 90 :
SV Lichtenberg 1947 -FC Mecklenburg Schwerin :
FSV Optik Rathenow -FC Strausberg :
1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) -FC Anker Wismar :

33.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 27.05.18 14:00 FC Strausberg -Torgelower SV Greif :
Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -FC Anker Wismar :
Tennis Borussia Berlin -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 :
FC Hansa Rostock II -SC Staaken 1919 Berlin :
SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -SV Altlüdersdorf :
SV Victoria Seelow -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 :
Malchower SV 90 -SV Lichtenberg 1947 :
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -FSV Optik Rathenow :

34.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 03.06.18 14:00 SC Staaken 1919 Berlin -Tennis Borussia Berlin :
SV Altlüdersdorf -FC Hansa Rostock II :
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang :
SV Lichtenberg 1947 -SV Victoria Seelow :
FSV Optik Rathenow -Malchower SV 90 :
Torgelower SV Greif -FC Mecklenburg Schwerin :
1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) -FC Strausberg :
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf :
Pl. Name Sp. g. u. v. Tore Diff. Punkte
1. FSV Optik Rathenow 26 19 5 2 62:17 + 45 62
2. Tennis Borussia Berlin 25 18 3 4 48:18 + 30 57
3. SV Lichtenberg 1947 24 15 5 4 46:22 + 24 50
4. Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 25 15 3 7 41:29 + 12 48
5. FC Anker Wismar 23 12 5 6 46:32 + 14 41
6. Brandenburger SC Süd 05 25 12 5 8 47:36 + 11 41
7. SC Staaken 1919 Berlin 24 11 4 9 50:38 + 12 37
8. FC Hansa Rostock II 23 9 5 9 47:44 + 3 32
9. FC Strausberg 23 9 5 9 40:38 + 2 32
10. SV Altlüdersdorf 23 8 4 11 35:42 - 7 28
11. Torgelower SV Greif 25 8 3 14 32:42 - 10 27
12. Malchower SV 90 23 7 4 12 39:52 - 13 25
13. FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 23 7 3 13 32:44 - 12 24
14. 1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) 25 8 0 17 35:61 - 26 24
15. Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 25 6 4 15 34:52 - 18 22
16. SV Victoria Seelow 25 5 6 14 39:60 - 21 21
17. SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang 25 3 4 18 29:75 - 46 13
Gesamttore: 702 Durchschnitt: 3.408
vorige Saison


Fragen und Hinweise bitte an : Ule

Letzte Änderung: 21.04.2018 15:45 Uhr