NOFV Oberliga Süd 2016/17

Fragen und Hinweise bitte an : Ule
Letzte Änderung: 21.05.2017 15:45 Uhr

1.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 05.08.16 19:00 SG Union Sandersdorf -FSV Barleben 1:2
Samstag 06.08.16 14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -FC International Leipzig 0:4
Sonntag 07.08.16 14:00 VFC Plauen -VfB Germania Halberstadt 0:0
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -VfL Halle 96 3:0
TV Askania Bernburg -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 1:2
BSG Chemie Leipzig -SSV Markranstädt 2:0
SV Merseburg 99 -SV Schott Jena 1:1
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -BSG Wismut Gera 1:1

2.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 12.08.16 19:00 SSV Markranstädt -SV Merseburg 99 1:2
Samstag 13.08.16 14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -FC International Leipzig 0:0
SV Schott Jena -VFC Plauen 2:0
FSV Barleben -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:2
SG Union Sandersdorf -BSG Wismut Gera 2:0
15:00 VfL Halle 96 -TV Askania Bernburg 0:3
Sonntag 14.08.16 14:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 2:2
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:0

3.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 26.08.16 18:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig -VfL Halle 96 2:0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -BSG Wismut Gera 1:3
Samstag 27.08.16 13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -SG Union Sandersdorf 2:1
14:00 TV Askania Bernburg -FC International Leipzig 0:2
19:00 VFC Plauen -SSV Markranstädt 6:1
Sonntag 28.08.16 14:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -SV Schott Jena 3:1
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -FSV Barleben 1:0
SV Merseburg 99 -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 3:1

4.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 09.09.16 18:00 VfL Halle 96 -SV Merseburg 99 0:1
18:30 SG Union Sandersdorf -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:1
19:00 SSV Markranstädt -VfB Germania Halberstadt 0:6
Samstag 10.09.16 14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -VFC Plauen 1:1
SV Schott Jena -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 0:0
FSV Barleben -TV Askania Bernburg 2:0
Sonntag 11.09.16 14:00 BSG Wismut Gera -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:0
Montag 31.10.16 13:00 FC International Leipzig -BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:0

5.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 17.09.16 14:00 TV Askania Bernburg -BSG Wismut Gera 2:2
BSG Chemie Leipzig -FSV Barleben 4:1
SV Schott Jena -SSV Markranstädt 2:1
Sonntag 18.09.16 13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -SG Union Sandersdorf 3:0
14:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 1:0
VFC Plauen -VfL Halle 96 4:2
SV Merseburg 99 -FC International Leipzig 4:2
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:2

6.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 24.09.16 14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -SV Schott Jena 0:0
FC International Leipzig -VFC Plauen 1:1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:2
FSV Barleben -SV Merseburg 99 2:2
SG Union Sandersdorf -TV Askania Bernburg 2:0
Sonntag 25.09.16 14:00 VfL Halle 96 -VfB Germania Halberstadt 0:2
SSV Markranstädt -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 0:0
BSG Wismut Gera -BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:2

7.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 30.09.16 19:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -FC International Leipzig 3:2
Samstag 01.10.16 14:00 SSV Markranstädt -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0:4
BSG Chemie Leipzig -SG Union Sandersdorf 1:1
SV Schott Jena -VfL Halle 96 3:1
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:2
Sonntag 02.10.16 14:00 VFC Plauen -FSV Barleben 2:3
TV Askania Bernburg -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:2
SV Merseburg 99 -BSG Wismut Gera 1:1

8.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 14.10.16 19:00 SG Union Sandersdorf -SV Merseburg 99 1:1
Samstag 15.10.16 14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1:0
FC International Leipzig -SV Schott Jena 1:3
15:00 VfL Halle 96 -SSV Markranstädt 5:2
Sonntag 16.10.16 14:00 VFC Plauen -BSG Wismut Gera 3:0
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -TV Askania Bernburg 3:0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:3
FSV Barleben -VfB Germania Halberstadt 1:4

9.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 21.10.16 19:00 SSV Markranstädt -FC International Leipzig 1:1
Samstag 22.10.16 14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -VfL Halle 96 4:0
BSG Chemie Leipzig -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 3:1
SV Schott Jena -FSV Barleben 0:0
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -TV Askania Bernburg 0:2
Sonntag 23.10.16 13:00 VFC Plauen -SG Union Sandersdorf 3:3
14:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -BSG Wismut Gera 2:0
SV Merseburg 99 -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:2

10.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 28.10.16 19:00 SG Union Sandersdorf -VfB Germania Halberstadt 1:3
Samstag 29.10.16 13:00 TV Askania Bernburg -BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:5
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -VFC Plauen 1:2
FSV Barleben -SSV Markranstädt 1:0
14:00 VfL Halle 96 -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1:4
FC International Leipzig -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 4:1
Sonntag 30.10.16 13:30 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -SV Merseburg 99 0:0
BSG Wismut Gera -SV Schott Jena 1:0

11.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 04.11.16 19:30 VfB Germania Halberstadt -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:1
Samstag 05.11.16 13:00 SV Schott Jena -SG Union Sandersdorf 1:5
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -FSV Barleben 2:1
SSV Markranstädt -BSG Wismut Gera 2:3
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:2
Sonntag 06.11.16 13:30 VFC Plauen -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:1
VfL Halle 96 -FC International Leipzig 1:1
SV Merseburg 99 -TV Askania Bernburg 2:0

12.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 19.11.16 14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -VfB Germania Halberstadt 1:2
TV Askania Bernburg -VFC Plauen 0:1
BSG Chemie Leipzig -SV Merseburg 99 2:0
BSG Wismut Gera -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0:1
FC International Leipzig -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 2:1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -SV Schott Jena 3:0
FSV Barleben -VfL Halle 96 3:2
19:00 SG Union Sandersdorf -SSV Markranstädt 1:4

13.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 26.11.16 13:00 VfL Halle 96 -BSG Wismut Gera 0:2
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -SG Union Sandersdorf 2:1
SV Schott Jena -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:2
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -SV Merseburg 99 1:2
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -SSV Markranstädt 4:0
Sonntag 27.11.16 13:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -TV Askania Bernburg 3:1
VFC Plauen -BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:1
FC International Leipzig -FSV Barleben 3:1

14.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 02.12.16 19:00 SG Union Sandersdorf -VfL Halle 96 1:0
Samstag 03.12.16 13:00 TV Askania Bernburg -SV Schott Jena 1:1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 2:2
Sonntag 04.12.16 13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -SSV Markranstädt 2:0
SV Merseburg 99 -VFC Plauen 2:1
BSG Wismut Gera -FC International Leipzig 2:0
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig -VfB Germania Halberstadt 2:2
Mittwoch 19.04.17 13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -FSV Barleben 5:1

15.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 10.12.16 13:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -SV Merseburg 99 1:1
VfL Halle 96 -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:2
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:0
SSV Markranstädt -TV Askania Bernburg 2:1
FC International Leipzig -SG Union Sandersdorf 3:1
FSV Barleben -BSG Wismut Gera 1:3
Samstag 25.03.17 14:00 SV Schott Jena -BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:5
Sonntag 26.03.17 14:00 VFC Plauen -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1:1

16.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 18.02.17 14:00 VfL Halle 96 -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:5
Sonntag 19.02.17 13:00 SV Schott Jena -SV Merseburg 99 1:2
BSG Wismut Gera -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1:2
FC International Leipzig -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:0
FSV Barleben -SG Union Sandersdorf 1:1
Mittwoch 29.03.17 19:00 SSV Markranstädt -BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:3
Montag 01.05.17 14:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -VFC Plauen 2:1
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -TV Askania Bernburg 4:1

17.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 24.02.17 18:00 TV Askania Bernburg -VfL Halle 96 1:0
Samstag 25.02.17 14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 2:0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -FSV Barleben 7:0
Sonntag 26.02.17 13:00 BSG Wismut Gera -SG Union Sandersdorf 4:1
Sonntag 26.03.17 14:00 SV Merseburg 99 -SSV Markranstädt 0:0
FC International Leipzig -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:1
Mittwoch 05.04.17 18:00 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -VfB Germania Halberstadt 3:1
Mittwoch 12.04.17 19:00 VFC Plauen -SV Schott Jena 2:1

18.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 04.03.17 14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -SV Merseburg 99 5:0
SSV Markranstädt -VFC Plauen 0:4
SV Schott Jena -VfB Germania Halberstadt 1:0
FC International Leipzig -TV Askania Bernburg 2:1
SG Union Sandersdorf -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 4:1
Sonntag 05.03.17 14:00 FSV Barleben -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:3
Sonntag 26.03.17 14:00 BSG Wismut Gera -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:1
Mittwoch 03.05.17 18:00 VfL Halle 96 -BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:4

19.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 10.03.17 19:00 TV Askania Bernburg -FSV Barleben 2:0
Samstag 11.03.17 14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig -FC International Leipzig 0:0
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -SV Schott Jena 1:0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -SG Union Sandersdorf 2:3
Sonntag 12.03.17 14:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -SSV Markranstädt 3:0
VFC Plauen -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 1:3
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -BSG Wismut Gera 1:2
SV Merseburg 99 -VfL Halle 96 1:0

20.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 18.03.17 14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -VfB Germania Halberstadt 1:1
SSV Markranstädt -SV Schott Jena 1:2
FSV Barleben -BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:3
15:00 VfL Halle 96 -VFC Plauen 1:1
Sonntag 19.03.17 11:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 5:2
13:30 SG Union Sandersdorf -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:0
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera -TV Askania Bernburg 3:1
Mittwoch 26.04.17 19:00 FC International Leipzig -SV Merseburg 99 1:0

21.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 31.03.17 18:30 TV Askania Bernburg -SG Union Sandersdorf 0:1
19:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -VfL Halle 96 5:0
Samstag 01.04.17 14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig -BSG Wismut Gera 2:0
SV Schott Jena -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0:2
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -SSV Markranstädt 0:1
Sonntag 02.04.17 14:00 VFC Plauen -FC International Leipzig 1:1
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:1
SV Merseburg 99 -FSV Barleben 2:1

22.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 07.04.17 19:00 SG Union Sandersdorf -BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:4
Samstag 08.04.17 14:00 VfL Halle 96 -SV Schott Jena 2:0
BSG Wismut Gera -SV Merseburg 99 3:0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -TV Askania Bernburg 2:3
FSV Barleben -VFC Plauen 2:0
Sonntag 09.04.17 14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 6:1
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -SSV Markranstädt 4:0
FC International Leipzig -VfB Germania Halberstadt 0:2

23.Spieltag

Tabelle

Mittwoch 12.04.17 19:30 SSV Markranstädt -VfL Halle 96 0:2
Donnerstag 13.04.17 14:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -FSV Barleben 9:0
17:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:1
Samstag 15.04.17 14:00 TV Askania Bernburg -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:2
SV Schott Jena -FC International Leipzig 0:1
BSG Wismut Gera -VFC Plauen 0:1
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0:2
Ostersonntag 16.04.17 14:00 SV Merseburg 99 -SG Union Sandersdorf 2:1

24.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 22.04.17 13:30 TV Askania Bernburg -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1:0
14:00 FC International Leipzig -SSV Markranstädt 3:0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -SV Merseburg 99 4:5
SG Union Sandersdorf -VFC Plauen 1:4
15:00 VfL Halle 96 -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0:0
Sonntag 23.04.17 14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:4
BSG Wismut Gera -VfB Germania Halberstadt 0:1
FSV Barleben -SV Schott Jena 2:1

25.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 28.04.17 18:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig -TV Askania Bernburg 1:0
19:00 VFC Plauen -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:0
19:30 VfB Germania Halberstadt -SG Union Sandersdorf 4:0
Samstag 29.04.17 14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -FC International Leipzig 3:1
SSV Markranstädt -FSV Barleben 1:3
Sonntag 30.04.17 14:00 SV Schott Jena -BSG Wismut Gera 1:3
SV Merseburg 99 -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:2
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -VfL Halle 96 1:1

26.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 06.05.17 14:00 TV Askania Bernburg -SV Merseburg 99 3:1
BSG Chemie Leipzig -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 3:1
FC International Leipzig -VfL Halle 96 2:2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -VfB Germania Halberstadt 0:4
Sonntag 07.05.17 13:00 FSV Barleben -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0:3
13:30 SG Union Sandersdorf -SV Schott Jena 1:0
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -VFC Plauen 1:0
BSG Wismut Gera -SSV Markranstädt 2:2

27.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 12.05.17 18:00 SV Schott Jena -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:2
19:00 SSV Markranstädt -SG Union Sandersdorf 0:0
Samstag 13.05.17 14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -BSG Wismut Gera 1:0
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -FC International Leipzig 1:1
15:00 VfL Halle 96 -FSV Barleben 1:1
Sonntag 14.05.17 14:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 3:0
VFC Plauen -TV Askania Bernburg 1:2
SV Merseburg 99 -BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:3

28.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 19.05.17 18:00 TV Askania Bernburg -VfB Germania Halberstadt 1:2
18:30 BSG Wismut Gera -VfL Halle 96 3:1
FSV Barleben -FC International Leipzig 2:2
Samstag 20.05.17 14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig -VFC Plauen 2:1
Sonntag 21.05.17 13:30 SG Union Sandersdorf -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 1:3
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -SV Schott Jena 2:1
SSV Markranstädt -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:6
SV Merseburg 99 -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 2:1

29.Spieltag

Tabelle

Ostermontag 17.04.17 14:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:0
Sonntag 28.05.17 14:00 VFC Plauen -SV Merseburg 99 :
VfL Halle 96 -SG Union Sandersdorf :
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II :
SSV Markranstädt -FC Einheit Rudolstadt :
SV Schott Jena -TV Askania Bernburg :
FC International Leipzig -BSG Wismut Gera :
FSV Barleben -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 :

30.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 03.06.17 14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 :
TV Askania Bernburg -SSV Markranstädt :
BSG Chemie Leipzig -SV Schott Jena :
SV Merseburg 99 -VfB Germania Halberstadt :
BSG Wismut Gera -FSV Barleben :
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -VFC Plauen :
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -VfL Halle 96 :
SG Union Sandersdorf -FC International Leipzig :
Pl. Name Sp. g. u. v. Tore Diff. Punkte
1. BSG Chemie Leipzig 29 21 5 3 66:20 + 46 68
2. VfB Germania Halberstadt 29 20 6 3 71:20 + 51 66
3. Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 28 18 6 4 53:21 + 32 60
4. FC Einheit Rudolstadt 28 14 7 7 45:29 + 16 49
5. SV Merseburg 99 28 13 8 7 40:41 - 1 47
6. BSG Wismut Gera 28 13 5 10 41:33 + 8 44
7. FC International Leipzig 28 11 10 7 41:32 + 9 43
8. FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 28 12 6 10 57:44 + 13 42
9. VFC Plauen 28 10 9 9 45:35 + 10 39
10. SG Union Sandersdorf 28 9 5 14 38:51 - 13 32
11. FSV Barleben 28 8 5 15 33:66 - 33 29
12. TV Askania Bernburg 28 8 4 16 32:48 - 16 28
13. Brandenburger SC Süd 05 28 6 8 14 35:48 - 13 26
14. SV Schott Jena 28 6 5 17 25:45 - 20 23
15. VfL Halle 96 28 3 6 19 25:61 - 36 15
16. SSV Markranstädt 28 3 5 20 19:72 - 53 14
Gesamttore: 666 Durchschnitt: 2.960
vorige Saison


Fragen und Hinweise bitte an : Ule

Letzte Änderung: 21.05.2017 15:45 Uhr