NOFV Oberliga Süd 2016/17

Fragen und Hinweise bitte an : Ule
Letzte Änderung: 26.02.2017 14:45 Uhr

1.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 05.08.16 19:00 SG Union Sandersdorf -FSV Barleben 1:2
Samstag 06.08.16 14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -FC International Leipzig 0:4
Sonntag 07.08.16 14:00 VFC Plauen -VfB Germania Halberstadt 0:0
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -VfL Halle 96 3:0
TV Askania Bernburg -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 1:2
BSG Chemie Leipzig -SSV Markranstädt 2:0
SV Merseburg 99 -SV Schott Jena 1:1
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -BSG Wismut Gera 1:1

2.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 12.08.16 19:00 SSV Markranstädt -SV Merseburg 99 1:2
Samstag 13.08.16 14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -FC International Leipzig 0:0
SV Schott Jena -VFC Plauen 2:0
FSV Barleben -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:2
SG Union Sandersdorf -BSG Wismut Gera 2:0
15:00 VfL Halle 96 -TV Askania Bernburg 0:3
Sonntag 14.08.16 14:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 2:2
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:0

3.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 26.08.16 18:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig -VfL Halle 96 2:0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -BSG Wismut Gera 1:3
Samstag 27.08.16 13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -SG Union Sandersdorf 2:1
14:00 TV Askania Bernburg -FC International Leipzig 0:2
19:00 VFC Plauen -SSV Markranstädt 6:1
Sonntag 28.08.16 14:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -SV Schott Jena 3:1
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -FSV Barleben 1:0
SV Merseburg 99 -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 3:1

4.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 09.09.16 18:00 VfL Halle 96 -SV Merseburg 99 0:1
18:30 SG Union Sandersdorf -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:1
19:00 SSV Markranstädt -VfB Germania Halberstadt 0:6
Samstag 10.09.16 14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -VFC Plauen 1:1
SV Schott Jena -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 0:0
FSV Barleben -TV Askania Bernburg 2:0
Sonntag 11.09.16 14:00 BSG Wismut Gera -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:0
Montag 31.10.16 13:00 FC International Leipzig -BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:0

5.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 17.09.16 14:00 TV Askania Bernburg -BSG Wismut Gera 2:2
BSG Chemie Leipzig -FSV Barleben 4:1
SV Schott Jena -SSV Markranstädt 2:1
Sonntag 18.09.16 13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -SG Union Sandersdorf 3:0
14:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 1:0
VFC Plauen -VfL Halle 96 4:2
SV Merseburg 99 -FC International Leipzig 4:2
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:2

6.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 24.09.16 14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -SV Schott Jena 0:0
FC International Leipzig -VFC Plauen 1:1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:2
FSV Barleben -SV Merseburg 99 2:2
SG Union Sandersdorf -TV Askania Bernburg 2:0
Sonntag 25.09.16 14:00 VfL Halle 96 -VfB Germania Halberstadt 0:2
SSV Markranstädt -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 0:0
BSG Wismut Gera -BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:2

7.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 30.09.16 19:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -FC International Leipzig 3:2
Samstag 01.10.16 14:00 SSV Markranstädt -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0:4
BSG Chemie Leipzig -SG Union Sandersdorf 1:1
SV Schott Jena -VfL Halle 96 3:1
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:2
Sonntag 02.10.16 14:00 VFC Plauen -FSV Barleben 2:3
TV Askania Bernburg -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:2
SV Merseburg 99 -BSG Wismut Gera 1:1

8.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 14.10.16 19:00 SG Union Sandersdorf -SV Merseburg 99 1:1
Samstag 15.10.16 14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1:0
FC International Leipzig -SV Schott Jena 1:3
15:00 VfL Halle 96 -SSV Markranstädt 5:2
Sonntag 16.10.16 14:00 VFC Plauen -BSG Wismut Gera 3:0
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -TV Askania Bernburg 3:0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:3
FSV Barleben -VfB Germania Halberstadt 1:4

9.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 21.10.16 19:00 SSV Markranstädt -FC International Leipzig 1:1
Samstag 22.10.16 14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -VfL Halle 96 4:0
BSG Chemie Leipzig -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 3:1
SV Schott Jena -FSV Barleben 0:0
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -TV Askania Bernburg 0:2
Sonntag 23.10.16 13:00 VFC Plauen -SG Union Sandersdorf 3:3
14:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -BSG Wismut Gera 2:0
SV Merseburg 99 -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:2

10.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 28.10.16 19:00 SG Union Sandersdorf -VfB Germania Halberstadt 1:3
Samstag 29.10.16 13:00 TV Askania Bernburg -BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:5
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -VFC Plauen 1:2
FSV Barleben -SSV Markranstädt 1:0
14:00 VfL Halle 96 -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1:4
FC International Leipzig -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 4:1
Sonntag 30.10.16 13:30 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -SV Merseburg 99 0:0
BSG Wismut Gera -SV Schott Jena 1:0

11.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 04.11.16 19:30 VfB Germania Halberstadt -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:1
Samstag 05.11.16 13:00 SV Schott Jena -SG Union Sandersdorf 1:5
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -FSV Barleben 2:1
SSV Markranstädt -BSG Wismut Gera 2:3
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:2
Sonntag 06.11.16 13:30 VFC Plauen -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:1
VfL Halle 96 -FC International Leipzig 1:1
SV Merseburg 99 -TV Askania Bernburg 2:0

12.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 19.11.16 14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -VfB Germania Halberstadt 1:2
TV Askania Bernburg -VFC Plauen 0:1
BSG Chemie Leipzig -SV Merseburg 99 2:0
BSG Wismut Gera -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0:1
FC International Leipzig -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 2:1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -SV Schott Jena 3:0
FSV Barleben -VfL Halle 96 3:2
19:00 SG Union Sandersdorf -SSV Markranstädt 1:4

13.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 26.11.16 13:00 VfL Halle 96 -BSG Wismut Gera 0:2
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -SG Union Sandersdorf 2:1
SV Schott Jena -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:2
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -SV Merseburg 99 1:2
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -SSV Markranstädt 4:0
Sonntag 27.11.16 13:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -TV Askania Bernburg 3:1
VFC Plauen -BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:1
FC International Leipzig -FSV Barleben 3:1

14.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 02.12.16 19:00 SG Union Sandersdorf -VfL Halle 96 1:0
Samstag 03.12.16 13:00 TV Askania Bernburg -SV Schott Jena 1:1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 2:2
Sonntag 04.12.16 13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -SSV Markranstädt 2:0
SV Merseburg 99 -VFC Plauen 2:1
BSG Wismut Gera -FC International Leipzig 2:0
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig -VfB Germania Halberstadt 2:2
Samstag 11.02.17 13:30 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -FSV Barleben :

15.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 10.12.16 13:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -SV Merseburg 99 1:1
VfL Halle 96 -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:2
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:0
SSV Markranstädt -TV Askania Bernburg 2:1
FC International Leipzig -SG Union Sandersdorf 3:1
FSV Barleben -BSG Wismut Gera 1:3
Sonntag 26.03.17 14:00 VFC Plauen -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 :
SV Schott Jena -BSG Chemie Leipzig :

16.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 18.02.17 13:00 SSV Markranstädt -BSG Chemie Leipzig :
14:00 VfL Halle 96 -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:5
Sonntag 19.02.17 13:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -VFC Plauen :
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -TV Askania Bernburg :
SV Schott Jena -SV Merseburg 99 1:2
BSG Wismut Gera -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1:2
FC International Leipzig -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:0
FSV Barleben -SG Union Sandersdorf 1:1

17.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 24.02.17 18:00 TV Askania Bernburg -VfL Halle 96 1:0
Samstag 25.02.17 14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 2:0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -FSV Barleben 7:0
Sonntag 26.02.17 13:00 BSG Wismut Gera -SG Union Sandersdorf 4:1
14:00 VFC Plauen -SV Schott Jena :
SV Merseburg 99 -SSV Markranstädt :
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -VfB Germania Halberstadt :
FC International Leipzig -FC Einheit Rudolstadt :

18.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 05.03.17 14:00 VfL Halle 96 -BSG Chemie Leipzig :
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -SV Merseburg 99 :
SSV Markranstädt -VFC Plauen :
SV Schott Jena -VfB Germania Halberstadt :
BSG Wismut Gera -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II :
FC International Leipzig -TV Askania Bernburg :
FSV Barleben -FC Einheit Rudolstadt :
SG Union Sandersdorf -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 :

19.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 12.03.17 14:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -SSV Markranstädt :
VFC Plauen -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 :
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -BSG Wismut Gera :
TV Askania Bernburg -FSV Barleben :
BSG Chemie Leipzig -FC International Leipzig :
SV Merseburg 99 -VfL Halle 96 :
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -SV Schott Jena :
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -SG Union Sandersdorf :

20.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 19.03.17 14:00 VfL Halle 96 -VFC Plauen :
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -VfB Germania Halberstadt :
SSV Markranstädt -SV Schott Jena :
BSG Wismut Gera -TV Askania Bernburg :
FC International Leipzig -SV Merseburg 99 :
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 :
FSV Barleben -BSG Chemie Leipzig :
SG Union Sandersdorf -FC Einheit Rudolstadt :

21.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 02.04.17 14:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -VfL Halle 96 :
VFC Plauen -FC International Leipzig :
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II :
TV Askania Bernburg -SG Union Sandersdorf :
BSG Chemie Leipzig -BSG Wismut Gera :
SV Schott Jena -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 :
SV Merseburg 99 -FSV Barleben :
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -SSV Markranstädt :

22.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 09.04.17 14:00 VfL Halle 96 -SV Schott Jena :
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 :
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -SSV Markranstädt :
BSG Wismut Gera -SV Merseburg 99 :
FC International Leipzig -VfB Germania Halberstadt :
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -TV Askania Bernburg :
FSV Barleben -VFC Plauen :
SG Union Sandersdorf -BSG Chemie Leipzig :

23.Spieltag

Tabelle

Ostersonntag 16.04.17 14:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -FSV Barleben :
TV Askania Bernburg -FC Einheit Rudolstadt :
SSV Markranstädt -VfL Halle 96 :
BSG Chemie Leipzig -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II :
SV Schott Jena -FC International Leipzig :
SV Merseburg 99 -SG Union Sandersdorf :
BSG Wismut Gera -VFC Plauen :
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 :

24.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 23.04.17 14:00 VfL Halle 96 -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 :
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -BSG Chemie Leipzig :
TV Askania Bernburg -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 :
BSG Wismut Gera -VfB Germania Halberstadt :
FC International Leipzig -SSV Markranstädt :
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -SV Merseburg 99 :
FSV Barleben -SV Schott Jena :
SG Union Sandersdorf -VFC Plauen :

25.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 30.04.17 14:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -SG Union Sandersdorf :
VFC Plauen -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II :
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -FC International Leipzig :
SSV Markranstädt -FSV Barleben :
BSG Chemie Leipzig -TV Askania Bernburg :
SV Schott Jena -BSG Wismut Gera :
SV Merseburg 99 -FC Einheit Rudolstadt :
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -VfL Halle 96 :

26.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 07.05.17 14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -VFC Plauen :
TV Askania Bernburg -SV Merseburg 99 :
BSG Chemie Leipzig -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 :
BSG Wismut Gera -SSV Markranstädt :
FC International Leipzig -VfL Halle 96 :
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -VfB Germania Halberstadt :
FSV Barleben -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 :
SG Union Sandersdorf -SV Schott Jena :

27.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 14.05.17 14:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -FC Einheit Rudolstadt :
VFC Plauen -TV Askania Bernburg :
VfL Halle 96 -FSV Barleben :
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -BSG Wismut Gera :
SSV Markranstädt -SG Union Sandersdorf :
SV Schott Jena -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II :
SV Merseburg 99 -BSG Chemie Leipzig :
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -FC International Leipzig :

28.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 21.05.17 14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -SV Schott Jena :
TV Askania Bernburg -VfB Germania Halberstadt :
SSV Markranstädt -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II :
BSG Chemie Leipzig -VFC Plauen :
SV Merseburg 99 -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 :
BSG Wismut Gera -VfL Halle 96 :
FSV Barleben -FC International Leipzig :
SG Union Sandersdorf -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 :

29.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 28.05.17 14:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -BSG Chemie Leipzig :
VFC Plauen -SV Merseburg 99 :
VfL Halle 96 -SG Union Sandersdorf :
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II :
SSV Markranstädt -FC Einheit Rudolstadt :
SV Schott Jena -TV Askania Bernburg :
FC International Leipzig -BSG Wismut Gera :
FSV Barleben -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 :

30.Spieltag

Tabelle

Pfingstsonntag 04.06.17 14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 :
TV Askania Bernburg -SSV Markranstädt :
BSG Chemie Leipzig -SV Schott Jena :
SV Merseburg 99 -VfB Germania Halberstadt :
BSG Wismut Gera -FSV Barleben :
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -VFC Plauen :
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -VfL Halle 96 :
SG Union Sandersdorf -FC International Leipzig :
Pl. Name Sp. g. u. v. Tore Diff. Punkte
1. VfB Germania Halberstadt 15 10 4 1 34:13 + 21 34
2. BSG Chemie Leipzig 15 10 2 3 31:13 + 18 32
3. SV Merseburg 99 16 8 7 1 26:17 + 9 31
4. FC Einheit Rudolstadt 16 8 6 2 26:12 + 14 30
5. FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 17 8 4 5 33:23 + 10 28
6. Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 16 8 4 4 22:16 + 6 28
7. FC International Leipzig 16 7 5 4 27:19 + 8 26
8. BSG Wismut Gera 17 7 4 6 23:21 + 2 25
9. VFC Plauen 14 6 5 3 27:18 + 9 23
10. FSV Barleben 16 5 3 8 20:34 - 14 18
11. SV Schott Jena 15 4 5 6 16:21 - 5 17
12. SG Union Sandersdorf 17 4 4 9 23:31 - 8 16
13. Brandenburger SC Süd 05 14 3 5 6 17:19 - 2 14
14. TV Askania Bernburg 16 3 3 10 15:29 - 14 12
15. SSV Markranstädt 15 2 2 11 14:40 - 26 8
16. VfL Halle 96 17 1 1 15 15:43 - 28 4
Gesamttore: 369 Durchschnitt: 2.929
vorige Saison


Fragen und Hinweise bitte an : Ule

Letzte Änderung: 26.02.2017 14:45 Uhr