NOFV Oberliga Süd 2017/18

Fragen und Hinweise bitte an : Ule
Letzte Änderung: 13.05.2018 15:45 Uhr

1.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 05.08.17 14:00 FSV Barleben -SV Merseburg 99 0:0
SG Union Sandersdorf -FC Eilenburg 2:5
16:00 VfL Halle 96 -TV Askania Bernburg 0:0
Sonntag 06.08.17 14:00 FC International Leipzig -VFC Plauen 0:1
1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:0
VfB 1921 Krieschow -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 2:4
SV Einheit Kamenz -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:1
BSG Wismut Gera -SV Schott Jena 0:1

2.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 18.08.17 18:00 SV Merseburg 99 -SG Union Sandersdorf 0:5
18:30 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -SV Einheit Kamenz 3:0
19:30 FC Eilenburg -SV Schott Jena 1:1
Samstag 19.08.17 14:00 VFC Plauen -VfL Halle 96 0:0
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -VfB 1921 Krieschow 4:2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -FSV Barleben 1:0
Sonntag 20.08.17 13:30 TV Askania Bernburg -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 1:1
14:00 FC International Leipzig -BSG Wismut Gera 1:0

3.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 25.08.17 18:30 SG Union Sandersdorf -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:2
19:00 FC International Leipzig -FC Eilenburg 2:0
Samstag 26.08.17 14:00 VFC Plauen -BSG Wismut Gera 1:0
VfB 1921 Krieschow -TV Askania Bernburg 0:2
SV Einheit Kamenz -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:3
SV Schott Jena -SV Merseburg 99 2:1
VfL Halle 96 -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 0:0
Sonntag 27.08.17 14:00 FSV Barleben -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0:5

4.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 08.09.17 17:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -SV Schott Jena 2:1
Samstag 09.09.17 13:00 TV Askania Bernburg -SV Einheit Kamenz 1:0
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -FSV Barleben 1:2
Sonntag 10.09.17 13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -SG Union Sandersdorf 2:1
14:00 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -VfB 1921 Krieschow 5:0
BSG Wismut Gera -VfL Halle 96 0:2
SV Merseburg 99 -FC International Leipzig 0:1
FC Eilenburg -VFC Plauen 0:2

5.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 15.09.17 17:00 FSV Barleben -TV Askania Bernburg 0:1
Samstag 16.09.17 14:00 VFC Plauen -SV Merseburg 99 4:1
SV Einheit Kamenz -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 0:0
SV Schott Jena -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0:3
VfL Halle 96 -VfB 1921 Krieschow 1:4
SG Union Sandersdorf -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:0
Sonntag 17.09.17 14:00 FC International Leipzig -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 3:0
BSG Wismut Gera -FC Eilenburg 0:2

6.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 22.09.17 19:00 FC Eilenburg -VfL Halle 96 4:0
Samstag 23.09.17 13:30 TV Askania Bernburg -SG Union Sandersdorf 0:0
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -SV Schott Jena 5:0
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -FC International Leipzig 1:0
VfB 1921 Krieschow -SV Einheit Kamenz 1:1
Sonntag 24.09.17 11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -VFC Plauen 4:1
14:00 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -FSV Barleben 2:1
SV Merseburg 99 -BSG Wismut Gera 3:3

7.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 29.09.17 19:00 FC Eilenburg -SV Merseburg 99 4:0
Samstag 30.09.17 13:30 SG Union Sandersdorf -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 2:2
14:00 VFC Plauen -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 1:0
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -FC International Leipzig 2:1
SV Schott Jena -TV Askania Bernburg 1:1
VfL Halle 96 -SV Einheit Kamenz 1:0
Sonntag 01.10.17 14:00 BSG Wismut Gera -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:2
FSV Barleben -VfB 1921 Krieschow 3:0

8.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 14.10.17 13:30 VfB 1921 Krieschow -SG Union Sandersdorf 4:2
TV Askania Bernburg -FC International Leipzig 1:3
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -VFC Plauen 0:1
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -BSG Wismut Gera 4:0
SV Einheit Kamenz -FSV Barleben 1:2
Sonntag 15.10.17 14:00 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -SV Schott Jena 2:1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -FC Eilenburg 2:2
SV Merseburg 99 -VfL Halle 96 0:0

9.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 21.10.17 14:00 VFC Plauen -TV Askania Bernburg 3:2
FC International Leipzig -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 2:0
SV Schott Jena -VfB 1921 Krieschow 3:1
VfL Halle 96 -FSV Barleben 5:0
FC Eilenburg -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 1:1
SG Union Sandersdorf -SV Einheit Kamenz 3:2
Sonntag 22.10.17 14:00 BSG Wismut Gera -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:2
SV Merseburg 99 -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:2

10.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 27.10.17 19:00 SG Union Sandersdorf -FSV Barleben 1:0
Samstag 28.10.17 13:30 TV Askania Bernburg -BSG Wismut Gera 3:3
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -FC Eilenburg 0:1
1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -VFC Plauen 1:2
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -SV Merseburg 99 4:0
VfB 1921 Krieschow -FC International Leipzig 2:3
SV Einheit Kamenz -SV Schott Jena 1:2
VfL Halle 96 -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:1

11.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 04.11.17 13:00 VFC Plauen -VfB 1921 Krieschow 1:0
FC International Leipzig -SV Einheit Kamenz 3:0
SV Schott Jena -FSV Barleben 1:3
FC Eilenburg -TV Askania Bernburg 2:0
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0:0
VfL Halle 96 -SG Union Sandersdorf 1:0
Sonntag 05.11.17 13:30 BSG Wismut Gera -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 3:0
SV Merseburg 99 -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:1

12.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 18.11.17 13:00 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -FC Eilenburg 0:0
FSV Barleben -FC International Leipzig 0:6
SG Union Sandersdorf -SV Schott Jena 2:3
13:30 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:3
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -VfL Halle 96 3:0
VfB 1921 Krieschow -BSG Wismut Gera 0:3
SV Einheit Kamenz -VFC Plauen 1:0
TV Askania Bernburg -SV Merseburg 99 4:1

13.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 24.11.17 18:00 FC International Leipzig -SG Union Sandersdorf 3:0
Samstag 25.11.17 13:00 VFC Plauen -FSV Barleben 3:0
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:1
SV Einheit Kamenz -BSG Wismut Gera 3:0
TV Askania Bernburg -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 5:4
VfL Halle 96 -SV Schott Jena 1:1
SV Merseburg 99 -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 4:1
FC Eilenburg -VfB 1921 Krieschow 5:0

14.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 02.12.17 13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow -SV Merseburg 99 1:0
SV Einheit Kamenz -FC Eilenburg 0:0
SV Schott Jena -FC International Leipzig 0:5
TV Askania Bernburg -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0:1
SG Union Sandersdorf -VFC Plauen 5:0
Sonntag 03.12.17 13:00 FSV Barleben -BSG Wismut Gera 2:2
Mittwoch 18.04.18 18:30 VfL Halle 96 -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:1
Mittwoch 09.05.18 18:00 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:0

15.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 11.11.17 13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -VfB 1921 Krieschow 2:1
Sonntag 12.11.17 13:00 SV Merseburg 99 -SV Einheit Kamenz 1:1
Freitag 08.12.17 19:30 FC Eilenburg -FSV Barleben 2:0
Samstag 09.12.17 13:00 FC International Leipzig -VfL Halle 96 4:0
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -TV Askania Bernburg 0:4
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 3:0
Sonntag 10.12.17 13:00 BSG Wismut Gera -SG Union Sandersdorf 0:3
Samstag 10.02.18 13:30 VFC Plauen -SV Schott Jena 3:1

16.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 16.02.18 19:00 FC Eilenburg -SG Union Sandersdorf 1:0
Samstag 17.02.18 13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -VfB 1921 Krieschow 1:0
15:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -SV Einheit Kamenz 3:0
Sonntag 18.02.18 13:00 VFC Plauen -FC International Leipzig 0:5
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 7:1
TV Askania Bernburg -VfL Halle 96 0:1
Mittwoch 11.04.18 18:00 SV Schott Jena -BSG Wismut Gera 0:0
Himmelfahrt (Do.) 10.05.18 11:00 SV Merseburg 99 -FSV Barleben 0:3

17.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 24.02.18 13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:3
SV Einheit Kamenz -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0:3
BSG Wismut Gera -FC International Leipzig 4:1
13:30 VfL Halle 96 -VFC Plauen 1:0
16:00 SV Schott Jena -FC Eilenburg 0:1
Sonntag 25.02.18 13:00 FSV Barleben -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:2
SG Union Sandersdorf -SV Merseburg 99 2:3
Mittwoch 25.04.18 18:30 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -TV Askania Bernburg 1:5

18.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 02.03.18 19:00 FC Eilenburg -FC International Leipzig 2:2
Samstag 03.03.18 13:00 TV Askania Bernburg -VfB 1921 Krieschow 3:3
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -SV Einheit Kamenz 3:1
Sonntag 04.03.18 14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -SG Union Sandersdorf 2:2
SV Merseburg 99 -SV Schott Jena 0:1
Ostermontag 02.04.18 14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -FSV Barleben 6:0
Mittwoch 18.04.18 18:30 BSG Wismut Gera -VFC Plauen 1:1
Dienstag 01.05.18 14:00 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -VfL Halle 96 0:3

19.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 10.03.18 14:00 SV Einheit Kamenz -TV Askania Bernburg 2:1
FSV Barleben -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:1
Sonntag 11.03.18 14:00 VFC Plauen -FC Eilenburg 1:0
SG Union Sandersdorf -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 1:4
Ostermontag 02.04.18 14:00 FC International Leipzig -SV Merseburg 99 1:0
VfB 1921 Krieschow -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 4:1
VfL Halle 96 -BSG Wismut Gera 1:3
Mittwoch 18.04.18 18:30 SV Schott Jena -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:1

20.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 18.03.18 14:00 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -SV Einheit Kamenz 3:0
Samstag 24.03.18 15:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow -VfL Halle 96 3:1
Sonntag 25.03.18 13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -SV Schott Jena 1:0
Dienstag 01.05.18 14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -SG Union Sandersdorf 4:1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -FC International Leipzig 1:2
TV Askania Bernburg -FSV Barleben 3:0
SV Merseburg 99 -VFC Plauen 3:6
FC Eilenburg -BSG Wismut Gera 1:3

21.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 25.03.18 14:30 BSG Wismut Gera -SV Merseburg 99 2:1
Donnerstag 29.03.18 17:00 VfL Halle 96 -FC Eilenburg 0:1
18:00 SV Schott Jena -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:1
19:00 FSV Barleben -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 0:1
Samstag 31.03.18 14:00 FC International Leipzig -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0:1
SV Einheit Kamenz -VfB 1921 Krieschow 0:4
Mittwoch 09.05.18 19:00 SG Union Sandersdorf -TV Askania Bernburg 0:2
Mittwoch 16.05.18 18:30 VFC Plauen -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II :

22.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 07.04.18 13:00 TV Askania Bernburg -SV Schott Jena 3:1
Sonntag 08.04.18 14:00 FC International Leipzig -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:1
1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -SG Union Sandersdorf 1:1
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -VFC Plauen 4:1
VfB 1921 Krieschow -FSV Barleben 0:3
SV Einheit Kamenz -VfL Halle 96 0:1
SV Merseburg 99 -FC Eilenburg 0:5
Dienstag 24.04.18 18:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -BSG Wismut Gera 4:1

23.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 13.04.18 19:00 FC Eilenburg -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:5
Samstag 14.04.18 13:00 FC International Leipzig -TV Askania Bernburg 1:0
14:00 SV Schott Jena -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 1:0
BSG Wismut Gera -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 2:1
SG Union Sandersdorf -VfB 1921 Krieschow 2:5
Sonntag 15.04.18 14:00 VFC Plauen -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:1
VfL Halle 96 -SV Merseburg 99 1:0
FSV Barleben -SV Einheit Kamenz 2:0

24.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 21.04.18 13:00 TV Askania Bernburg -VFC Plauen 6:0
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -FC Eilenburg 1:1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -SV Merseburg 99 4:3
SV Einheit Kamenz -SG Union Sandersdorf 0:1
Sonntag 22.04.18 14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -BSG Wismut Gera 3:4
1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -FC International Leipzig 0:4
VfB 1921 Krieschow -SV Schott Jena 4:0
FSV Barleben -VfL Halle 96 2:0

25.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 27.04.18 18:00 FSV Barleben -SG Union Sandersdorf 0:0
Samstag 28.04.18 14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -VfL Halle 96 3:1
SV Schott Jena -SV Einheit Kamenz 2:1
BSG Wismut Gera -TV Askania Bernburg 1:1
FC Eilenburg -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:1
Sonntag 29.04.18 14:00 VFC Plauen -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 2:1
FC International Leipzig -VfB 1921 Krieschow 2:0
SV Merseburg 99 -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0:2

26.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 04.05.18 18:30 SV Einheit Kamenz -FC International Leipzig 2:0
TV Askania Bernburg -FC Eilenburg 3:0
19:30 SG Union Sandersdorf -VfL Halle 96 1:2
Sonntag 06.05.18 14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -SV Merseburg 99 4:3
1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -BSG Wismut Gera 1:1
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:2
VfB 1921 Krieschow -VFC Plauen 3:2
FSV Barleben -SV Schott Jena 2:2

27.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 12.05.18 14:00 FC International Leipzig -FSV Barleben 2:1
SV Schott Jena -SG Union Sandersdorf 0:6
BSG Wismut Gera -VfB 1921 Krieschow 1:3
FC Eilenburg -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 1:2
15:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:0
VfL Halle 96 -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0:1
Sonntag 13.05.18 14:00 VFC Plauen -SV Einheit Kamenz 4:3
SV Merseburg 99 -TV Askania Bernburg 3:3

28.Spieltag

Tabelle

Mittwoch 09.05.18 18:00 BSG Wismut Gera -SV Einheit Kamenz 1:0
Freitag 18.05.18 19:00 SG Union Sandersdorf -FC International Leipzig :
Samstag 19.05.18 14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 :
VfB 1921 Krieschow -FC Eilenburg :
SV Schott Jena -VfL Halle 96 :
Pfingstsonntag 20.05.18 14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -TV Askania Bernburg :
FSV Barleben -VFC Plauen :
Mittwoch 23.05.18 19:00 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -SV Merseburg 99 :

29.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 27.05.18 14:00 VFC Plauen -SG Union Sandersdorf :
FC International Leipzig -SV Schott Jena :
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -VfL Halle 96 :
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -TV Askania Bernburg :
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal :
BSG Wismut Gera -FSV Barleben :
SV Merseburg 99 -VfB 1921 Krieschow :
FC Eilenburg -SV Einheit Kamenz :

30.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 03.06.18 14:00 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 :
VfB 1921 Krieschow -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II :
SV Einheit Kamenz -SV Merseburg 99 :
SV Schott Jena -VFC Plauen :
TV Askania Bernburg -FC Einheit Rudolstadt :
VfL Halle 96 -FC International Leipzig :
FSV Barleben -FC Eilenburg :
SG Union Sandersdorf -BSG Wismut Gera :
Pl. Name Sp. g. u. v. Tore Diff. Punkte
1. Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 27 21 4 2 63:13 + 50 67
2. FC International Leipzig 27 19 1 7 57:19 + 38 58
3. FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 26 14 8 4 53:32 + 21 50
4. VFC Plauen 26 15 3 8 41:43 - 2 48
5. FC Eilenburg 27 13 7 7 45:28 + 17 46
6. TV Askania Bernburg 27 12 8 7 55:32 + 23 44
7. FC Einheit Rudolstadt 27 13 4 10 50:36 + 14 43
8. VfL Halle 96 27 10 6 11 24:32 - 8 36
9. BSG Wismut Gera 28 9 7 12 38:47 - 9 34
10. VfB 1921 Krieschow 27 10 2 15 49:58 - 9 32
11. SG Union Sandersdorf 27 8 6 13 46:48 - 2 30
12. SV Schott Jena 27 8 6 13 26:51 - 25 30
13. 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 27 7 8 12 28:48 - 20 29
14. FSV Barleben 27 8 4 15 27:48 - 21 28
15. SV Einheit Kamenz 28 5 4 19 21:49 - 28 19
16. SV Merseburg 99 27 2 6 19 28:67 - 39 12
Gesamttore: 651 Durchschnitt: 3.014
vorige Saison


Fragen und Hinweise bitte an : Ule

Letzte Änderung: 13.05.2018 15:45 Uhr