NOFV Oberliga Süd 2017/18

Fragen und Hinweise bitte an : Ule
Letzte Änderung: 10.12.2017 14:45 Uhr

1.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 05.08.17 14:00 FSV Barleben -SV Merseburg 99 0:0
SG Union Sandersdorf -FC Eilenburg 2:5
16:00 VfL Halle 96 -TV Askania Bernburg 0:0
Sonntag 06.08.17 14:00 FC International Leipzig -VFC Plauen 0:1
1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:0
VfB 1921 Krieschow -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 2:4
SV Einheit Kamenz -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:1
BSG Wismut Gera -SV Schott Jena 0:1

2.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 18.08.17 18:00 SV Merseburg 99 -SG Union Sandersdorf 0:5
18:30 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -SV Einheit Kamenz 3:0
19:30 FC Eilenburg -SV Schott Jena 1:1
Samstag 19.08.17 14:00 VFC Plauen -VfL Halle 96 0:0
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -VfB 1921 Krieschow 4:2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -FSV Barleben 1:0
Sonntag 20.08.17 13:30 TV Askania Bernburg -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 1:1
14:00 FC International Leipzig -BSG Wismut Gera 1:0

3.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 25.08.17 18:30 SG Union Sandersdorf -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:2
19:00 FC International Leipzig -FC Eilenburg 2:0
Samstag 26.08.17 14:00 VFC Plauen -BSG Wismut Gera 1:0
VfB 1921 Krieschow -TV Askania Bernburg 0:2
SV Einheit Kamenz -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:3
SV Schott Jena -SV Merseburg 99 2:1
VfL Halle 96 -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 0:0
Sonntag 27.08.17 14:00 FSV Barleben -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0:5

4.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 08.09.17 17:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -SV Schott Jena 2:1
Samstag 09.09.17 13:00 TV Askania Bernburg -SV Einheit Kamenz 1:0
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -FSV Barleben 1:2
Sonntag 10.09.17 13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -SG Union Sandersdorf 2:1
14:00 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -VfB 1921 Krieschow 5:0
BSG Wismut Gera -VfL Halle 96 0:2
SV Merseburg 99 -FC International Leipzig 0:1
FC Eilenburg -VFC Plauen 0:2

5.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 15.09.17 17:00 FSV Barleben -TV Askania Bernburg 0:1
Samstag 16.09.17 14:00 VFC Plauen -SV Merseburg 99 4:1
SV Einheit Kamenz -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 0:0
SV Schott Jena -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0:3
VfL Halle 96 -VfB 1921 Krieschow 1:4
SG Union Sandersdorf -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:0
Sonntag 17.09.17 14:00 FC International Leipzig -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 3:0
BSG Wismut Gera -FC Eilenburg 0:2

6.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 22.09.17 19:00 FC Eilenburg -VfL Halle 96 4:0
Samstag 23.09.17 13:30 TV Askania Bernburg -SG Union Sandersdorf 0:0
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -SV Schott Jena 5:0
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -FC International Leipzig 1:0
VfB 1921 Krieschow -SV Einheit Kamenz 1:1
Sonntag 24.09.17 11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -VFC Plauen 4:1
14:00 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -FSV Barleben 2:1
SV Merseburg 99 -BSG Wismut Gera 3:3

7.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 29.09.17 19:00 FC Eilenburg -SV Merseburg 99 4:0
Samstag 30.09.17 13:30 SG Union Sandersdorf -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 2:2
14:00 VFC Plauen -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 1:0
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -FC International Leipzig 2:1
SV Schott Jena -TV Askania Bernburg 1:1
VfL Halle 96 -SV Einheit Kamenz 1:0
Sonntag 01.10.17 14:00 BSG Wismut Gera -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:2
FSV Barleben -VfB 1921 Krieschow 3:0

8.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 14.10.17 13:30 VfB 1921 Krieschow -SG Union Sandersdorf 4:2
TV Askania Bernburg -FC International Leipzig 1:3
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -VFC Plauen 0:1
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -BSG Wismut Gera 4:0
SV Einheit Kamenz -FSV Barleben 1:2
Sonntag 15.10.17 14:00 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -SV Schott Jena 2:1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -FC Eilenburg 2:2
SV Merseburg 99 -VfL Halle 96 0:0

9.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 21.10.17 14:00 VFC Plauen -TV Askania Bernburg 3:2
FC International Leipzig -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 2:0
SV Schott Jena -VfB 1921 Krieschow 3:1
VfL Halle 96 -FSV Barleben 5:0
FC Eilenburg -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 1:1
SG Union Sandersdorf -SV Einheit Kamenz 3:2
Sonntag 22.10.17 14:00 BSG Wismut Gera -FC Einheit Rudolstadt :
SV Merseburg 99 -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:2

10.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 27.10.17 19:00 SG Union Sandersdorf -FSV Barleben 1:0
Samstag 28.10.17 13:30 TV Askania Bernburg -BSG Wismut Gera 3:3
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -FC Eilenburg 0:1
1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -VFC Plauen 1:2
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -SV Merseburg 99 4:0
VfB 1921 Krieschow -FC International Leipzig 2:3
SV Einheit Kamenz -SV Schott Jena 1:2
VfL Halle 96 -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:1

11.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 04.11.17 13:00 VFC Plauen -VfB 1921 Krieschow 1:0
FC International Leipzig -SV Einheit Kamenz 3:0
SV Schott Jena -FSV Barleben 1:3
FC Eilenburg -TV Askania Bernburg 2:0
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0:0
VfL Halle 96 -SG Union Sandersdorf 1:0
Sonntag 05.11.17 13:30 BSG Wismut Gera -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 3:0
SV Merseburg 99 -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:1

12.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 18.11.17 13:00 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -FC Eilenburg 0:0
FSV Barleben -FC International Leipzig 0:6
SG Union Sandersdorf -SV Schott Jena 2:3
13:30 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:3
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -VfL Halle 96 3:0
VfB 1921 Krieschow -BSG Wismut Gera 0:3
SV Einheit Kamenz -VFC Plauen 1:0
TV Askania Bernburg -SV Merseburg 99 4:1

13.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 24.11.17 18:00 FC International Leipzig -SG Union Sandersdorf 3:0
Samstag 25.11.17 13:00 VFC Plauen -FSV Barleben 3:0
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:1
SV Einheit Kamenz -BSG Wismut Gera 3:0
TV Askania Bernburg -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 5:4
VfL Halle 96 -SV Schott Jena 1:1
SV Merseburg 99 -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 4:1
FC Eilenburg -VfB 1921 Krieschow 5:0

14.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 02.12.17 13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow -SV Merseburg 99 1:0
SV Einheit Kamenz -FC Eilenburg 0:0
SV Schott Jena -FC International Leipzig 0:5
TV Askania Bernburg -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0:1
VfL Halle 96 -FC Einheit Rudolstadt :
SG Union Sandersdorf -VFC Plauen 5:0
Sonntag 03.12.17 13:00 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II :
FSV Barleben -BSG Wismut Gera 2:2

15.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 11.11.17 13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -VfB 1921 Krieschow 2:1
Sonntag 12.11.17 13:00 SV Merseburg 99 -SV Einheit Kamenz 1:1
Freitag 08.12.17 19:30 FC Eilenburg -FSV Barleben 2:0
Samstag 09.12.17 13:00 VFC Plauen -SV Schott Jena :
FC International Leipzig -VfL Halle 96 4:0
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -TV Askania Bernburg 0:4
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 3:0
Sonntag 10.12.17 13:00 BSG Wismut Gera -SG Union Sandersdorf 0:3

16.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 18.02.18 13:00 VFC Plauen -FC International Leipzig :
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal :
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -VfB 1921 Krieschow :
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -SV Einheit Kamenz :
SV Schott Jena -BSG Wismut Gera :
TV Askania Bernburg -VfL Halle 96 :
SV Merseburg 99 -FSV Barleben :
FC Eilenburg -SG Union Sandersdorf :

17.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 25.02.18 13:00 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -TV Askania Bernburg :
VfB 1921 Krieschow -FC Einheit Rudolstadt :
SV Einheit Kamenz -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 :
SV Schott Jena -FC Eilenburg :
BSG Wismut Gera -FC International Leipzig :
VfL Halle 96 -VFC Plauen :
FSV Barleben -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II :
SG Union Sandersdorf -SV Merseburg 99 :

18.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 04.03.18 14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -SV Einheit Kamenz :
1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -VfL Halle 96 :
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -FSV Barleben :
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -SG Union Sandersdorf :
BSG Wismut Gera -VFC Plauen :
TV Askania Bernburg -VfB 1921 Krieschow :
SV Merseburg 99 -SV Schott Jena :
FC Eilenburg -FC International Leipzig :

19.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 11.03.18 14:00 VFC Plauen -FC Eilenburg :
FC International Leipzig -SV Merseburg 99 :
VfB 1921 Krieschow -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal :
SV Einheit Kamenz -TV Askania Bernburg :
SV Schott Jena -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II :
VfL Halle 96 -BSG Wismut Gera :
FSV Barleben -FC Einheit Rudolstadt :
SG Union Sandersdorf -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 :

20.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 18.03.18 14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -SG Union Sandersdorf :
1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -SV Einheit Kamenz :
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -SV Schott Jena :
VfB 1921 Krieschow -VfL Halle 96 :
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -FC International Leipzig :
TV Askania Bernburg -FSV Barleben :
SV Merseburg 99 -VFC Plauen :
FC Eilenburg -BSG Wismut Gera :

21.Spieltag

Tabelle

Ostersonntag 01.04.18 14:00 VFC Plauen -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II :
FC International Leipzig -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 :
SV Einheit Kamenz -VfB 1921 Krieschow :
SV Schott Jena -FC Einheit Rudolstadt :
BSG Wismut Gera -SV Merseburg 99 :
VfL Halle 96 -FC Eilenburg :
FSV Barleben -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal :
SG Union Sandersdorf -TV Askania Bernburg :

22.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 08.04.18 14:00 FC International Leipzig -FC Einheit Rudolstadt :
1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -SG Union Sandersdorf :
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -VFC Plauen :
VfB 1921 Krieschow -FSV Barleben :
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -BSG Wismut Gera :
SV Einheit Kamenz -VfL Halle 96 :
TV Askania Bernburg -SV Schott Jena :
SV Merseburg 99 -FC Eilenburg :

23.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 15.04.18 14:00 VFC Plauen -FC Einheit Rudolstadt :
FC International Leipzig -TV Askania Bernburg :
SV Schott Jena -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal :
BSG Wismut Gera -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 :
VfL Halle 96 -SV Merseburg 99 :
FSV Barleben -SV Einheit Kamenz :
FC Eilenburg -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II :
SG Union Sandersdorf -VfB 1921 Krieschow :

24.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 22.04.18 14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -BSG Wismut Gera :
1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -FC International Leipzig :
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -FC Eilenburg :
VfB 1921 Krieschow -SV Schott Jena :
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -SV Merseburg 99 :
SV Einheit Kamenz -SG Union Sandersdorf :
TV Askania Bernburg -VFC Plauen :
FSV Barleben -VfL Halle 96 :

25.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 29.04.18 14:00 VFC Plauen -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal :
FC International Leipzig -VfB 1921 Krieschow :
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -VfL Halle 96 :
SV Schott Jena -SV Einheit Kamenz :
BSG Wismut Gera -TV Askania Bernburg :
SV Merseburg 99 -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 :
FSV Barleben -SG Union Sandersdorf :
FC Eilenburg -FC Einheit Rudolstadt :

26.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 06.05.18 14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -SV Merseburg 99 :
1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -BSG Wismut Gera :
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II :
VfB 1921 Krieschow -VFC Plauen :
SV Einheit Kamenz -FC International Leipzig :
TV Askania Bernburg -FC Eilenburg :
FSV Barleben -SV Schott Jena :
SG Union Sandersdorf -VfL Halle 96 :

27.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 13.05.18 14:00 VFC Plauen -SV Einheit Kamenz :
FC International Leipzig -FSV Barleben :
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -FC Einheit Rudolstadt :
SV Schott Jena -SG Union Sandersdorf :
BSG Wismut Gera -VfB 1921 Krieschow :
VfL Halle 96 -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 :
SV Merseburg 99 -TV Askania Bernburg :
FC Eilenburg -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal :

28.Spieltag

Tabelle

Pfingstsonntag 20.05.18 14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 :
1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -SV Merseburg 99 :
VfB 1921 Krieschow -FC Eilenburg :
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -TV Askania Bernburg :
SV Schott Jena -VfL Halle 96 :
BSG Wismut Gera -SV Einheit Kamenz :
FSV Barleben -VFC Plauen :
SG Union Sandersdorf -FC International Leipzig :

29.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 27.05.18 14:00 VFC Plauen -SG Union Sandersdorf :
FC International Leipzig -SV Schott Jena :
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -VfL Halle 96 :
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 -TV Askania Bernburg :
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal :
BSG Wismut Gera -FSV Barleben :
SV Merseburg 99 -VfB 1921 Krieschow :
FC Eilenburg -SV Einheit Kamenz :

30.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 03.06.18 14:00 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 :
VfB 1921 Krieschow -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II :
SV Einheit Kamenz -SV Merseburg 99 :
SV Schott Jena -VFC Plauen :
TV Askania Bernburg -FC Einheit Rudolstadt :
VfL Halle 96 -FC International Leipzig :
FSV Barleben -FC Eilenburg :
SG Union Sandersdorf -BSG Wismut Gera :
Pl. Name Sp. g. u. v. Tore Diff. Punkte
1. Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 15 12 2 1 36: 6 + 30 38
2. FC International Leipzig 15 12 0 3 37: 7 + 30 36
3. VFC Plauen 14 10 1 3 20:14 + 6 31
4. FC Eilenburg 15 8 5 2 29:10 + 19 29
5. FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 14 7 4 3 26:19 + 7 25
6. TV Askania Bernburg 15 6 5 4 25:19 + 6 23
7. SG Union Sandersdorf 15 6 3 6 29:24 + 5 21
8. VfL Halle 96 14 4 6 4 12:17 - 5 18
9. SV Schott Jena 14 5 3 6 17:28 - 11 18
10. 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 14 4 5 5 16:19 - 3 17
11. FSV Barleben 15 4 2 9 13:31 - 18 14
12. FC Einheit Rudolstadt 13 4 1 8 18:20 - 2 13
13. SV Einheit Kamenz 15 3 4 8 12:21 - 9 13
14. VfB 1921 Krieschow 15 3 1 11 18:39 - 21 10
15. BSG Wismut Gera 14 2 3 9 14:27 - 13 9
16. SV Merseburg 99 15 1 5 9 12:33 - 21 8
Gesamttore: 334 Durchschnitt: 2.879
vorige Saison


Fragen und Hinweise bitte an : Ule

Letzte Änderung: 10.12.2017 14:45 Uhr