Regionalliga Nord 2016/17

Fragen und Hinweise bitte an : Ule
Letzte Änderung: 20.05.2017 14:45 Uhr

1.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 29.07.16 19:30 SV Meppen 1912 -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 3:1
SV Drochtersen/Assel -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:1
Samstag 30.07.16 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 2:2
16:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1:0
Sonntag 31.07.16 14:00 TSV Havelse -Hamburger SV II 3:0
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -SV Hannover 1896 II 0:2
VfB Lübeck 1919 -VfV 06 Hildesheim 0:0
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 3:1
15:00 VfB Oldenburg -SV Eichede 1947 0:0

2.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 05.08.16 18:30 VfB Oldenburg -SV Hannover 1896 II 0:2
Samstag 06.08.16 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 4:1
14:00 VfB Lübeck 1919 -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 4:0
16:00 SV Meppen 1912 -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 3:0
Sonntag 07.08.16 13:00 Hamburger SV II -SV Eichede 1947 2:3
14:00 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 2:1
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 3:2
SV Drochtersen/Assel -VfV 06 Hildesheim 0:0
Sonntag 21.08.16 14:00 TSV Havelse -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 2:1

3.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 13.08.16 13:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -Hamburger SV II 1:1
14:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -VfL Wolfsburg II 3:0
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 1:2
15:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -VfB Oldenburg 0:1
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -SV Meppen 1912 1:5
Sonntag 14.08.16 14:00 SV Eichede 1947 -TSV Havelse 0:4
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -VfB Lübeck 1919 0:1
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 0:1
15:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:1

4.Spieltag

Tabelle

Mittwoch 10.08.16 19:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-VfL Wolfsburg II 2:1
19:30 TSV Havelse -VfB Lübeck 1919 0:2
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 1:2
SV Drochtersen/Assel -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 0:1
Samstag 20.08.16 13:00 Hamburger SV II -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1:0
15:00 VfB Oldenburg -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 4:0
17:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3:1
18:00 SV Meppen 1912 -VfV 06 Hildesheim 2:0
Sonntag 21.08.16 14:00 SV Eichede 1947 -SV Hannover 1896 II 2:3

5.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 27.08.16 13:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -TSV Havelse 2:2
14:00 VfB Lübeck 1919 -SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-SV Meppen 1912 2:3
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -VfL Wolfsburg II 2:2
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -Hamburger SV II 1:5
15:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 2:0
Sonntag 28.08.16 14:00 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -VfB Oldenburg 3:1
15:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 1:1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -SV Eichede 1947 5:2

6.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 03.09.16 13:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1:4
VfL Wolfsburg II -VfB Lübeck 1919 2:1
Sonntag 04.09.16 13:00 Hamburger SV II -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 1:2
14:00 SV Eichede 1947 -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:1
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -VfV 06 Hildesheim 3:0
14:15 TSV Havelse -SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:0
15:00 VfB Oldenburg -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:2
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 0:1
SV Meppen 1912 -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 3:1

7.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 09.09.16 19:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel -VfL Wolfsburg II 0:0
19:30 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -Hamburger SV II 0:2
Samstag 10.09.16 15:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -VfB Oldenburg 2:1
Sonntag 11.09.16 13:00 VfB Lübeck 1919 -SV Meppen 1912 1:2
14:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 0:3
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -SV Eichede 1947 5:0
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -SV Hannover 1896 II 0:3
15:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 0:0
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -TSV Havelse 3:1

8.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 16.09.16 17:30 SV Hannover 1896 II -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 1:1
19:00 TSV Havelse -VfL Wolfsburg II 1:1
19:30 SV Meppen 1912 -SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:0
Samstag 17.09.16 13:30 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -VfB Lübeck 1919 0:1
15:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:2
Sonntag 18.09.16 13:00 Hamburger SV II -VfV 06 Hildesheim 3:1
14:00 SV Eichede 1947 -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:2
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 1:1
15:00 VfB Oldenburg -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 3:0

9.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 23.09.16 19:30 VfB Lübeck 1919 -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 3:1
Samstag 24.09.16 12:00 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -TSV Havelse 1:1
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -SV Meppen 1912 2:1
15:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -SV Hannover 1896 II 1:1
Sonntag 25.09.16 14:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -VfB Oldenburg 2:1
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1:1
15:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -SV Eichede 1947 0:0
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-Hamburger SV II 3:2
SV Drochtersen/Assel -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 2:0

10.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 01.10.16 13:00 Hamburger SV II -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 2:2
SV Hannover 1896 II -VfV 06 Hildesheim 1:0
13:30 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -VfL Wolfsburg II 2:1
14:00 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 0:3
15:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:0
Sonntag 02.10.16 14:00 SV Eichede 1947 -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:4
TSV Havelse -SV Meppen 1912 2:2
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:0
15:00 VfB Oldenburg -VfB Lübeck 1919 3:0

11.Spieltag

Tabelle

Mittwoch 21.09.16 19:30 SV Meppen 1912 -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 2:1
Samstag 08.10.16 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 2:0
14:00 VfB Lübeck 1919 -Hamburger SV II 3:1
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -SV Eichede 1947 1:0
15:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:0
Sonntag 09.10.16 14:00 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -TSV Havelse 1:1
15:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1:1
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-SV Hannover 1896 II 2:3
SV Drochtersen/Assel -VfB Oldenburg 2:1

12.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 14.10.16 16:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 1:2
18:30 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -VfV 06 Hildesheim 1:1
Samstag 15.10.16 15:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:0
Sonntag 16.10.16 13:00 Hamburger SV II -SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1
14:00 SV Eichede 1947 -VfB Lübeck 1919 0:1
TSV Havelse -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 1:1
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -SV Meppen 1912 3:3
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:0
15:00 VfB Oldenburg -VfL Wolfsburg II 1:0

13.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 22.10.16 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -Hamburger SV II 1:3
15:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -TSV Havelse 1:1
Sonntag 23.10.16 14:00 VfB Lübeck 1919 -SV Hannover 1896 II 4:1
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0:0
SV Meppen 1912 -VfB Oldenburg 0:1
15:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 0:2
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 2:3
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 0:0
SV Drochtersen/Assel -SV Eichede 1947 4:0

14.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 29.10.16 13:00 TSV Havelse -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 4:0
SV Hannover 1896 II -SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -VfB Lübeck 1919 2:2
15:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -VfV 06 Hildesheim 0:1
Sonntag 30.10.16 13:00 Hamburger SV II -SV Meppen 1912 1:3
14:00 SV Eichede 1947 -VfL Wolfsburg II 1:1
VfB Oldenburg -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 1:0
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 2:1
Montag 31.10.16 16:00 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 2:2

15.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 05.11.16 14:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 0:0
14:30 VfV 06 Hildesheim -TSV Havelse 3:0
16:00 SV Meppen 1912 -SV Eichede 1947 5:0
Sonntag 06.11.16 13:00 VfB Lübeck 1919 -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:0
14:00 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -VfB Oldenburg 2:2
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -Hamburger SV II 1:0
SV Drochtersen/Assel -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 4:0
15:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:1
Montag 07.11.16 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -SV Hannover 1896 II 4:0

16.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 11.11.16 19:30 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:0
Samstag 12.11.16 14:00 Hamburger SV II -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 1:0
VfV 06 Hildesheim -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:0
15:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 1:3
16:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -SV Meppen 1912 1:3
Sonntag 13.11.16 14:00 TSV Havelse -VfB Oldenburg 2:1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -VfL Wolfsburg II 0:2
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -VfB Lübeck 1919 0:2
Samstag 10.12.16 14:00 SV Eichede 1947 -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 4:0

17.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 18.11.16 17:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 2:1
19:30 TSV Havelse -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 2:0
Samstag 19.11.16 14:00 VfB Lübeck 1919 -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:2
16:00 SV Meppen 1912 -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 3:1
Sonntag 20.11.16 14:00 VfB Oldenburg -Hamburger SV II 1:2
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -SV Eichede 1947 5:0
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -SV Hannover 1896 II 0:3
SV Drochtersen/Assel -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 2:1
Mittwoch 01.03.17 19:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -VfV 06 Hildesheim 1:1

18.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 25.11.16 19:00 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -SV Meppen 1912 0:1
Samstag 26.11.16 13:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 3:4
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 3:3
15:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:0
Sonntag 27.11.16 13:00 Hamburger SV II -TSV Havelse 1:1
14:00 SV Eichede 1947 -VfB Oldenburg 1:3
VfV 06 Hildesheim -VfB Lübeck 1919 1:1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 1:0
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -VfL Wolfsburg II 0:0

19.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 02.12.16 18:30 SV Hannover 1896 II -VfB Oldenburg 1:1
Samstag 03.12.16 14:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-VfB Lübeck 1919 2:1
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -TSV Havelse 0:2
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 0:0
15:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -VfL Wolfsburg II 2:0
Sonntag 04.12.16 14:00 SV Eichede 1947 -Hamburger SV II 0:1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 0:1
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -SV Meppen 1912 3:1
Mittwoch 29.03.17 17:45 VfV 06 Hildesheim -SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:2

20.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 04.02.17 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -VfV 06 Hildesheim 2:1
16:00 SV Meppen 1912 -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 4:0
Sonntag 05.02.17 14:00 VfB Oldenburg -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 3:3
TSV Havelse -SV Eichede 1947 1:0
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:0
VfB Lübeck 1919 -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 1:1
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:1
Mittwoch 15.03.17 18:30 Hamburger SV II -SV Hannover 1896 II 1:0
Mittwoch 29.03.17 17:45 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 0:1

21.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 11.02.17 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:2
13:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -SV Eichede 1947 1:2
Mittwoch 01.03.17 19:30 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -VfB Oldenburg 1:2
Mittwoch 22.03.17 19:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 1:0
Dienstag 28.03.17 19:30 VfB Lübeck 1919 -TSV Havelse 1:3
Donnerstag 13.04.17 18:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -Hamburger SV II 0:1
18:15 VfV 06 Hildesheim -SV Meppen 1912 2:3
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 1:1
19:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:0

22.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 18.02.17 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 2:0
16:00 SV Meppen 1912 -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 4:1
Sonntag 19.02.17 14:00 SV Eichede 1947 -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 3:0
VfB Oldenburg -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 1:2
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3:0
17:00 TSV Havelse -SV Hannover 1896 II 0:0
Mittwoch 19.04.17 18:30 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -VfV 06 Hildesheim 0:0
Mittwoch 26.04.17 19:00 Hamburger SV II -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 2:1
Dienstag 02.05.17 19:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel -VfB Lübeck 1919 2:3

23.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 25.02.17 14:00 VfB Lübeck 1919 -VfL Wolfsburg II 2:0
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -SV Eichede 1947 3:1
Sonntag 26.02.17 14:00 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -Hamburger SV II 5:3
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel -TSV Havelse 2:2
Mittwoch 15.03.17 19:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -SV Meppen 1912 4:0
Dienstag 04.04.17 17:30 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -SV Hannover 1896 II 0:2
Mittwoch 19.04.17 19:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -VfB Oldenburg 2:2
Mittwoch 26.04.17 18:45 VfV 06 Hildesheim -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 0:0
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:2

24.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 04.03.17 13:00 Hamburger SV II -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 6:0
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:1
Sonntag 05.03.17 14:00 SV Eichede 1947 -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 1:1
VfB Oldenburg -VfV 06 Hildesheim 0:1
TSV Havelse -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1:0
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:1
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 1:1
SV Meppen 1912 -VfB Lübeck 1919 2:1
Montag 06.03.17 19:30 SV Hannover 1896 II -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 2:3

25.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 10.03.17 19:30 VfB Lübeck 1919 -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 2:2
SV Drochtersen/Assel -SV Meppen 1912 0:2
Samstag 11.03.17 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -TSV Havelse 1:1
14:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 1:3
15:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -SV Eichede 1947 2:0
Sonntag 12.03.17 14:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -Hamburger SV II 1:1
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -SV Hannover 1896 II 1:0
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0:3
15:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-VfB Oldenburg 0:1

26.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 17.03.17 19:00 TSV Havelse -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:1
Samstag 18.03.17 13:00 Hamburger SV II -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 4:1
SV Hannover 1896 II -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:1
16:00 SV Meppen 1912 -VfL Wolfsburg II 2:2
Sonntag 19.03.17 14:00 SV Eichede 1947 -VfV 06 Hildesheim 2:1
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -VfB Lübeck 1919 2:0
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 1:2
Ostersonntag 16.04.17 15:00 VfB Oldenburg -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 2:0
Mittwoch 10.05.17 19:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:0

27.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 25.03.17 14:00 VfB Lübeck 1919 -VfB Oldenburg 2:0
15:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-SV Eichede 1947 3:0
16:00 SV Meppen 1912 -TSV Havelse 2:0
Sonntag 26.03.17 14:00 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 2:2
15:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -SV Hannover 1896 II 2:0
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0:0
SV Drochtersen/Assel -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 1:1
Dienstag 04.04.17 17:30 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -Hamburger SV II 1:3
Mittwoch 03.05.17 19:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 1:1

28.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 31.03.17 18:00 Hamburger SV II -VfB Lübeck 1919 1:0
Samstag 01.04.17 13:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:1
14:00 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3:0
15:00 SV Eichede 1947 -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 3:0
16:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -VfV 06 Hildesheim 1:0
Sonntag 02.04.17 14:00 TSV Havelse -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 1:2
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -VfL Wolfsburg II 0:2
15:00 VfB Oldenburg -SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:2
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -SV Meppen 1912 0:1

29.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 07.04.17 18:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -SV Hannover 1896 II 0:0
19:30 VfB Lübeck 1919 -SV Eichede 1947 1:0
SV Drochtersen/Assel -Hamburger SV II 4:0
Samstag 08.04.17 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -VfB Oldenburg 4:2
15:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 0:2
16:00 SV Meppen 1912 -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 3:0
Sonntag 09.04.17 15:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 2:1
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -TSV Havelse 0:1
Montag 10.04.17 18:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:3

30.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 22.04.17 12:30 Hamburger SV II -VfL Wolfsburg II 1:3
13:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -VfB Lübeck 1919 3:0
14:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 1:2
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:0
Sonntag 23.04.17 14:00 SV Eichede 1947 -SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:3
TSV Havelse -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:1
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 2:0
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -VfV 06 Hildesheim 4:2
15:00 VfB Oldenburg -SV Meppen 1912 2:0

31.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 28.04.17 19:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel -SV Hannover 1896 II 4:1
Samstag 29.04.17 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -SV Eichede 1947 3:0
14:00 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -TSV Havelse 1:2
VfB Lübeck 1919 -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1:0
Sonntag 30.04.17 14:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:2
15:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 3:1
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -VfB Oldenburg 2:1
SV Meppen 1912 -Hamburger SV II 4:1
16:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3:0

32.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 05.05.17 18:45 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 1:0
Samstag 06.05.17 13:00 Hamburger SV II -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 1:1
15:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:1
Sonntag 07.05.17 14:00 SV Eichede 1947 -SV Meppen 1912 1:5
TSV Havelse -VfV 06 Hildesheim 0:1
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -VfB Lübeck 1919 2:1
15:00 VfB Oldenburg -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 1:1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:3
Montag 08.05.17 13:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -VfL Wolfsburg II 1:0

33.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 13.05.17 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 2:2
14:00 VfB Lübeck 1919 -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 2:0
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:2
Sonntag 14.05.17 14:00 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -Hamburger SV II 3:1
15:00 VfB Oldenburg -TSV Havelse 3:1
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-VfV 06 Hildesheim 5:1
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -SV Eichede 1947 3:0
SV Meppen 1912 -SV Hannover 1896 II 0:0
SV Drochtersen/Assel -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:2

34.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 19.05.17 19:00 Hamburger SV II -VfB Oldenburg 1:1
Samstag 20.05.17 13:00 SV Eichede 1947 -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 1:2
SV Hannover 1896 II -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 1:0
VfV 06 Hildesheim -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 1:1
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-TSV Havelse 1:0
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -SV Meppen 1912 0:2
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:0
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -VfL Wolfsburg II 1:2
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -VfB Lübeck 1919 2:1
Pl. Name Sp. g. u. v. Tore Diff. Punkte
1. SV Meppen 1912 34 25 4 5 81:35 + 46 79
2. ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 34 19 9 6 56:35 + 21 66
3. VfL Wolfsburg II 34 15 10 9 53:40 + 13 55
4. VfB Lübeck 1919 34 16 7 11 49:38 + 11 55
5. Hamburger SV II 34 15 7 12 57:52 + 5 52
6. TSV Havelse 34 13 11 10 44:36 + 8 50
7. FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 34 13 11 10 46:41 + 5 50
8. VfB Oldenburg 34 13 8 13 50:43 + 7 47
9. SV Drochtersen/Assel 34 12 10 12 45:33 + 12 46
10. 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 34 13 7 14 47:49 - 2 46
11. SV Hannover 1896 II 34 11 10 13 43:47 - 4 43
12. TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 34 12 7 15 41:51 - 10 43
13. Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 34 11 9 14 30:35 - 5 42
14. FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 34 9 13 12 40:48 - 8 40
15. VfV 06 Hildesheim 34 9 12 13 33:41 - 8 39
16. BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 34 8 11 15 31:58 - 27 35
17. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 34 7 8 19 32:49 - 17 29
18. SV Eichede 1947 34 6 4 24 29:76 - 47 22
Gesamttore: 807 Durchschnitt: 2.637
vorige Saison


Fragen und Hinweise bitte an : Ule

Letzte Änderung: 20.05.2017 14:45 Uhr