Regionalliga Nord 2016/17

Fragen und Hinweise bitte an : Ule
Letzte Änderung: 26.03.2017 16:45 Uhr

1.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 29.07.16 19:30 SV Meppen 1912 -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 3:1
SV Drochtersen/Assel -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:1
Samstag 30.07.16 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 2:2
16:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1:0
Sonntag 31.07.16 14:00 TSV Havelse -Hamburger SV II 3:0
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -SV Hannover 1896 II 0:2
VfB Lübeck 1919 -VfV 06 Hildesheim 0:0
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 3:1
15:00 VfB Oldenburg -SV Eichede 1947 0:0

2.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 05.08.16 18:30 VfB Oldenburg -SV Hannover 1896 II 0:2
Samstag 06.08.16 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 4:1
14:00 VfB Lübeck 1919 -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 4:0
16:00 SV Meppen 1912 -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 3:0
Sonntag 07.08.16 13:00 Hamburger SV II -SV Eichede 1947 2:3
14:00 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 2:1
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 3:2
SV Drochtersen/Assel -VfV 06 Hildesheim 0:0
Sonntag 21.08.16 14:00 TSV Havelse -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 2:1

3.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 13.08.16 13:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -Hamburger SV II 1:1
14:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -VfL Wolfsburg II 3:0
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 1:2
15:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -VfB Oldenburg 0:1
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -SV Meppen 1912 1:5
Sonntag 14.08.16 14:00 SV Eichede 1947 -TSV Havelse 0:4
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -VfB Lübeck 1919 0:1
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 0:1
15:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:1

4.Spieltag

Tabelle

Mittwoch 10.08.16 19:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-VfL Wolfsburg II 2:1
19:30 TSV Havelse -VfB Lübeck 1919 0:2
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 1:2
SV Drochtersen/Assel -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 0:1
Samstag 20.08.16 13:00 Hamburger SV II -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1:0
15:00 VfB Oldenburg -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 4:0
17:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3:1
18:00 SV Meppen 1912 -VfV 06 Hildesheim 2:0
Sonntag 21.08.16 14:00 SV Eichede 1947 -SV Hannover 1896 II 2:3

5.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 27.08.16 13:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -TSV Havelse 2:2
14:00 VfB Lübeck 1919 -SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-SV Meppen 1912 2:3
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -VfL Wolfsburg II 2:2
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -Hamburger SV II 1:5
15:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 2:0
Sonntag 28.08.16 14:00 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -VfB Oldenburg 3:1
15:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 1:1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -SV Eichede 1947 5:2

6.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 03.09.16 13:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1:4
VfL Wolfsburg II -VfB Lübeck 1919 2:1
Sonntag 04.09.16 13:00 Hamburger SV II -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 1:2
14:00 SV Eichede 1947 -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:1
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -VfV 06 Hildesheim 3:0
14:15 TSV Havelse -SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:0
15:00 VfB Oldenburg -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:2
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 0:1
SV Meppen 1912 -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 3:1

7.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 09.09.16 19:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel -VfL Wolfsburg II 0:0
19:30 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -Hamburger SV II 0:2
Samstag 10.09.16 15:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -VfB Oldenburg 2:1
Sonntag 11.09.16 13:00 VfB Lübeck 1919 -SV Meppen 1912 1:2
14:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 0:3
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -SV Eichede 1947 5:0
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -SV Hannover 1896 II 0:3
15:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 0:0
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -TSV Havelse 3:1

8.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 16.09.16 17:30 SV Hannover 1896 II -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 1:1
19:00 TSV Havelse -VfL Wolfsburg II 1:1
19:30 SV Meppen 1912 -SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:0
Samstag 17.09.16 13:30 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -VfB Lübeck 1919 0:1
15:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:2
Sonntag 18.09.16 13:00 Hamburger SV II -VfV 06 Hildesheim 3:1
14:00 SV Eichede 1947 -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:2
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 1:1
15:00 VfB Oldenburg -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 3:0

9.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 23.09.16 19:30 VfB Lübeck 1919 -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 3:1
Samstag 24.09.16 12:00 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -TSV Havelse 1:1
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -SV Meppen 1912 2:1
15:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -SV Hannover 1896 II 1:1
Sonntag 25.09.16 14:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -VfB Oldenburg 2:1
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1:1
15:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -SV Eichede 1947 0:0
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-Hamburger SV II 3:2
SV Drochtersen/Assel -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 2:0

10.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 01.10.16 13:00 Hamburger SV II -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 2:2
SV Hannover 1896 II -VfV 06 Hildesheim 1:0
13:30 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -VfL Wolfsburg II 2:1
14:00 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 0:3
15:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:0
Sonntag 02.10.16 14:00 SV Eichede 1947 -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:4
TSV Havelse -SV Meppen 1912 2:2
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:0
15:00 VfB Oldenburg -VfB Lübeck 1919 3:0

11.Spieltag

Tabelle

Mittwoch 21.09.16 19:30 SV Meppen 1912 -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 2:1
Samstag 08.10.16 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 2:0
14:00 VfB Lübeck 1919 -Hamburger SV II 3:1
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -SV Eichede 1947 1:0
15:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:0
Sonntag 09.10.16 14:00 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -TSV Havelse 1:1
15:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1:1
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-SV Hannover 1896 II 2:3
SV Drochtersen/Assel -VfB Oldenburg 2:1

12.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 14.10.16 16:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 1:2
18:30 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -VfV 06 Hildesheim 1:1
Samstag 15.10.16 15:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:0
Sonntag 16.10.16 13:00 Hamburger SV II -SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1
14:00 SV Eichede 1947 -VfB Lübeck 1919 0:1
TSV Havelse -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 1:1
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -SV Meppen 1912 3:3
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:0
15:00 VfB Oldenburg -VfL Wolfsburg II 1:0

13.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 22.10.16 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -Hamburger SV II 1:3
15:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -TSV Havelse 1:1
Sonntag 23.10.16 14:00 VfB Lübeck 1919 -SV Hannover 1896 II 4:1
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0:0
SV Meppen 1912 -VfB Oldenburg 0:1
15:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 0:2
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 2:3
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 0:0
SV Drochtersen/Assel -SV Eichede 1947 4:0

14.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 29.10.16 13:00 TSV Havelse -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 4:0
SV Hannover 1896 II -SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -VfB Lübeck 1919 2:2
15:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -VfV 06 Hildesheim 0:1
Sonntag 30.10.16 13:00 Hamburger SV II -SV Meppen 1912 1:3
14:00 SV Eichede 1947 -VfL Wolfsburg II 1:1
VfB Oldenburg -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 1:0
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 2:1
Montag 31.10.16 16:00 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 2:2

15.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 05.11.16 14:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 0:0
14:30 VfV 06 Hildesheim -TSV Havelse 3:0
16:00 SV Meppen 1912 -SV Eichede 1947 5:0
Sonntag 06.11.16 13:00 VfB Lübeck 1919 -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:0
14:00 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -VfB Oldenburg 2:2
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -Hamburger SV II 1:0
SV Drochtersen/Assel -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 4:0
15:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:1
Montag 07.11.16 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -SV Hannover 1896 II 4:0

16.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 11.11.16 19:30 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:0
Samstag 12.11.16 14:00 Hamburger SV II -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 1:0
VfV 06 Hildesheim -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:0
15:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 1:3
16:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -SV Meppen 1912 1:3
Sonntag 13.11.16 14:00 TSV Havelse -VfB Oldenburg 2:1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -VfL Wolfsburg II 0:2
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -VfB Lübeck 1919 0:2
Samstag 10.12.16 14:00 SV Eichede 1947 -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 4:0

17.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 18.11.16 17:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 2:1
19:30 TSV Havelse -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 2:0
Samstag 19.11.16 14:00 VfB Lübeck 1919 -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:2
16:00 SV Meppen 1912 -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 3:1
Sonntag 20.11.16 14:00 VfB Oldenburg -Hamburger SV II 1:2
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -SV Eichede 1947 5:0
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -SV Hannover 1896 II 0:3
SV Drochtersen/Assel -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 2:1
Mittwoch 01.03.17 19:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -VfV 06 Hildesheim 1:1

18.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 25.11.16 19:00 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -SV Meppen 1912 0:1
Samstag 26.11.16 13:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 3:4
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 3:3
15:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:0
Sonntag 27.11.16 13:00 Hamburger SV II -TSV Havelse 1:1
14:00 SV Eichede 1947 -VfB Oldenburg 1:3
VfV 06 Hildesheim -VfB Lübeck 1919 1:1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 1:0
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -VfL Wolfsburg II 0:0

19.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 02.12.16 18:30 SV Hannover 1896 II -VfB Oldenburg 1:1
Samstag 03.12.16 14:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-VfB Lübeck 1919 2:1
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -TSV Havelse 0:2
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 0:0
15:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -VfL Wolfsburg II 2:0
Sonntag 04.12.16 14:00 SV Eichede 1947 -Hamburger SV II 0:1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 0:1
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -SV Meppen 1912 3:1
Mittwoch 29.03.17 17:45 VfV 06 Hildesheim -SV Drochtersen/Assel :

20.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 04.02.17 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -VfV 06 Hildesheim 2:1
16:00 SV Meppen 1912 -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 4:0
Sonntag 05.02.17 14:00 VfB Oldenburg -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 3:3
TSV Havelse -SV Eichede 1947 1:0
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:0
VfB Lübeck 1919 -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 1:1
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:1
Mittwoch 15.03.17 18:30 Hamburger SV II -SV Hannover 1896 II 1:0
Mittwoch 29.03.17 17:45 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg :

21.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 11.02.17 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:2
13:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -SV Eichede 1947 1:2
Mittwoch 01.03.17 19:30 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -VfB Oldenburg 1:2
Mittwoch 22.03.17 19:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 1:0
Dienstag 28.03.17 19:30 VfB Lübeck 1919 -TSV Havelse :
Donnerstag 13.04.17 18:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -Hamburger SV II :
18:15 VfV 06 Hildesheim -SV Meppen 1912 :
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 :
19:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -SV Drochtersen/Assel :

22.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 18.02.17 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 2:0
16:00 SV Meppen 1912 -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 4:1
Sonntag 19.02.17 14:00 SV Eichede 1947 -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 3:0
VfB Oldenburg -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 1:2
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3:0
17:00 TSV Havelse -SV Hannover 1896 II 0:0
Ostermontag 17.04.17 15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel -VfB Lübeck 1919 :
Mittwoch 19.04.17 18:30 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -VfV 06 Hildesheim :
Mittwoch 26.04.17 19:00 Hamburger SV II -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II :

23.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 25.02.17 14:00 VfB Lübeck 1919 -VfL Wolfsburg II 2:0
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -SV Eichede 1947 3:1
Sonntag 26.02.17 14:00 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -Hamburger SV II 5:3
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel -TSV Havelse 2:2
Mittwoch 15.03.17 19:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -SV Meppen 1912 4:0
Dienstag 04.04.17 17:30 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -SV Hannover 1896 II :
Mittwoch 19.04.17 19:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -VfB Oldenburg :
Mittwoch 26.04.17 18:45 VfV 06 Hildesheim -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 :
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder:

24.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 04.03.17 13:00 Hamburger SV II -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 6:0
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:1
Sonntag 05.03.17 14:00 SV Eichede 1947 -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 1:1
VfB Oldenburg -VfV 06 Hildesheim 0:1
TSV Havelse -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1:0
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:1
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 1:1
SV Meppen 1912 -VfB Lübeck 1919 2:1
Montag 06.03.17 19:30 SV Hannover 1896 II -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 2:3

25.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 10.03.17 19:30 VfB Lübeck 1919 -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 2:2
SV Drochtersen/Assel -SV Meppen 1912 0:2
Samstag 11.03.17 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -TSV Havelse 1:1
14:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 1:3
15:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -SV Eichede 1947 2:0
Sonntag 12.03.17 14:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -Hamburger SV II 1:1
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -SV Hannover 1896 II 1:0
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0:3
15:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-VfB Oldenburg 0:1

26.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 17.03.17 19:00 TSV Havelse -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:1
Samstag 18.03.17 13:00 Hamburger SV II -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 4:1
SV Hannover 1896 II -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:1
16:00 SV Meppen 1912 -VfL Wolfsburg II 2:2
Sonntag 19.03.17 14:00 SV Eichede 1947 -VfV 06 Hildesheim 2:1
VfB Oldenburg -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II :
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -VfB Lübeck 1919 2:0
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 1:2
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -SV Drochtersen/Assel :

27.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 25.03.17 14:00 VfB Lübeck 1919 -VfB Oldenburg 2:0
15:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-SV Eichede 1947 3:0
16:00 SV Meppen 1912 -TSV Havelse 2:0
Sonntag 26.03.17 14:00 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 2:2
15:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -SV Hannover 1896 II 2:0
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0:0
SV Drochtersen/Assel -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 1:1
Dienstag 04.04.17 17:30 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -Hamburger SV II :
Mittwoch 03.05.17 19:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 :

28.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 02.04.17 14:00 SV Eichede 1947 -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II :
VfB Oldenburg -SV Drochtersen/Assel :
Hamburger SV II -VfB Lübeck 1919 :
TSV Havelse -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg :
SV Hannover 1896 II -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder:
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -VfL Wolfsburg II :
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -VfV 06 Hildesheim :
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -SV Meppen 1912 :
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden :

29.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 09.04.17 14:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II :
VfB Lübeck 1919 -SV Eichede 1947 :
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg :
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -SV Hannover 1896 II :
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -TSV Havelse :
VfL Wolfsburg II -VfB Oldenburg :
SV Meppen 1912 -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 :
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg :
SV Drochtersen/Assel -Hamburger SV II :

30.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 23.04.17 14:00 SV Eichede 1947 -SV Drochtersen/Assel :
VfB Oldenburg -SV Meppen 1912 :
Hamburger SV II -VfL Wolfsburg II :
TSV Havelse -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden :
SV Hannover 1896 II -VfB Lübeck 1919 :
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 :
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II :
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -VfV 06 Hildesheim :
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder:

31.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 30.04.17 14:00 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -TSV Havelse :
VfV 06 Hildesheim -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden :
VfB Lübeck 1919 -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg :
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg :
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II :
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -VfB Oldenburg :
VfL Wolfsburg II -SV Eichede 1947 :
SV Meppen 1912 -Hamburger SV II :
SV Drochtersen/Assel -SV Hannover 1896 II :

32.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 07.05.17 14:00 SV Eichede 1947 -SV Meppen 1912 :
VfB Oldenburg -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 :
Hamburger SV II -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 :
TSV Havelse -VfV 06 Hildesheim :
SV Hannover 1896 II -VfL Wolfsburg II :
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -SV Drochtersen/Assel :
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II :
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -VfB Lübeck 1919 :
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder:

33.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 14.05.17 14:00 VfB Oldenburg -TSV Havelse :
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -Hamburger SV II :
VfB Lübeck 1919 -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg :
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-VfV 06 Hildesheim :
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden :
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -SV Eichede 1947 :
VfL Wolfsburg II -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg :
SV Meppen 1912 -SV Hannover 1896 II :
SV Drochtersen/Assel -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II :

34.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 21.05.17 14:00 SV Eichede 1947 -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 :
Hamburger SV II -VfB Oldenburg :
SV Hannover 1896 II -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 :
VfV 06 Hildesheim -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II :
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-TSV Havelse :
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -SV Meppen 1912 :
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -SV Drochtersen/Assel :
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -VfL Wolfsburg II :
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -VfB Lübeck 1919 :
Pl. Name Sp. g. u. v. Tore Diff. Punkte
1. SV Meppen 1912 26 19 3 4 63:29 + 34 60
2. ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 25 13 8 4 43:26 + 17 47
3. VfB Lübeck 1919 25 12 7 6 39:25 + 14 43
4. TSV Havelse 26 10 11 5 36:26 + 10 41
5. Hamburger SV II 24 11 5 8 45:34 + 11 38
6. FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 25 10 8 7 36:30 + 6 38
7. VfL Wolfsburg II 26 10 8 8 36:32 + 4 38
8. VfB Oldenburg 25 10 5 10 35:30 + 5 35
9. FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 24 7 10 7 32:33 - 1 31
10. VfV 06 Hildesheim 23 7 9 7 22:22 ± 0 30
11. Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 22 8 6 8 21:24 - 3 30
12. SV Hannover 1896 II 26 7 8 11 35:42 - 7 29
13. SV Drochtersen/Assel 23 6 10 7 24:21 + 3 28
14. TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 26 7 6 13 27:44 - 17 27
15. BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 26 6 9 11 24:44 - 20 27
16. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 25 6 7 12 27:34 - 7 25
17. 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 26 6 6 14 32:45 - 13 24
18. SV Eichede 1947 27 5 4 18 23:59 - 36 19
Gesamttore: 600 Durchschnitt: 2.667
vorige Saison


Fragen und Hinweise bitte an : Ule

Letzte Änderung: 26.03.2017 16:45 Uhr