Regionalliga Nord 2017/18

Fragen und Hinweise bitte an : Ule
Letzte Änderung: 13.05.2018 15:45 Uhr

1.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 28.07.17 18:00 VfB Lübeck 1919 -VfB Oldenburg 2:0
Samstag 29.07.17 13:30 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 1:1
16:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 1:4
SSV Jeddeloh II -SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:2
Sonntag 30.07.17 14:00 Altonaer FC 1893 -TSV Havelse 1:2
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -Hamburger SV II 2:2
15:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-Eutiner SV 08 3:1
Mittwoch 02.08.17 18:30 VfV 06 Hildesheim -VfL Wolfsburg II 0:2
Sonntag 13.08.17 15:30 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -SV Hannover 1896 II 1:1

2.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 04.08.17 19:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel -VfB Lübeck 1919 3:2
Samstag 05.08.17 13:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 0:0
VfL Wolfsburg II -SSV Jeddeloh II 4:3
Hamburger SV II -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:0
15:00 Eutiner SV 08 -VfV 06 Hildesheim 4:0
15:30 TSV Havelse -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 4:1
Sonntag 06.08.17 14:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 1:1
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -Altonaer FC 1893 1:2
VfB Oldenburg -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:0

3.Spieltag

Tabelle

Mittwoch 02.08.17 19:00 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 0:3
19:30 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -SV Hannover 1896 II 2:1
Freitag 11.08.17 19:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel -VfL Wolfsburg II 1:1
Samstag 12.08.17 13:30 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -TSV Havelse 2:1
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh II -Eutiner SV 08 4:1
Sonntag 13.08.17 14:00 Altonaer FC 1893 -VfB Oldenburg 1:2
15:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -Hamburger SV II 0:2
17:00 VfB Lübeck 1919 -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:0
Mittwoch 08.11.17 18:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 3:1

4.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 18.08.17 18:30 VfB Oldenburg -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:2
Samstag 19.08.17 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -VfB Lübeck 1919 0:1
15:00 Eutiner SV 08 -SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:3
16:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -Altonaer FC 1893 2:3
Sonntag 20.08.17 13:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:1
Hamburger SV II -SSV Jeddeloh II 2:1
14:00 TSV Havelse -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 1:3
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -VfV 06 Hildesheim 5:0
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 1:3

5.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 25.08.17 19:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel -Hamburger SV II 0:1
Samstag 26.08.17 13:30 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -VfB Oldenburg 1:0
14:00 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 5:0
15:00 Eutiner SV 08 -VfL Wolfsburg II 1:5
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh II -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 1:6
17:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-TSV Havelse 4:4
Sonntag 27.08.17 14:00 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 2:0
Montag 28.08.17 18:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -SV Hannover 1896 II 0:1
20:15 VfB Lübeck 1919 -Altonaer FC 1893 2:1

6.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 02.09.17 13:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -SSV Jeddeloh II 0:1
15:00 Eutiner SV 08 -VfB Lübeck 1919 2:4
16:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 3:1
Sonntag 03.09.17 14:00 TSV Havelse -VfV 06 Hildesheim 0:0
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:1
VfB Oldenburg -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 2:2
Dienstag 19.09.17 18:00 Hamburger SV II -VfL Wolfsburg II 0:0
Mittwoch 20.09.17 19:00 Altonaer FC 1893 -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:3

7.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 08.09.17 19:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel -SV Hannover 1896 II 0:3
Samstag 09.09.17 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 1:0
13:00 Hamburger SV II -Eutiner SV 08 2:1
13:30 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -Altonaer FC 1893 2:0
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh II -TSV Havelse 4:2
Sonntag 10.09.17 13:30 VfB Lübeck 1919 -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:0
14:00 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:0
15:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 1:2
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-VfB Oldenburg 3:2

8.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 16.09.17 13:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -VfL Wolfsburg II 2:0
Hamburger SV II -VfB Lübeck 1919 0:0
14:00 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 0:2
16:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:3
Sonntag 17.09.17 14:00 TSV Havelse -SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1
Altonaer FC 1893 -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 0:3
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -Eutiner SV 08 1:0
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -SSV Jeddeloh II 1:2
VfB Oldenburg -VfV 06 Hildesheim 0:0

9.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 22.09.17 19:30 VfB Lübeck 1919 -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 0:4
20:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 0:0
Samstag 23.09.17 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -TSV Havelse 2:0
Hamburger SV II -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 3:1
15:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:1
Eutiner SV 08 -SV Hannover 1896 II 1:1
Sonntag 24.09.17 14:00 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:1
15:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-Altonaer FC 1893 0:1
SSV Jeddeloh II -VfB Oldenburg 2:0

10.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 29.09.17 19:30 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -SSV Jeddeloh II 0:1
Samstag 30.09.17 13:30 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 2:1
14:00 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 3:2
Sonntag 01.10.17 14:00 TSV Havelse -Eutiner SV 08 3:2
Altonaer FC 1893 -VfV 06 Hildesheim 0:3
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -VfB Lübeck 1919 2:1
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -VfL Wolfsburg II 2:0
VfB Oldenburg -SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1
Montag 02.10.17 20:15 SV Hannover 1896 II -Hamburger SV II 0:1

11.Spieltag

Tabelle

Mittwoch 20.09.17 19:30 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -SV Hannover 1896 II 0:4
Samstag 07.10.17 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -VfB Oldenburg 2:1
Hamburger SV II -TSV Havelse 3:0
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh II -Altonaer FC 1893 2:1
Sonntag 08.10.17 15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:1
Montag 09.10.17 19:00 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -VfV 06 Hildesheim 2:1
Dienstag 31.10.17 14:00 Eutiner SV 08 -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 4:0
Mittwoch 15.11.17 19:30 VfB Lübeck 1919 -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 3:0
Ostermontag 02.04.18 14:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 0:1

12.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 14.10.17 13:30 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -VfV 06 Hildesheim 0:1
14:00 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -SSV Jeddeloh II 0:3
16:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -VfL Wolfsburg II 0:3
Sonntag 15.10.17 14:00 TSV Havelse -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 0:4
Altonaer FC 1893 -SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:3
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:0
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -Hamburger SV II 0:3
VfB Oldenburg -Eutiner SV 08 4:0
Mittwoch 25.10.17 18:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -VfB Lübeck 1919 2:0

13.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 20.10.17 19:30 SV Hannover 1896 II -TSV Havelse 2:2
SV Drochtersen/Assel -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:1
Samstag 21.10.17 14:00 VfB Lübeck 1919 -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:2
15:00 Eutiner SV 08 -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:3
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh II -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 1:2
Sonntag 22.10.17 13:00 Hamburger SV II -VfB Oldenburg 6:0
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -Altonaer FC 1893 6:1
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 1:1
15:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 0:2

14.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 27.10.17 19:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -Hamburger SV II 0:0
Samstag 28.10.17 13:30 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:0
14:00 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -VfL Wolfsburg II 2:2
18:30 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-VfV 06 Hildesheim 3:0
Sonntag 29.10.17 14:00 TSV Havelse -VfB Lübeck 1919 0:4
Buß-Bettag (Mi.) 22.11.17 19:30 SV Hannover 1896 II -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 3:0
Mittwoch 28.03.18 19:30 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -SSV Jeddeloh II 2:2
Mittwoch 18.04.18 18:00 VfB Oldenburg -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 2:0
Mittwoch 16.05.18 19:00 Altonaer FC 1893 -Eutiner SV 08 :

15.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 04.11.17 12:00 Hamburger SV II -Altonaer FC 1893 2:0
13:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -VfB Oldenburg 2:3
14:00 VfB Lübeck 1919 -VfV 06 Hildesheim 0:0
15:00 Eutiner SV 08 -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 3:1
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh II -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:2
17:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 4:0
Sonntag 05.11.17 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 1:2
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:1
Mittwoch 21.03.18 19:30 TSV Havelse -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 1:1

16.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 10.11.17 20:00 VfB Lübeck 1919 -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 1:0
Samstag 11.11.17 12:30 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -Eutiner SV 08 1:1
14:00 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -Hamburger SV II 4:1
16:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -SV Hannover 1896 II 0:0
Sonntag 12.11.17 14:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:4
Altonaer FC 1893 -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 1:5
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -VfL Wolfsburg II 2:0
Donnerstag 29.03.18 17:45 VfB Oldenburg -TSV Havelse 0:2
Mittwoch 11.04.18 18:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -SSV Jeddeloh II 3:0

17.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 17.11.17 19:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 2:3
Samstag 18.11.17 13:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -Altonaer FC 1893 0:0
Hamburger SV II -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 1:1
14:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-VfL Wolfsburg II 0:2
15:00 Eutiner SV 08 -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 1:1
Sonntag 19.11.17 14:00 TSV Havelse -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:0
Freitag 15.12.17 19:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel -VfV 06 Hildesheim 0:0
Sonntag 28.01.18 14:00 VfB Oldenburg -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 0:1
Mittwoch 21.03.18 19:00 SSV Jeddeloh II -VfB Lübeck 1919 2:4

18.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 24.11.17 19:30 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -TSV Havelse 1:2
Samstag 25.11.17 13:30 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -SV Hannover 1896 II 0:0
Sonntag 26.11.17 14:00 Altonaer FC 1893 -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 0:1
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 1:3
Mittwoch 06.12.17 19:00 SSV Jeddeloh II -VfL Wolfsburg II 1:2
Samstag 31.03.18 14:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -Eutiner SV 08 0:2
Donnerstag 05.04.18 19:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -VfB Oldenburg 3:2
Mittwoch 18.04.18 18:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-Hamburger SV II 2:5
Mittwoch 09.05.18 19:00 VfB Lübeck 1919 -SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1

19.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 02.12.17 13:00 Hamburger SV II -VfV 06 Hildesheim 2:2
14:00 Eutiner SV 08 -SSV Jeddeloh II 1:2
Samstag 27.01.18 13:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 2:1
Ostermontag 02.04.18 14:00 VfB Oldenburg -Altonaer FC 1893 1:0
Mittwoch 11.04.18 19:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -VfB Lübeck 1919 2:4
Mittwoch 18.04.18 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:0
Dienstag 24.04.18 18:30 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 4:0
19:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:2
Mittwoch 16.05.18 19:00 TSV Havelse -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg :

20.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 09.12.17 13:30 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 2:0
Samstag 27.01.18 14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel -Eutiner SV 08 3:1
Samstag 31.03.18 13:00 Altonaer FC 1893 -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:3
Ostermontag 02.04.18 14:00 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -TSV Havelse 3:2
Mittwoch 11.04.18 19:00 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -VfB Oldenburg 1:0
Mittwoch 02.05.18 19:00 SSV Jeddeloh II -Hamburger SV II 0:1
Mittwoch 09.05.18 18:45 VfV 06 Hildesheim -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 0:3
19:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-SV Hannover 1896 II 2:0
Mittwoch 16.05.18 19:00 VfB Lübeck 1919 -VfL Wolfsburg II :

21.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 03.02.18 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -VfV 06 Hildesheim 3:0
14:00 Eutiner SV 08 -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 2:2
Sonntag 04.02.18 12:30 SV Hannover 1896 II -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:1
Mittwoch 07.03.18 19:00 Hamburger SV II -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 5:1
Mittwoch 14.03.18 19:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel -SSV Jeddeloh II 1:1
Dienstag 27.03.18 19:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 1:1
Mittwoch 11.04.18 19:30 TSV Havelse -Altonaer FC 1893 3:1
Dienstag 24.04.18 18:30 VfB Oldenburg -VfB Lübeck 1919 2:3
Dienstag 01.05.18 15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:2

22.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 10.02.18 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:0
Mittwoch 07.03.18 19:00 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 1:1
Mittwoch 14.03.18 19:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -TSV Havelse 4:2
Mittwoch 21.03.18 19:00 Altonaer FC 1893 -SV Hannover 1896 II 0:1
Mittwoch 11.04.18 18:15 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -Hamburger SV II 2:0
19:00 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -Eutiner SV 08 5:1
Dienstag 17.04.18 19:00 VfB Lübeck 1919 -SSV Jeddeloh II 1:0
Dienstag 01.05.18 15:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:2
Mittwoch 09.05.18 18:45 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -VfB Oldenburg 1:1

23.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 17.02.18 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -Eutiner SV 08 2:1
13:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -VfV 06 Hildesheim 2:0
Mittwoch 28.03.18 19:00 Hamburger SV II -SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:0
Samstag 31.03.18 13:00 TSV Havelse -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:2
Mittwoch 18.04.18 18:15 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 2:2
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 3:1
Dienstag 01.05.18 15:00 VfB Oldenburg -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 2:2
Donnerstag 03.05.18 19:00 Altonaer FC 1893 -VfB Lübeck 1919 2:1
Mittwoch 16.05.18 19:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -SSV Jeddeloh II :

24.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 23.02.18 19:30 VfB Lübeck 1919 -Eutiner SV 08 2:1
Montag 26.02.18 20:15 VfL Wolfsburg II -Hamburger SV II 2:2
Mittwoch 14.03.18 19:00 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -Altonaer FC 1893 1:0
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 3:0
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -VfB Oldenburg 1:2
Mittwoch 04.04.18 19:00 SSV Jeddeloh II -SV Hannover 1896 II 1:0
Mittwoch 11.04.18 19:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 1:1
Mittwoch 18.04.18 18:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -TSV Havelse 1:1
Mittwoch 09.05.18 18:45 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:1

25.Spieltag

Tabelle

Mittwoch 21.03.18 19:00 Eutiner SV 08 -Hamburger SV II 1:2
Mittwoch 04.04.18 19:00 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -VfB Lübeck 1919 0:2
Dienstag 17.04.18 19:00 Altonaer FC 1893 -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 0:5
Mittwoch 25.04.18 18:30 SV Hannover 1896 II -SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:1
Mittwoch 02.05.18 14:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -VfL Wolfsburg II 0:1
Donnerstag 03.05.18 18:30 VfB Oldenburg -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 3:1
Mittwoch 09.05.18 19:00 TSV Havelse -SSV Jeddeloh II 2:0
Mittwoch 16.05.18 19:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -VfV 06 Hildesheim :
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 :

26.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 10.03.18 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -SV Hannover 1896 II 4:0
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh II -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 4:0
Sonntag 11.03.18 14:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -VfB Oldenburg 0:2
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:0
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -Altonaer FC 1893 0:2
SV Drochtersen/Assel -TSV Havelse 1:1
Dienstag 20.03.18 16:30 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 5:3
Samstag 24.03.18 14:00 VfB Lübeck 1919 -Hamburger SV II 0:2
Mittwoch 04.04.18 19:00 Eutiner SV 08 -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 1:5

27.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 17.03.18 15:30 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -Hamburger SV II 1:1
16:00 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 3:3
Sonntag 18.03.18 14:00 VfB Oldenburg -SSV Jeddeloh II 1:3
Ostermontag 02.04.18 15:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -VfV 06 Hildesheim 6:1
Donnerstag 19.04.18 18:15 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -VfB Lübeck 1919 1:0
Samstag 28.04.18 14:00 TSV Havelse -VfL Wolfsburg II 3:1
Dienstag 01.05.18 13:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -Eutiner SV 08 2:0
15:00 Altonaer FC 1893 -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 3:1
Donnerstag 03.05.18 18:45 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:1

28.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 24.03.18 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 2:0
15:00 Eutiner SV 08 -TSV Havelse 3:2
SV Drochtersen/Assel -VfB Oldenburg 0:1
15:30 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 1:1
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh II -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:3
Sonntag 25.03.18 14:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -Altonaer FC 1893 1:1
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 3:1
Samstag 31.03.18 13:00 Hamburger SV II -SV Hannover 1896 II 1:1
Donnerstag 26.04.18 19:00 VfB Lübeck 1919 -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 4:2

29.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 07.04.18 13:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 0:0
14:30 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 2:0
Sonntag 08.04.18 14:00 TSV Havelse -Hamburger SV II 2:1
Altonaer FC 1893 -SSV Jeddeloh II 1:2
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -VfB Lübeck 1919 3:0
15:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 2:0
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -Eutiner SV 08 2:2
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:1
VfB Oldenburg -VfL Wolfsburg II 1:1

30.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 14.04.18 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3:1
Hamburger SV II -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 2:3
14:00 VfB Lübeck 1919 -SV Hannover 1896 II 1:0
15:00 Eutiner SV 08 -VfB Oldenburg 0:1
Sonntag 15.04.18 14:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -TSV Havelse 0:1
15:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 1:0
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 1:2
SV Drochtersen/Assel -Altonaer FC 1893 2:1
SSV Jeddeloh II -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 3:2

31.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 21.04.18 13:30 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -SSV Jeddeloh II 2:0
14:00 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:0
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 2:0
16:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -Eutiner SV 08 1:1
Sonntag 22.04.18 14:00 TSV Havelse -SV Hannover 1896 II 3:1
Altonaer FC 1893 -VfL Wolfsburg II 1:2
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -VfV 06 Hildesheim 2:2
15:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-VfB Lübeck 1919 2:1
VfB Oldenburg -Hamburger SV II 1:3

32.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 28.04.18 13:00 Hamburger SV II -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:0
14:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -VfB Oldenburg 3:1
15:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 3:1
Eutiner SV 08 -Altonaer FC 1893 4:1
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -SV Hannover 1896 II 1:1
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh II -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 2:1
17:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 0:2
Montag 30.04.18 20:15 VfB Lübeck 1919 -TSV Havelse 1:1
Dienstag 08.05.18 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 4:1

33.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 05.05.18 13:30 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -VfL Wolfsburg II 3:1
14:00 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II -Eutiner SV 08 3:0
16:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 1:2
Sonntag 06.05.18 14:00 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:4
15:00 VfV 06 Hildesheim -VfB Lübeck 1919 0:4
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-SSV Jeddeloh II 2:1
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -TSV Havelse 1:0
VfB Oldenburg -SV Hannover 1896 II 1:2
Montag 07.05.18 18:30 Altonaer FC 1893 -Hamburger SV II 1:2

34.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 11.05.18 19:30 VfL Wolfsburg II -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 4:1
Samstag 12.05.18 12:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -Altonaer FC 1893 2:0
Sonntag 13.05.18 14:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:1
Eutiner SV 08 -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 2:5
TSV Havelse -VfB Oldenburg 1:3
Hamburger SV II -TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 4:2
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -VfB Lübeck 1919 0:0
SV Drochtersen/Assel -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:1
SSV Jeddeloh II -VfV 06 Hildesheim 1:1
Pl. Name Sp. g. u. v. Tore Diff. Punkte
1. ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 33 21 9 3 60:24 + 36 72
2. Hamburger SV II 34 20 10 4 64:31 + 33 70
3. VfL Wolfsburg II 33 19 7 7 63:33 + 30 64
4. VfB Lübeck 1919 33 18 5 10 52:37 + 15 59
5. 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 34 16 6 12 53:45 + 8 54
6. SSV Jeddeloh II 33 15 4 14 55:53 + 2 49
7. FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 33 13 9 11 57:42 + 15 48
8. SV Hannover 1896 II 34 12 12 10 38:30 + 8 48
9. SV Drochtersen/Assel 34 10 14 10 42:35 + 7 44
10. FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 33 11 11 11 52:56 - 4 44
11. TSV Havelse 33 12 8 13 50:58 - 8 44
12. Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 33 11 9 13 38:47 - 9 42
13. VfB Oldenburg 34 11 7 16 43:52 - 9 40
14. TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II 34 11 7 16 51:65 - 14 40
15. BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 33 10 8 15 43:51 - 8 38
16. VfV 06 Hildesheim 33 6 10 17 25:56 - 31 28
17. Eutiner SV 08 33 6 6 21 48:76 - 28 24
18. Altonaer FC 1893 33 6 2 25 27:70 - 43 20
Gesamttore: 861 Durchschnitt: 2.870
vorige Saison


Fragen und Hinweise bitte an : Ule

Letzte Änderung: 13.05.2018 15:45 Uhr