Regionalliga Nordost 2016/17

Fragen und Hinweise bitte an : Ule
Letzte Änderung: 20.05.2017 15:15 Uhr

1.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 29.07.16 18:30 ZFC Meuselwitz -FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:2
19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0:2
Sonntag 31.07.16 13:00 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 4:0
Rasenballsport Leipzig II -Hertha BSC Berlin II 2:0
FC Schönberg 95 -Berliner AK 07 3:0
13:30 VfB Auerbach 1906 -FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -TSG Neustrelitz 3:0
Berliner FC Dynamo -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 5:0
14:00 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -FC Energie Cottbus 1:1

2.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 05.08.16 19:00 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1:0
Samstag 06.08.16 13:00 Berliner AK 07 -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:1
13:30 FC Energie Cottbus -Rasenballsport Leipzig II 0:0
Sonntag 07.08.16 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen -SV Babelsberg 03 1:2
TSG Neustrelitz -Berliner FC Dynamo 1:4
FSV Union Fürstenwalde -ZFC Meuselwitz 0:0
FSV 63 Luckenwalde -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:3
Hertha BSC Berlin II -FC Schönberg 95 3:1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena -VfB Auerbach 1906 2:0

3.Spieltag

Tabelle

Mittwoch 10.08.16 18:30 Rasenballsport Leipzig II -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:0
ZFC Meuselwitz -TSG Neustrelitz 0:0
19:00 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2:1
FSV Budissa Bautzen -FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:1
VfB Auerbach 1906 -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1:3
Berliner FC Dynamo -Berliner AK 07 1:1
SV Babelsberg 03 -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 5:2
Sonntag 21.08.16 15:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -Hertha BSC Berlin II 1:1
Sonntag 04.09.16 13:30 FC Schönberg 95 -FC Energie Cottbus 2:1

4.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 13.08.16 13:00 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1:2
Berliner AK 07 -ZFC Meuselwitz 1:0
13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde -FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:0
Sonntag 14.08.16 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz -VfB Auerbach 1906 0:1
FSV 63 Luckenwalde -FC Schönberg 95 1:1
Hertha BSC Berlin II -Berliner FC Dynamo 1:0
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -Rasenballsport Leipzig II 5:0
14:00 FC Energie Cottbus -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena -SV Babelsberg 03 3:0

5.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 26.08.16 18:15 ZFC Meuselwitz -Hertha BSC Berlin II 1:3
19:00 Berliner FC Dynamo -FC Energie Cottbus 1:2
Samstag 27.08.16 13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 4:0
14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:0
Sonntag 28.08.16 13:00 FC Schönberg 95 -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 3:1
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen -TSG Neustrelitz 3:1
VfB Auerbach 1906 -Berliner AK 07 0:0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 4:1
Rasenballsport Leipzig II -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1:0

6.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 09.09.16 18:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde -Berliner FC Dynamo 1:1
19:00 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:5
Samstag 10.09.16 13:00 Berliner AK 07 -FSV Budissa Bautzen 4:1
13:30 Hertha BSC Berlin II -VfB Auerbach 1906 2:0
14:00 FC Energie Cottbus -ZFC Meuselwitz 1:0
Sonntag 11.09.16 13:00 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -FC Schönberg 95 3:0
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz -FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:4
FSV Union Fürstenwalde -SV Babelsberg 03 1:1
14:00 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -Rasenballsport Leipzig II 0:1

7.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 16.09.16 19:00 Berliner FC Dynamo -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 3:0
SV Babelsberg 03 -Rasenballsport Leipzig II 1:1
Samstag 17.09.16 13:30 VfB Auerbach 1906 -FC Energie Cottbus 0:4
Sonntag 18.09.16 13:00 FC Schönberg 95 -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:3
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen -Hertha BSC Berlin II 2:3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0:2
FSV Union Fürstenwalde -TSG Neustrelitz 1:0
ZFC Meuselwitz -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:1
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena -Berliner AK 07 3:0

8.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 23.09.16 18:00 Hertha BSC Berlin II -FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:3
19:00 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:2
TSG Neustrelitz -SV Babelsberg 03 3:5
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1
Samstag 24.09.16 13:00 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -Berliner FC Dynamo 1:2
13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde -VfB Auerbach 1906 2:2
Rasenballsport Leipzig II -FC Schönberg 95 4:1
Sonntag 25.09.16 13:00 Berliner AK 07 -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3:2
14:00 FC Energie Cottbus -FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:0

9.Spieltag

Tabelle

Donnerstag 29.09.16 17:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena -FC Energie Cottbus 0:0
Freitag 30.09.16 18:30 TSG Neustrelitz -Berliner AK 07 0:3
19:00 VfB Auerbach 1906 -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0:3
SV Babelsberg 03 -FC Schönberg 95 0:0
Sonntag 02.10.16 13:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:2
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -Rasenballsport Leipzig II 1:0
FSV Union Fürstenwalde -Hertha BSC Berlin II 1:1
ZFC Meuselwitz -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0:1
14:00 Berliner FC Dynamo -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:0

10.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 14.10.16 19:00 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:0
Samstag 15.10.16 13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde -FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:1
Sonntag 16.10.16 13:00 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -VfB Auerbach 1906 0:0
FC Schönberg 95 -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:4
13:30 Hertha BSC Berlin II -TSG Neustrelitz 2:1
Berliner AK 07 -SV Babelsberg 03 2:0
14:00 FC Energie Cottbus -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1:0
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1
Samstag 12.11.16 14:00 Rasenballsport Leipzig II -Berliner FC Dynamo 1:1

11.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 21.10.16 19:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0:0
Samstag 22.10.16 13:30 VfB Auerbach 1906 -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3:1
Sonntag 23.10.16 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz -FC Energie Cottbus 0:4
FSV Union Fürstenwalde -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0:1
Berliner FC Dynamo -FC Schönberg 95 5:2
Berliner AK 07 -Hertha BSC Berlin II 2:0
ZFC Meuselwitz -Rasenballsport Leipzig II 3:0
14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 4:1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0:0

12.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 28.10.16 19:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -Berliner FC Dynamo 1:1
FSV 63 Luckenwalde -TSG Neustrelitz 1:0
Rasenballsport Leipzig II -VfB Auerbach 1906 2:0
Samstag 29.10.16 13:30 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3:3
14:00 FC Energie Cottbus -Berliner AK 07 1:2
Sonntag 30.10.16 13:00 FC Schönberg 95 -ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1
13:30 Hertha BSC Berlin II -SV Babelsberg 03 2:2
14:00 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:1
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:1

13.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 04.11.16 19:00 ZFC Meuselwitz -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:0
Sonntag 06.11.16 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen -Rasenballsport Leipzig II 1:1
VfB Auerbach 1906 -FC Schönberg 95 2:2
TSG Neustrelitz -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 3:4
FSV Union Fürstenwalde -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0:2
Berliner AK 07 -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:1
14:00 Hertha BSC Berlin II -FC Energie Cottbus 0:2
SV Babelsberg 03 -Berliner FC Dynamo 1:2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3:0

14.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 18.11.16 19:00 Berliner FC Dynamo -ZFC Meuselwitz 1:0
FSV 63 Luckenwalde -Hertha BSC Berlin II 0:1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -Berliner AK 07 1:2
Samstag 19.11.16 13:30 FC Schönberg 95 -FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:0
14:00 FC Energie Cottbus -SV Babelsberg 03 3:0
Sonntag 20.11.16 13:00 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -TSG Neustrelitz 4:0
13:30 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3:1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -VfB Auerbach 1906 2:2
14:00 Rasenballsport Leipzig II -FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:0

15.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 25.11.16 19:00 Hertha BSC Berlin II -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1:1
Samstag 26.11.16 13:30 FC Energie Cottbus -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:1
SV Babelsberg 03 -ZFC Meuselwitz 2:0
Sonntag 27.11.16 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:3
TSG Neustrelitz -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1:3
FSV Union Fürstenwalde -Rasenballsport Leipzig II 1:1
Berliner AK 07 -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0:1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena -FC Schönberg 95 2:0
14:00 VfB Auerbach 1906 -Berliner FC Dynamo 3:2

16.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 02.12.16 19:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:2
SV Babelsberg 03 -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:0
Samstag 03.12.16 13:30 Berliner FC Dynamo -FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:2
Sonntag 04.12.16 13:30 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -Berliner AK 07 1:4
Rasenballsport Leipzig II -TSG Neustrelitz 1:4
FC Schönberg 95 -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 4:1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -FC Energie Cottbus 0:0
ZFC Meuselwitz -VfB Auerbach 1906 3:1
Sonntag 26.03.17 13:00 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -Hertha BSC Berlin II 2:0

17.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 09.12.16 18:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen -ZFC Meuselwitz 0:1
Samstag 10.12.16 13:30 FC Energie Cottbus -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3:1
Sonntag 11.12.16 13:00 Berliner AK 07 -Rasenballsport Leipzig II 3:5
13:30 VfB Auerbach 1906 -SV Babelsberg 03 1:3
TSG Neustrelitz -FC Schönberg 95 0:3
FSV Union Fürstenwalde -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:2
Hertha BSC Berlin II -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1:2
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena -Berliner FC Dynamo 2:0
Mittwoch 05.04.17 19:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2:0

18.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 16.12.16 18:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen -VfB Auerbach 1906 1:1
Samstag 17.12.16 13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0:1
Sonntag 18.12.16 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde -Berliner FC Dynamo 4:1
Hertha BSC Berlin II -Rasenballsport Leipzig II 1:1
14:00 FC Energie Cottbus -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:1
Samstag 28.01.17 13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena -ZFC Meuselwitz 1:2
Mittwoch 22.03.17 16:30 Berliner AK 07 -FC Schönberg 95 2:2
Mittwoch 29.03.17 19:00 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -SV Babelsberg 03 3:2
Mittwoch 05.04.17 19:00 TSG Neustrelitz -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:3

19.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 05.02.17 13:30 FC Schönberg 95 -Hertha BSC Berlin II 1:1
Dienstag 21.02.17 19:00 Berliner FC Dynamo -TSG Neustrelitz 3:2
Mittwoch 08.03.17 16:00 Rasenballsport Leipzig II -FC Energie Cottbus 2:0
19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 -FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:2
Dienstag 21.03.17 19:00 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:0
Mittwoch 22.03.17 16:30 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0:1
19:00 VfB Auerbach 1906 -FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:1
Mittwoch 05.04.17 19:00 ZFC Meuselwitz -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2:2
Mittwoch 12.04.17 18:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -Berliner AK 07 0:2

20.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 11.02.17 13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena -FSV Budissa Bautzen 4:0
13:30 FC Energie Cottbus -FC Schönberg 95 1:0
Mittwoch 15.03.17 18:00 Hertha BSC Berlin II -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:1
Mittwoch 22.03.17 19:00 TSG Neustrelitz -ZFC Meuselwitz 2:2
Sonntag 26.03.17 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde -VfB Auerbach 1906 0:6
Dienstag 28.03.17 19:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde -Rasenballsport Leipzig II 2:3
Mittwoch 12.04.17 17:30 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -SV Babelsberg 03 1:0
Mittwoch 26.04.17 18:00 Berliner AK 07 -Berliner FC Dynamo 2:0
19:00 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:0

21.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 19.02.17 13:00 FC Schönberg 95 -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:2
13:30 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2:2
Rasenballsport Leipzig II -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0:1
ZFC Meuselwitz -Berliner AK 07 0:1
Mittwoch 22.03.17 19:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3:4
Sonntag 26.03.17 14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 -FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1
Mittwoch 29.03.17 17:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -FC Energie Cottbus 0:0
19:00 VfB Auerbach 1906 -TSG Neustrelitz 2:1
Berliner FC Dynamo -Hertha BSC Berlin II 0:3

22.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 24.02.17 18:30 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -SV Babelsberg 03 2:0
19:00 Hertha BSC Berlin II -ZFC Meuselwitz 0:1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -FC Schönberg 95 3:2
Samstag 25.02.17 13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 6:4
14:00 FC Energie Cottbus -Berliner FC Dynamo 1:0
Sonntag 26.02.17 13:00 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -Rasenballsport Leipzig II 1:1
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz -FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:0
FSV Union Fürstenwalde -FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2
Berliner AK 07 -VfB Auerbach 1906 1:1

23.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 03.03.17 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2:0
Samstag 04.03.17 13:00 FC Schönberg 95 -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2:0
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2:1
Sonntag 05.03.17 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen -Berliner AK 07 1:4
VfB Auerbach 1906 -Hertha BSC Berlin II 3:0
Berliner FC Dynamo -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 5:2
14:00 Rasenballsport Leipzig II -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4:2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena -TSG Neustrelitz 2:0
ZFC Meuselwitz -FC Energie Cottbus 1:2

24.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 10.03.17 19:00 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -FC Schönberg 95 0:1
TSG Neustrelitz -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0:1
FSV 63 Luckenwalde -ZFC Meuselwitz 2:3
Sonntag 12.03.17 13:00 FC Energie Cottbus -VfB Auerbach 1906 1:3
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:2
Berliner AK 07 -FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:3
13:30 Hertha BSC Berlin II -FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:1
14:00 Rasenballsport Leipzig II -SV Babelsberg 03 0:1
Mittwoch 03.05.17 19:00 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -Berliner FC Dynamo 1:1

25.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 17.03.17 19:00 VfB Auerbach 1906 -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:1
SV Babelsberg 03 -TSG Neustrelitz 0:0
Samstag 18.03.17 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3:3
FC Carl Zeiss Jena -Hertha BSC Berlin II 2:2
Sonntag 19.03.17 13:00 FC Schönberg 95 -Rasenballsport Leipzig II 1:6
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen -FC Energie Cottbus 0:4
FSV Union Fürstenwalde -Berliner AK 07 4:1
Berliner FC Dynamo -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1:1
ZFC Meuselwitz -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0:0

26.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 31.03.17 19:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde -FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:0
Samstag 01.04.17 13:00 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -ZFC Meuselwitz 0:0
13:30 Hertha BSC Berlin II -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2:3
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -VfB Auerbach 1906 0:2
Sonntag 02.04.17 13:30 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -Berliner FC Dynamo 3:2
Rasenballsport Leipzig II -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 4:1
Berliner AK 07 -TSG Neustrelitz 2:0
FC Schönberg 95 -SV Babelsberg 03 0:1
14:00 FC Energie Cottbus -FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:1

27.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 07.04.17 19:00 VfB Auerbach 1906 -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1:1
Berliner FC Dynamo -Rasenballsport Leipzig II 1:6
SV Babelsberg 03 -Berliner AK 07 1:0
Sonntag 09.04.17 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0:1
TSG Neustrelitz -Hertha BSC Berlin II 1:2
ZFC Meuselwitz -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:1
14:00 FSV Union Fürstenwalde -FC Energie Cottbus 1:1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:0
15:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -FC Schönberg 95 4:0

28.Spieltag

Tabelle

Donnerstag 13.04.17 19:00 FC Energie Cottbus -TSG Neustrelitz 6:1
Rasenballsport Leipzig II -ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:4
19:30 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -VfB Auerbach 1906 1:3
FSV 63 Luckenwalde -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3:2
Samstag 15.04.17 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -SV Babelsberg 03 2:1
14:00 FC Schönberg 95 -Berliner FC Dynamo 3:0
17:00 Hertha BSC Berlin II -Berliner AK 07 2:0
Ostersonntag 16.04.17 13:30 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:0

29.Spieltag

Tabelle

Mittwoch 19.04.17 18:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:1
VfB Auerbach 1906 -Rasenballsport Leipzig II 4:3
FSV Union Fürstenwalde -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 3:0
Berliner AK 07 -FC Energie Cottbus 1:1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3:1
19:00 TSG Neustrelitz -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:0
Berliner FC Dynamo -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:0
SV Babelsberg 03 -Hertha BSC Berlin II 1:3
Mittwoch 03.05.17 18:00 ZFC Meuselwitz -FC Schönberg 95 0:1

30.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 22.04.17 13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde -Berliner AK 07 0:5
Rasenballsport Leipzig II -FSV Budissa Bautzen 4:1
Sonntag 23.04.17 13:00 FC Schönberg 95 -VfB Auerbach 1906 1:1
13:30 FC Energie Cottbus -Hertha BSC Berlin II 1:1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -ZFC Meuselwitz 3:2
Berliner FC Dynamo -SV Babelsberg 03 2:1
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0:1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -TSG Neustrelitz 2:1
15:00 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2

31.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 28.04.17 18:00 SV Babelsberg 03 -FC Energie Cottbus 2:1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena -Rasenballsport Leipzig II 1:1
19:00 Hertha BSC Berlin II -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:2
Samstag 29.04.17 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen -FC Schönberg 95 1:3
ZFC Meuselwitz -Berliner FC Dynamo 2:0
Sonntag 30.04.17 13:30 VfB Auerbach 1906 -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:0
TSG Neustrelitz -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1:1
FSV Union Fürstenwalde -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:0
Berliner AK 07 -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1:1

32.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 05.05.17 19:00 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -TSG Neustrelitz 3:1
Rasenballsport Leipzig II -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0:1
Sonntag 07.05.17 13:00 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -Berliner AK 07 2:0
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:1
Berliner FC Dynamo -VfB Auerbach 1906 0:0
FSV 63 Luckenwalde -FC Energie Cottbus 0:3
FC Schönberg 95 -FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -Hertha BSC Berlin II 2:2
ZFC Meuselwitz -SV Babelsberg 03 0:2

33.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 13.05.17 13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:2
Sonntag 14.05.17 13:30 FC Energie Cottbus -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2:0
FSV Budissa Bautzen -Berliner FC Dynamo 0:4
VfB Auerbach 1906 -ZFC Meuselwitz 1:2
TSG Neustrelitz -Rasenballsport Leipzig II 1:3
FSV Union Fürstenwalde -FC Schönberg 95 5:3
FSV 63 Luckenwalde -SV Babelsberg 03 1:4
Hertha BSC Berlin II -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1:1
Berliner AK 07 -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:1

34.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 20.05.17 13:30 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -Hertha BSC Berlin II 4:0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1:3
Berliner FC Dynamo -FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:4
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -FC Energie Cottbus 3:2
Rasenballsport Leipzig II -Berliner AK 07 2:1
FC Schönberg 95 -TSG Neustrelitz 2:1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:0
SV Babelsberg 03 -VfB Auerbach 1906 4:0
ZFC Meuselwitz -FSV Budissa Bautzen 4:1
Pl. Name Sp. g. u. v. Tore Diff. Punkte
1. FC Carl Zeiss Jena 34 23 6 5 68:25 + 43 75
2. FC Energie Cottbus 34 19 9 6 58:26 + 32 66
3. Rasenballsport Leipzig II 34 17 9 8 67:42 + 25 60
4. FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 34 15 11 8 63:47 + 16 56
5. SV Babelsberg 03 34 16 7 11 55:42 + 13 55
6. Berliner AK 07 34 16 7 11 54:42 + 12 55
7. FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 34 14 9 11 47:47 ± 0 51
8. FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 34 13 9 12 41:33 + 8 48
9. Hertha BSC Berlin II 34 12 12 10 46:48 - 2 48
10. 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 34 13 8 13 53:49 + 4 47
11. FC Schönberg 95 34 13 8 13 53:60 - 7 47
12. VfB Auerbach 1906 34 11 12 11 47:50 - 3 45
13. FSV Union Fürstenwalde 34 12 9 13 49:59 - 10 45
14. ZFC Meuselwitz 34 11 11 12 37:36 + 1 44
15. Berliner FC Dynamo 34 12 8 14 51:54 - 3 44
16. FSV 63 Luckenwalde 34 5 9 20 35:75 - 40 24
17. FSV Budissa Bautzen 34 3 9 22 29:68 - 39 18
18. TSG Neustrelitz 34 2 5 27 30:80 - 50 11
Gesamttore: 883 Durchschnitt: 2.886
vorige Saison


Fragen und Hinweise bitte an : Ule

Letzte Änderung: 20.05.2017 15:15 Uhr