Regionalliga Nordost 2017/18

Fragen und Hinweise bitte an : Ule
Letzte Änderung: 12.05.2018 15:15 Uhr

1.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 29.07.17 12:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:1
Sonntag 30.07.17 11:15 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -FSV Budissa Bautzen 3:0
13:00 VSG Altglienicke -VfB Auerbach 1906 1:1
13:30 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -VfB Germania Halberstadt 1:1
FSV Union Fürstenwalde -Berliner AK 07 2:2
FSV 63 Luckenwalde -Berliner FC Dynamo 1:4
SV Babelsberg 03 -Hertha BSC Berlin II 2:1
TSG Neustrelitz -FC Energie Cottbus 0:4
Mittwoch 09.08.17 18:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -ZFC Meuselwitz 2:2

2.Spieltag

Tabelle

Mittwoch 02.08.17 18:00 VfB Auerbach 1906 -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1:1
VfB Germania Halberstadt -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:2
ZFC Meuselwitz -VSG Altglienicke 1:0
Hertha BSC Berlin II -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1:4
18:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen -TSG Neustrelitz 1:0
Berliner AK 07 -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:1
19:30 FC Energie Cottbus -BSG Chemie Leipzig 5:0
Donnerstag 03.08.17 19:30 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -SV Babelsberg 03 0:0
Mittwoch 09.08.17 19:00 Berliner FC Dynamo -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0:0

3.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 05.08.17 13:00 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -ZFC Meuselwitz 3:1
TSG Neustrelitz -VfB Auerbach 1906 2:1
13:30 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -Berliner AK 07 3:0
FSV 63 Luckenwalde -Hertha BSC Berlin II 0:2
FC Energie Cottbus -FSV Budissa Bautzen 3:1
Sonntag 06.08.17 13:00 VSG Altglienicke -VfB Germania Halberstadt 0:1
13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:2
BSG Chemie Leipzig -SV Babelsberg 03 1:0
Mittwoch 23.08.17 19:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -Berliner FC Dynamo 1:3

4.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 18.08.17 19:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3:3
SV Babelsberg 03 -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1:0
Samstag 19.08.17 13:30 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 4:2
Sonntag 20.08.17 13:30 VfB Auerbach 1906 -FC Energie Cottbus 0:4
FSV Budissa Bautzen -BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:0
Berliner AK 07 -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:3
Berliner FC Dynamo -VSG Altglienicke 1:2
ZFC Meuselwitz -TSG Neustrelitz 4:2
Hertha BSC Berlin II -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1:0

5.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 25.08.17 19:00 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1:0
TSG Neustrelitz -VfB Germania Halberstadt 0:3
Samstag 26.08.17 13:30 VSG Altglienicke -Berliner AK 07 1:0
BSG Chemie Leipzig -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1:2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -Hertha BSC Berlin II 4:1
Sonntag 27.08.17 13:00 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -Berliner FC Dynamo 1:3
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen -VfB Auerbach 1906 0:0
FSV 63 Luckenwalde -SV Babelsberg 03 2:2
FC Energie Cottbus -ZFC Meuselwitz 1:0

6.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 08.09.17 19:00 Berliner FC Dynamo -TSG Neustrelitz 4:1
Hertha BSC Berlin II -VSG Altglienicke 0:2
Samstag 09.09.17 13:30 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:1
Sonntag 10.09.17 13:30 VfB Auerbach 1906 -BSG Chemie Leipzig 3:0
VfB Germania Halberstadt -FC Energie Cottbus 0:5
Berliner AK 07 -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 5:2
FSV Union Fürstenwalde -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 5:3
ZFC Meuselwitz -FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:1
SV Babelsberg 03 -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0:0

7.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 15.09.17 19:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen -VfB Germania Halberstadt 2:2
TSG Neustrelitz -Berliner AK 07 0:1
Samstag 16.09.17 13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -SV Babelsberg 03 3:4
Sonntag 17.09.17 13:00 VSG Altglienicke -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:2
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -Hertha BSC Berlin II 3:1
13:30 VfB Auerbach 1906 -ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 4:1
FC Energie Cottbus -Berliner FC Dynamo 3:1

8.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 22.09.17 19:00 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3:0
Berliner FC Dynamo -FSV Budissa Bautzen 5:0
Hertha BSC Berlin II -TSG Neustrelitz 3:1
SV Babelsberg 03 -VSG Altglienicke 1:1
19:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0:2
Samstag 23.09.17 13:30 Berliner AK 07 -FC Energie Cottbus 0:1
Sonntag 24.09.17 13:30 VfB Germania Halberstadt -VfB Auerbach 1906 2:2
FSV Union Fürstenwalde -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 4:1
ZFC Meuselwitz -BSG Chemie Leipzig 4:1

9.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 29.09.17 19:00 VfB Auerbach 1906 -Berliner FC Dynamo 1:3
FC Energie Cottbus -Hertha BSC Berlin II 2:0
TSG Neustrelitz -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:2
Samstag 30.09.17 13:00 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -SV Babelsberg 03 1:1
13:30 VSG Altglienicke -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0:5
FSV Budissa Bautzen -Berliner AK 07 1:1
BSG Chemie Leipzig -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0:0
ZFC Meuselwitz -VfB Germania Halberstadt 1:3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:3

10.Spieltag

Tabelle

Dienstag 03.10.17 13:30 VfB Germania Halberstadt -BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:2
Berliner AK 07 -VfB Auerbach 1906 4:2
FSV Union Fürstenwalde -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2:2
Berliner FC Dynamo -ZFC Meuselwitz 1:2
FSV 63 Luckenwalde -VSG Altglienicke 0:0
Hertha BSC Berlin II -FSV Budissa Bautzen 3:1
14:30 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -FC Energie Cottbus 0:0
Mittwoch 04.10.17 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 -TSG Neustrelitz 1:1

11.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 13.10.17 19:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -Berliner FC Dynamo 4:5
Samstag 14.10.17 13:00 VSG Altglienicke -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0:1
13:30 VfB Auerbach 1906 -Hertha BSC Berlin II 1:1
Sonntag 15.10.17 13:00 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:0
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:0
ZFC Meuselwitz -Berliner AK 07 4:0
FC Energie Cottbus -SV Babelsberg 03 4:0
TSG Neustrelitz -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0:1
13:45 FSV Budissa Bautzen -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:0

12.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 20.10.17 19:00 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1:1
19:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde -TSG Neustrelitz 1:4
Samstag 21.10.17 13:30 Berliner AK 07 -VfB Germania Halberstadt 1:1
Hertha BSC Berlin II -ZFC Meuselwitz 0:0
Sonntag 22.10.17 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde -FC Energie Cottbus 1:3
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -VfB Auerbach 1906 1:1
Berliner FC Dynamo -BSG Chemie Leipzig 3:0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -VSG Altglienicke 0:0
SV Babelsberg 03 -FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:0

13.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 27.10.17 19:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -Hertha BSC Berlin II 2:0
Berliner FC Dynamo -Berliner AK 07 1:2
Samstag 28.10.17 13:30 VfB Auerbach 1906 -SV Babelsberg 03 2:2
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:3
BSG Chemie Leipzig -VSG Altglienicke 1:1
FC Energie Cottbus -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:0
Sonntag 29.10.17 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1:2
TSG Neustrelitz -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0:1
Samstag 27.01.18 15:00 ZFC Meuselwitz -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:0

14.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 03.11.17 19:00 Hertha BSC Berlin II -Berliner FC Dynamo 0:0
SV Babelsberg 03 -ZFC Meuselwitz 0:0
Samstag 04.11.17 13:00 VSG Altglienicke -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2:0
13:30 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -FC Energie Cottbus 1:1
FSV 63 Luckenwalde -FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -TSG Neustrelitz 4:1
Sonntag 05.11.17 13:30 Berliner AK 07 -BSG Chemie Leipzig 3:0
FSV Union Fürstenwalde -VfB Auerbach 1906 2:0
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -VfB Germania Halberstadt 2:1

15.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 17.11.17 19:00 ZFC Meuselwitz -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1:1
Samstag 18.11.17 13:30 VfB Germania Halberstadt -SV Babelsberg 03 1:4
FC Energie Cottbus -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:0
Sonntag 19.11.17 13:30 VfB Auerbach 1906 -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:0
FSV Budissa Bautzen -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0:0
Berliner AK 07 -Hertha BSC Berlin II 0:4
BSG Chemie Leipzig -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0:1
Berliner FC Dynamo -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3:1
TSG Neustrelitz -VSG Altglienicke 1:0

16.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 24.11.17 19:00 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -VfB Auerbach 1906 3:1
Samstag 25.11.17 13:00 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -TSG Neustrelitz 2:1
13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde -ZFC Meuselwitz 0:2
SV Babelsberg 03 -Berliner FC Dynamo 1:1
Sonntag 26.11.17 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde -VfB Germania Halberstadt 1:1
BSG Chemie Leipzig -Hertha BSC Berlin II 0:2
Dienstag 05.12.17 18:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -FSV Budissa Bautzen 3:0
Mittwoch 06.12.17 19:00 VSG Altglienicke -FC Energie Cottbus 0:2
Mittwoch 13.12.17 19:00 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -Berliner AK 07 3:1

17.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 01.12.17 19:30 VfB Germania Halberstadt -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 4:0
Samstag 02.12.17 13:30 VfB Auerbach 1906 -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:0
FSV Budissa Bautzen -VSG Altglienicke 3:1
Berliner FC Dynamo -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 4:0
Hertha BSC Berlin II -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:3
Sonntag 03.12.17 13:30 Berliner AK 07 -SV Babelsberg 03 1:1
ZFC Meuselwitz -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2:2
FC Energie Cottbus -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2:0
TSG Neustrelitz -BSG Chemie Leipzig 3:0

18.Spieltag

Tabelle

Buß-Bettag (Mi.) 22.11.17 14:15 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:0
Freitag 08.12.17 19:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3:0
Hertha BSC Berlin II -SV Babelsberg 03 2:1
Samstag 09.12.17 13:30 FC Energie Cottbus -TSG Neustrelitz 4:1
Sonntag 10.12.17 13:30 VfB Auerbach 1906 -VSG Altglienicke 1:1
VfB Germania Halberstadt -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0:0
Berliner AK 07 -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3:0
Berliner FC Dynamo -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 5:0
ZFC Meuselwitz -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:2

19.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 15.12.17 19:00 VSG Altglienicke -ZFC Meuselwitz 2:0
Sonntag 17.12.17 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde -Hertha BSC Berlin II 0:0
Sonntag 28.01.18 13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig -FC Energie Cottbus 0:2
Mittwoch 21.03.18 19:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde -Berliner AK 07 1:4
Sonntag 25.03.18 13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -VfB Germania Halberstadt 1:4
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz -FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:1
Mittwoch 28.03.18 17:30 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -VfB Auerbach 1906 1:3
Mittwoch 25.04.18 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4:2
Mittwoch 02.05.18 19:00 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -Berliner FC Dynamo 3:2

20.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 02.02.18 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 -BSG Chemie Leipzig 4:0
Samstag 03.02.18 13:30 VfB Germania Halberstadt -VSG Altglienicke 2:0
Sonntag 04.02.18 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen -FC Energie Cottbus 0:0
Berliner AK 07 -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2:2
Berliner FC Dynamo -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:1
ZFC Meuselwitz -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0:0
Hertha BSC Berlin II -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 5:1
Mittwoch 28.03.18 19:00 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1:1
Mittwoch 11.04.18 19:00 VfB Auerbach 1906 -TSG Neustrelitz 2:1

21.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 10.02.18 13:30 FC Energie Cottbus -VfB Auerbach 1906 1:1
Sonntag 11.02.18 13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig -FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -Berliner AK 07 0:0
Sonntag 11.03.18 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde -SV Babelsberg 03 2:2
Mittwoch 14.03.18 19:00 TSG Neustrelitz -ZFC Meuselwitz 3:2
Sonntag 25.03.18 13:30 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -Hertha BSC Berlin II 2:2
FSV 63 Luckenwalde -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:1
Mittwoch 28.03.18 19:00 VSG Altglienicke -Berliner FC Dynamo 1:2
Mittwoch 25.04.18 18:00 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -VfB Germania Halberstadt 3:1

22.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 18.02.18 13:30 Berliner AK 07 -VSG Altglienicke 0:0
FSV Union Fürstenwalde -BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:2
14:00 Hertha BSC Berlin II -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:1
Mittwoch 14.03.18 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:0
Mittwoch 28.03.18 18:00 ZFC Meuselwitz -FC Energie Cottbus 2:1
19:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -TSG Neustrelitz 3:1
Mittwoch 04.04.18 19:00 VfB Auerbach 1906 -FSV Budissa Bautzen 3:0
Mittwoch 11.04.18 19:00 Berliner FC Dynamo -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1:1
Mittwoch 09.05.18 19:00 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2:0

23.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 24.02.18 13:30 FC Energie Cottbus -VfB Germania Halberstadt 3:1
Sonntag 25.02.18 13:00 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -Berliner AK 07 1:2
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig -VfB Auerbach 1906 2:2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:0
Mittwoch 21.03.18 19:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen -ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1
Mittwoch 04.04.18 19:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2:2
TSG Neustrelitz -Berliner FC Dynamo 0:3
Mittwoch 11.04.18 19:00 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -SV Babelsberg 03 1:0
Mittwoch 25.04.18 18:30 VSG Altglienicke -Hertha BSC Berlin II 1:3

24.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 04.03.18 13:30 Hertha BSC Berlin II -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 4:0
Donnerstag 15.03.18 19:00 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -VSG Altglienicke 2:0
Mittwoch 28.03.18 19:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde -BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:1
Mittwoch 25.04.18 18:00 Berliner AK 07 -TSG Neustrelitz 1:0
18:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1:2
ZFC Meuselwitz -VfB Auerbach 1906 3:2
19:00 Berliner FC Dynamo -FC Energie Cottbus 2:2
Mittwoch 02.05.18 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:1
Mittwoch 09.05.18 18:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -FSV Budissa Bautzen 5:1

25.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 10.03.18 14:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen -Berliner FC Dynamo 1:2
Sonntag 11.03.18 13:30 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 6:1
BSG Chemie Leipzig -ZFC Meuselwitz 2:0
FC Energie Cottbus -Berliner AK 07 2:1
TSG Neustrelitz -Hertha BSC Berlin II 1:1
Mittwoch 04.04.18 17:30 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:2
19:00 VSG Altglienicke -SV Babelsberg 03 1:1
Mittwoch 11.04.18 19:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1:0
Mittwoch 02.05.18 19:00 VfB Auerbach 1906 -VfB Germania Halberstadt 1:0

26.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 16.03.18 19:00 Berliner FC Dynamo -VfB Auerbach 1906 2:1
Samstag 17.03.18 13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:3
Mittwoch 28.03.18 17:30 Berliner AK 07 -FSV Budissa Bautzen 3:0
Mittwoch 04.04.18 19:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:0
Mittwoch 11.04.18 18:00 Hertha BSC Berlin II -FC Energie Cottbus 0:2
Mittwoch 02.05.18 18:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde -VSG Altglienicke 0:1
19:00 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -TSG Neustrelitz 7:0
Mittwoch 09.05.18 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2:1

27.Spieltag

Tabelle

Donnerstag 29.03.18 19:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0:2
Samstag 31.03.18 13:30 VSG Altglienicke -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:0
FSV Budissa Bautzen -Hertha BSC Berlin II 0:0
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0:1
BSG Chemie Leipzig -VfB Germania Halberstadt 0:3
TSG Neustrelitz -SV Babelsberg 03 0:2
Ostersonntag 01.04.18 13:30 VfB Auerbach 1906 -Berliner AK 07 0:3
ZFC Meuselwitz -Berliner FC Dynamo 2:1
FC Energie Cottbus -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:0

28.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 07.04.18 13:30 Berliner AK 07 -ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1
FSV 63 Luckenwalde -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0:3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:1
Hertha BSC Berlin II -VfB Auerbach 1906 1:1
Sonntag 08.04.18 13:30 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -VSG Altglienicke 1:1
FSV Union Fürstenwalde -TSG Neustrelitz 5:0
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:0
Berliner FC Dynamo -VfB Germania Halberstadt 4:2
SV Babelsberg 03 -FC Energie Cottbus 0:1

29.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 14.04.18 13:00 VfB Germania Halberstadt -Berliner AK 07 3:3
13:30 VfB Auerbach 1906 -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:0
VSG Altglienicke -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:1
FSV Budissa Bautzen -SV Babelsberg 03 3:1
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2:0
ZFC Meuselwitz -Hertha BSC Berlin II 1:1
Sonntag 15.04.18 13:30 FC Energie Cottbus -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 4:1
TSG Neustrelitz -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:0
14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig -Berliner FC Dynamo 1:0

30.Spieltag

Tabelle

Dienstag 17.04.18 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 -VfB Auerbach 1906 0:2
Mittwoch 18.04.18 18:00 FSV Union Fürstenwalde -FSV Budissa Bautzen 4:0
Hertha BSC Berlin II -VfB Germania Halberstadt 1:3
19:00 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -TSG Neustrelitz 2:1
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1
FSV 63 Luckenwalde -FC Energie Cottbus 0:2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1:1
Donnerstag 19.04.18 19:00 VSG Altglienicke -BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:0
Mittwoch 09.05.18 18:00 Berliner AK 07 -Berliner FC Dynamo 4:1

31.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 21.04.18 13:30 VfB Auerbach 1906 -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3:2
Sonntag 22.04.18 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 4:1
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -VSG Altglienicke 2:0
VfB Germania Halberstadt -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:0
BSG Chemie Leipzig -Berliner AK 07 2:0
Berliner FC Dynamo -Hertha BSC Berlin II 0:2
ZFC Meuselwitz -SV Babelsberg 03 1:2
FC Energie Cottbus -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2:1
TSG Neustrelitz -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:0

32.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 28.04.18 13:30 VSG Altglienicke -TSG Neustrelitz 5:2
FSV 63 Luckenwalde -VfB Auerbach 1906 0:0
SV Babelsberg 03 -VfB Germania Halberstadt 3:1
Sonntag 29.04.18 13:30 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:0
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:1
FSV Union Fürstenwalde -ZFC Meuselwitz 2:0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -FC Energie Cottbus 0:2
Hertha BSC Berlin II -Berliner AK 07 1:4
19:00 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -Berliner FC Dynamo 2:0

33.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 04.05.18 19:00 Hertha BSC Berlin II -BSG Chemie Leipzig 5:0
Samstag 05.05.18 13:30 Berliner FC Dynamo -SV Babelsberg 03 0:3
Sonntag 06.05.18 13:30 VfB Auerbach 1906 -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2:3
FSV Budissa Bautzen -FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:1
VfB Germania Halberstadt -FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2:0
Berliner AK 07 -1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 5:2
ZFC Meuselwitz -FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:2
FC Energie Cottbus -VSG Altglienicke 3:0
TSG Neustrelitz -FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1:3

34.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 12.05.18 13:30 VSG Altglienicke -FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:1
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -FC Energie Cottbus 0:3
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen -ZFC Meuselwitz 2:0
FSV Union Fürstenwalde -Berliner FC Dynamo 4:2
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -Hertha BSC Berlin II 2:1
BSG Chemie Leipzig -TSG Neustrelitz 1:1
FSV 63 Luckenwalde -VfB Germania Halberstadt 0:5
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -VfB Auerbach 1906 4:2
SV Babelsberg 03 -Berliner AK 07 1:1
Pl. Name Sp. g. u. v. Tore Diff. Punkte
1. FC Energie Cottbus 34 28 5 1 79:14 + 65 89
2. FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 34 15 13 6 48:29 + 19 58
3. Berliner AK 07 34 15 11 8 63:47 + 16 56
4. Berliner FC Dynamo 34 16 6 12 70:50 + 20 54
5. SV Babelsberg 03 34 13 14 7 52:38 + 14 53
6. 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 34 14 11 9 48:36 + 12 53
7. VfB Germania Halberstadt 34 14 10 10 68:52 + 16 52
8. Hertha BSC Berlin II 34 13 9 12 54:45 + 9 48
9. FSV Union Fürstenwalde 34 13 8 13 59:52 + 7 47
10. ZFC Meuselwitz 34 10 13 11 44:44 ± 0 43
11. VfB Auerbach 1906 34 10 13 11 48:51 - 3 43
12. FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 34 11 10 13 47:53 - 6 43
13. FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 34 11 9 14 49:54 - 5 42
14. FSV Budissa Bautzen 34 10 11 13 31:47 - 16 41
15. VSG Altglienicke 34 9 11 14 30:41 - 11 38
16. BSG Chemie Leipzig 34 8 11 15 21:51 - 30 35
17. TSG Neustrelitz 34 8 3 23 36:75 - 39 27
18. FSV 63 Luckenwalde 34 1 6 27 25:93 - 68 9
Gesamttore: 872 Durchschnitt: 2.850
vorige Saison


Fragen und Hinweise bitte an : Ule

Letzte Änderung: 12.05.2018 15:15 Uhr