Regionalliga West 2016/17

Fragen und Hinweise bitte an : Ule
Letzte Änderung: 20.05.2017 15:45 Uhr

1.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 29.07.16 19:00 Wuppertaler SV -FC Viktoria Köln 1904 3:3
Samstag 30.07.16 14:00 1.FC Köln 01/07 II -B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 1:4
SF Siegen 1899 -TSV Alemannia Aachen 0:1
SG Wattenscheid 1909 -SC Verl 1:2
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -Rot-Weiß Ahlen 0:4
TSG Sprockhövel -SV Rödinghausen 0:0
Bonner SC 01/04 -TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 2:1
Sonntag 31.07.16 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -SC Rot-Weiß Essen 0:2
Dienstag 30.08.16 18:30 Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-FC Schalke 1904 II 3:0

2.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 05.08.16 14:00 FC Schalke 1904 II -1.FC Köln 01/07 II 0:1
19:30 SC Rot-Weiß Essen -Bonner SC 01/04 2:1
SV Rödinghausen -SC Wiedenbrück 2000 0:2
Samstag 06.08.16 14:00 B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-SF Siegen 1899 2:0
TSV Alemannia Aachen -SG Wattenscheid 1909 0:1
SC Verl -SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:0
Rot-Weiß Ahlen -TSG Sprockhövel 5:0
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-Wuppertaler SV 2:2
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 1:4

3.Spieltag

Tabelle

Dienstag 09.08.16 19:30 SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -Rot-Weiß Ahlen 5:1
SF Siegen 1899 -FC Schalke 1904 II 1:2
SG Wattenscheid 1909 -B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 1:1
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -TSV Alemannia Aachen 0:2
TSG Sprockhövel -SC Verl 2:2
Bonner SC 01/04 -SV Rödinghausen 3:2
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 2:0
Wuppertaler SV -SC Rot-Weiß Essen 0:0
Samstag 19.11.16 14:00 1.FC Köln 01/07 II -Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 1:1

4.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 12.08.16 19:00 B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:0
SC Verl -SC Wiedenbrück 2000 1:1
Samstag 13.08.16 14:00 FC Schalke 1904 II -SG Wattenscheid 1909 0:2
SC Rot-Weiß Essen -FC Viktoria Köln 1904 0:4
TSV Alemannia Aachen -TSG Sprockhövel 0:0
SV Rödinghausen -Wuppertaler SV 1:2
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 0:1
Sonntag 14.08.16 14:00 1.FC Köln 01/07 II -SF Siegen 1899 1:1
15:00 Bonner SC 01/04 -Rot-Weiß Ahlen 3:1

5.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 20.08.16 14:00 Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-SF Siegen 1899 1:1
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -TSV Alemannia Aachen 0:0
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -FC Schalke 1904 II 1:1
TSG Sprockhövel -B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 0:4
Bonner SC 01/04 -SC Verl 1:0
Wuppertaler SV -Rot-Weiß Ahlen 4:0
Dienstag 20.09.16 19:30 FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -SV Rödinghausen 1:2
Mittwoch 21.09.16 19:45 SG Wattenscheid 1909 -1.FC Köln 01/07 II 0:1
Freitag 16.12.16 18:30 TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-SC Rot-Weiß Essen 2:1

6.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 26.08.16 19:00 B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-SC Wiedenbrück 2000 2:0
19:30 1.FC Köln 01/07 II -SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:2
TSV Alemannia Aachen -Bonner SC 01/04 3:2
Samstag 27.08.16 14:00 FC Schalke 1904 II -TSG Sprockhövel 2:0
SC Rot-Weiß Essen -Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 0:2
SC Verl -Wuppertaler SV 2:2
Rot-Weiß Ahlen -FC Viktoria Köln 1904 1:3
SV Rödinghausen -TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 2:1
Dienstag 30.08.16 20:15 SF Siegen 1899 -SG Wattenscheid 1909 3:4

7.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 02.09.16 19:30 SC Rot-Weiß Essen -SV Rödinghausen 0:1
Samstag 03.09.16 14:00 Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-SG Wattenscheid 1909 4:2
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -FC Schalke 1904 II 1:2
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -SF Siegen 1899 7:1
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-Rot-Weiß Ahlen 1:0
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -SC Verl 2:1
Montag 05.09.16 20:15 Wuppertaler SV -TSV Alemannia Aachen 2:2
Dienstag 20.09.16 19:30 Bonner SC 01/04 -B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 2:2
Mittwoch 26.10.16 19:30 TSG Sprockhövel -1.FC Köln 01/07 II 0:5

8.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 10.09.16 14:00 FC Schalke 1904 II -Bonner SC 01/04 0:5
B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-Wuppertaler SV 0:0
1.FC Köln 01/07 II -SC Wiedenbrück 2000 1:3
TSV Alemannia Aachen -FC Viktoria Köln 1904 0:1
SF Siegen 1899 -TSG Sprockhövel 4:1
SC Verl -TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 2:0
Rot-Weiß Ahlen -SC Rot-Weiß Essen 0:3
SV Rödinghausen -Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 1:2
Sonntag 11.09.16 14:00 SG Wattenscheid 1909 -SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 5:0

9.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 16.09.16 19:30 SC Rot-Weiß Essen -SC Verl 2:0
Samstag 17.09.16 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -SF Siegen 1899 3:0
TSG Sprockhövel -SG Wattenscheid 1909 0:2
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-TSV Alemannia Aachen 1:1
Bonner SC 01/04 -1.FC Köln 01/07 II 2:3
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 1:1
Wuppertaler SV -FC Schalke 1904 II 0:2
Sonntag 18.09.16 14:00 Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:2
Samstag 19.11.16 14:00 SV Rödinghausen -Rot-Weiß Ahlen 2:3

10.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 23.09.16 19:30 Rot-Weiß Ahlen -Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 0:2
Samstag 24.09.16 14:00 FC Schalke 1904 II -FC Viktoria Köln 1904 1:2
B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 2:2
1.FC Köln 01/07 II -Wuppertaler SV 0:1
SF Siegen 1899 -Bonner SC 01/04 2:2
SC Verl -SV Rödinghausen 2:3
SG Wattenscheid 1909 -SC Wiedenbrück 2000 0:1
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -TSG Sprockhövel 2:1
Sonntag 25.09.16 14:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen -SC Rot-Weiß Essen 1:0

11.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 30.09.16 19:30 SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:2
Samstag 01.10.16 14:00 Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-TSG Sprockhövel 3:1
Rot-Weiß Ahlen -SC Verl 1:2
SV Rödinghausen -TSV Alemannia Aachen 0:1
Bonner SC 01/04 -SG Wattenscheid 1909 2:3
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -1.FC Köln 01/07 II 2:4
Wuppertaler SV -SF Siegen 1899 4:1
15:30 SC Rot-Weiß Essen -B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 1:1
Sonntag 02.10.16 14:30 TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-FC Schalke 1904 II 1:0

12.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 07.10.16 14:00 1.FC Köln 01/07 II -TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 0:0
19:00 SC Verl -Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 0:2
20:00 SF Siegen 1899 -FC Viktoria Köln 1904 2:5
Samstag 08.10.16 14:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen -Rot-Weiß Ahlen 3:1
SG Wattenscheid 1909 -Wuppertaler SV 1:2
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -Bonner SC 01/04 5:1
TSG Sprockhövel -SC Wiedenbrück 2000 3:3
Samstag 19.11.16 14:00 FC Schalke 1904 II -SC Rot-Weiß Essen 1:1
Mittwoch 23.11.16 19:30 B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-SV Rödinghausen 1:0

13.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 14.10.16 19:00 SC Verl -TSV Alemannia Aachen 1:1
19:30 Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-SC Wiedenbrück 2000 0:0
Rot-Weiß Ahlen -B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 1:4
Samstag 15.10.16 14:00 SC Rot-Weiß Essen -1.FC Köln 01/07 II 5:2
SV Rödinghausen -FC Schalke 1904 II 2:0
Bonner SC 01/04 -TSG Sprockhövel 0:2
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -SG Wattenscheid 1909 2:0
Wuppertaler SV -SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:1
Sonntag 16.10.16 14:00 TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-SF Siegen 1899 2:2

14.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 21.10.16 19:30 SF Siegen 1899 -SC Rot-Weiß Essen 1:5
SG Wattenscheid 1909 -TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 2:0
Samstag 22.10.16 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -Bonner SC 01/04 1:3
B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-SC Verl 2:0
1.FC Köln 01/07 II -SV Rödinghausen 0:3
TSV Alemannia Aachen -Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 2:4
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -FC Viktoria Köln 1904 0:2
TSG Sprockhövel -Wuppertaler SV 1:1
Sonntag 23.10.16 15:00 FC Schalke 1904 II -Rot-Weiß Ahlen 3:1

15.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 28.10.16 19:30 Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-Bonner SC 01/04 1:2
SC Rot-Weiß Essen -SG Wattenscheid 1909 0:0
Samstag 29.10.16 14:00 SC Verl -FC Schalke 1904 II 2:1
SV Rödinghausen -SF Siegen 1899 3:0
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:2
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -TSG Sprockhövel 5:0
Wuppertaler SV -SC Wiedenbrück 2000 1:1
15:30 TSV Alemannia Aachen -B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 0:1
Sonntag 30.10.16 14:30 Rot-Weiß Ahlen -1.FC Köln 01/07 II 1:1

16.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 04.11.16 19:00 Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 2:2
Samstag 05.11.16 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -FC Viktoria Köln 1904 1:5
1.FC Köln 01/07 II -SC Verl 2:0
SG Wattenscheid 1909 -SV Rödinghausen 1:1
TSG Sprockhövel -TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 3:3
Bonner SC 01/04 -Wuppertaler SV 3:0
Sonntag 06.11.16 14:30 FC Schalke 1904 II -TSV Alemannia Aachen 2:1
SF Siegen 1899 -Rot-Weiß Ahlen 1:0
15:30 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -SC Rot-Weiß Essen 2:2

17.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 11.11.16 19:30 SC Rot-Weiß Essen -TSG Sprockhövel 3:2
Samstag 12.11.16 14:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen -1.FC Köln 01/07 II 3:2
SC Verl -SF Siegen 1899 2:0
Rot-Weiß Ahlen -SG Wattenscheid 1909 3:3
SV Rödinghausen -SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:4
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-SC Wiedenbrück 2000 1:2
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -Bonner SC 01/04 5:0
Wuppertaler SV -Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 0:0
Samstag 17.12.16 14:30 B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-FC Schalke 1904 II 0:0

18.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 25.11.16 18:30 TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-Bonner SC 01/04 3:0
19:30 SC Rot-Weiß Essen -SC Wiedenbrück 2000 0:0
Samstag 26.11.16 14:00 FC Schalke 1904 II -Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 0:3
B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-1.FC Köln 01/07 II 2:1
SC Verl -SG Wattenscheid 1909 1:1
Rot-Weiß Ahlen -SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:2
SV Rödinghausen -TSG Sprockhövel 2:1
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -Wuppertaler SV 5:1
Dienstag 29.11.16 20:15 TSV Alemannia Aachen -SF Siegen 1899 4:0

19.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 03.12.16 14:00 Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-FC Viktoria Köln 1904 4:1
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -SV Rödinghausen 1:1
1.FC Köln 01/07 II -FC Schalke 1904 II 2:1
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -SC Verl 7:1
TSG Sprockhövel -Rot-Weiß Ahlen 0:0
Sonntag 04.12.16 14:00 SG Wattenscheid 1909 -TSV Alemannia Aachen 3:1
Bonner SC 01/04 -SC Rot-Weiß Essen 1:2
Freitag 10.02.17 19:00 Wuppertaler SV -TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 5:1
Dienstag 04.04.17 19:30 SF Siegen 1899 -B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 0:3

20.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 10.12.16 14:00 Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-1.FC Köln 01/07 II 2:1
B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-SG Wattenscheid 1909 1:0
TSV Alemannia Aachen -SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:0
SV Rödinghausen -Bonner SC 01/04 3:2
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-FC Viktoria Köln 1904 1:1
Sonntag 11.12.16 14:00 FC Schalke 1904 II -SF Siegen 1899 0:1
15:30 SC Rot-Weiß Essen -Wuppertaler SV 1:0
Samstag 11.02.17 14:00 SC Verl -TSG Sprockhövel 2:0
Mittwoch 15.03.17 19:00 Rot-Weiß Ahlen -SC Wiedenbrück 2000 4:2

21.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 17.02.17 19:00 SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -SC Verl 1:1
Samstag 18.02.17 14:00 Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 0:0
Rot-Weiß Ahlen -Bonner SC 01/04 1:1
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -SC Rot-Weiß Essen 2:1
Wuppertaler SV -SV Rödinghausen 4:1
Sonntag 19.02.17 14:00 SG Wattenscheid 1909 -FC Schalke 1904 II 2:1
14:30 SF Siegen 1899 -1.FC Köln 01/07 II 3:2
Mittwoch 15.03.17 19:00 TSG Sprockhövel -TSV Alemannia Aachen 1:1
Mittwoch 19.04.17 19:30 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 0:0

22.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 25.02.17 14:00 SC Rot-Weiß Essen -TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 0:0
B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-TSG Sprockhövel 4:1
1.FC Köln 01/07 II -SG Wattenscheid 1909 2:1
TSV Alemannia Aachen -SC Wiedenbrück 2000 3:1
SC Verl -Bonner SC 01/04 0:1
Rot-Weiß Ahlen -Wuppertaler SV 1:4
Ostermontag 17.04.17 14:00 SV Rödinghausen -FC Viktoria Köln 1904 0:4
Dienstag 02.05.17 19:30 SF Siegen 1899 -Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 0:1
Mittwoch 10.05.17 18:30 FC Schalke 1904 II -SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:1

23.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 03.03.17 19:30 Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-SC Rot-Weiß Essen 1:2
Bonner SC 01/04 -TSV Alemannia Aachen 4:0
Samstag 04.03.17 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 1:1
SG Wattenscheid 1909 -SF Siegen 1899 3:0
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -1.FC Köln 01/07 II 3:1
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-SV Rödinghausen 4:3
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -Rot-Weiß Ahlen 3:1
Wuppertaler SV -SC Verl 0:0
15:30 TSG Sprockhövel -FC Schalke 1904 II 1:0

24.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 11.03.17 14:00 FC Schalke 1904 II -SC Wiedenbrück 2000 1:2
B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-Bonner SC 01/04 2:0
1.FC Köln 01/07 II -TSG Sprockhövel 3:0
TSV Alemannia Aachen -Wuppertaler SV 1:0
SF Siegen 1899 -SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:2
SC Verl -FC Viktoria Köln 1904 1:2
SG Wattenscheid 1909 -Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 3:2
Rot-Weiß Ahlen -TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 1:0
SV Rödinghausen -SC Rot-Weiß Essen 1:1

25.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 17.03.17 19:30 Wuppertaler SV -B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 1:0
Samstag 18.03.17 14:00 Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-SV Rödinghausen 1:2
SC Rot-Weiß Essen -Rot-Weiß Ahlen 2:2
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -1.FC Köln 01/07 II 2:3
TSG Sprockhövel -SF Siegen 1899 2:0
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-SC Verl 2:3
Sonntag 19.03.17 14:00 Bonner SC 01/04 -FC Schalke 1904 II 0:0
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -TSV Alemannia Aachen 1:2
Dienstag 21.03.17 18:00 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -SG Wattenscheid 1909 1:0

26.Spieltag

Tabelle

Montag 13.02.17 14:00 1.FC Köln 01/07 II -Bonner SC 01/04 2:0
Freitag 24.03.17 19:00 SC Verl -SC Rot-Weiß Essen 0:0
Samstag 25.03.17 14:00 FC Schalke 1904 II -Wuppertaler SV 4:2
B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-FC Viktoria Köln 1904 2:3
SF Siegen 1899 -SC Wiedenbrück 2000 1:1
SG Wattenscheid 1909 -TSG Sprockhövel 2:0
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 3:1
Sonntag 26.03.17 14:00 Rot-Weiß Ahlen -SV Rödinghausen 0:2
Dienstag 04.04.17 19:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen -TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 1:1

27.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 31.03.17 19:30 SC Rot-Weiß Essen -TSV Alemannia Aachen 1:2
Samstag 01.04.17 14:00 Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-Rot-Weiß Ahlen 4:0
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -SG Wattenscheid 1909 0:0
SV Rödinghausen -SC Verl 5:2
TSG Sprockhövel -SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:3
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 3:2
Bonner SC 01/04 -SF Siegen 1899 4:2
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -FC Schalke 1904 II 2:0
Wuppertaler SV -1.FC Köln 01/07 II 1:3

28.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 08.04.17 14:00 B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-SC Rot-Weiß Essen 1:1
1.FC Köln 01/07 II -FC Viktoria Köln 1904 2:0
TSV Alemannia Aachen -SV Rödinghausen 4:1
SF Siegen 1899 -Wuppertaler SV 1:0
SC Verl -Rot-Weiß Ahlen 0:2
SG Wattenscheid 1909 -Bonner SC 01/04 3:0
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -SC Wiedenbrück 2000 3:1
TSG Sprockhövel -Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 1:3
Sonntag 09.04.17 14:00 FC Schalke 1904 II -TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 4:0

29.Spieltag

Tabelle

Mittwoch 22.03.17 14:00 TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-1.FC Köln 01/07 II 1:2
Donnerstag 13.04.17 19:30 Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-SC Verl 2:2
SC Rot-Weiß Essen -FC Schalke 1904 II 1:0
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -TSG Sprockhövel 2:0
SV Rödinghausen -B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 1:1
Bonner SC 01/04 -SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:5
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -SF Siegen 1899 5:0
Wuppertaler SV -SG Wattenscheid 1909 1:2
Samstag 15.04.17 14:00 Rot-Weiß Ahlen -TSV Alemannia Aachen 1:1

30.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 21.04.17 19:00 SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 1:1
19:30 TSV Alemannia Aachen -SC Verl 1:1
SF Siegen 1899 -TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 0:3
Samstag 22.04.17 14:00 SG Wattenscheid 1909 -FC Viktoria Köln 1904 1:5
TSG Sprockhövel -Bonner SC 01/04 0:2
15:30 B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-Rot-Weiß Ahlen 1:1
Sonntag 23.04.17 15:30 FC Schalke 1904 II -SV Rödinghausen 1:1
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -Wuppertaler SV 2:0
Montag 24.04.17 19:30 1.FC Köln 01/07 II -SC Rot-Weiß Essen 1:3

31.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 28.04.17 18:30 Rot-Weiß Ahlen -FC Schalke 1904 II 2:1
19:30 Wuppertaler SV -TSG Sprockhövel 0:1
Samstag 29.04.17 14:00 Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-TSV Alemannia Aachen 3:3
SC Rot-Weiß Essen -SF Siegen 1899 2:1
SC Verl -B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 0:0
SV Rödinghausen -1.FC Köln 01/07 II 2:2
Bonner SC 01/04 -SC Wiedenbrück 2000 3:1
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 5:1
Sonntag 30.04.17 14:00 TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-SG Wattenscheid 1909 2:0

32.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 05.05.17 19:30 SG Wattenscheid 1909 -SC Rot-Weiß Essen 0:0
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 1:1
Samstag 06.05.17 14:00 FC Schalke 1904 II -SC Verl 0:0
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -Wuppertaler SV 0:0
1.FC Köln 01/07 II -Rot-Weiß Ahlen 4:2
SF Siegen 1899 -SV Rödinghausen 1:1
TSG Sprockhövel -FC Viktoria Köln 1904 3:2
Bonner SC 01/04 -Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 4:4
Sonntag 07.05.17 14:00 B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-TSV Alemannia Aachen 0:0

33.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 13.05.17 14:00 SC Rot-Weiß Essen -SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:2
B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 2:1
TSV Alemannia Aachen -FC Schalke 1904 II 3:2
SC Verl -1.FC Köln 01/07 II 1:1
Rot-Weiß Ahlen -SF Siegen 1899 1:0
SV Rödinghausen -SG Wattenscheid 1909 2:2
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-TSG Sprockhövel 2:1
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -SC Wiedenbrück 2000 4:0
Wuppertaler SV -Bonner SC 01/04 0:0

34.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 20.05.17 14:00 FC Schalke 1904 II -B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 0:1
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-Wuppertaler SV 4:2
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 1:2
1.FC Köln 01/07 II -TSV Alemannia Aachen 1:2
SF Siegen 1899 -SC Verl 1:2
SG Wattenscheid 1909 -Rot-Weiß Ahlen 0:0
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -SV Rödinghausen 3:4
TSG Sprockhövel -SC Rot-Weiß Essen 1:1
Bonner SC 01/04 -FC Viktoria Köln 1904 2:0
Pl. Name Sp. g. u. v. Tore Diff. Punkte
1. FC Viktoria Köln 1904 34 23 3 8 91:42 + 49 72
2. B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 34 16 15 3 53:25 + 28 63
3. Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 34 17 11 6 71:42 + 29 62
4. SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 34 18 5 11 69:50 + 19 59
5. TSV Alemannia Aachen 34 16 11 7 51:39 + 12 59
6. SC Rot-Weiß Essen 34 14 13 7 48:35 + 13 55
7. SG Wattenscheid 1909 34 14 9 11 51:41 + 10 51
8. 1.FC Köln 01/07 II 34 15 6 13 59:54 + 5 51
9. Bonner SC 01/04 34 14 6 14 60:61 - 1 48
10. SV Rödinghausen 34 13 9 12 55:57 - 2 48
11. Wuppertaler SV 34 10 12 12 47:47 ± 0 42
12. TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 34 10 11 13 44:51 - 7 41
13. SC Verl 34 9 13 12 37:49 - 12 40
14. SC Wiedenbrück 2000 34 8 13 13 41:52 - 11 37
15. Rot-Weiß Ahlen 34 8 8 18 43:67 - 24 32
16. FC Schalke 1904 II 34 8 6 20 32:48 - 16 30
17. TSG Sprockhövel 34 5 9 20 31:73 - 42 24
18. SF Siegen 1899 34 5 6 23 31:81 - 50 21
Gesamttore: 914 Durchschnitt: 2.987
vorige Saison


Fragen und Hinweise bitte an : Ule

Letzte Änderung: 20.05.2017 15:45 Uhr