Regionalliga West 2017/18

Fragen und Hinweise bitte an : Ule
Letzte Änderung: 21.04.2018 17:45 Uhr

1.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 28.07.17 19:30 TSV Alemannia Aachen -Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 1:1
Samstag 29.07.17 14:00 KFC Uerdingen 1905 -1.FC Köln 01/07 II 2:1
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -SC Verl 1:0
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -SV Westfalia Rhynern 2:1
TuS Erndtebrück 1895 -SG Wattenscheid 1909 2:2
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-FC Wegberg-Beeck 6:1
Wuppertaler SV -Bonner SC 01/04 1:1
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -SV Rödinghausen 0:0
Sonntag 30.07.17 14:00 B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-SC Rot-Weiß Essen 2:2

2.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 04.08.17 19:30 Bonner SC 01/04 -KFC Uerdingen 1905 1:0
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:0
Samstag 05.08.17 14:00 1.FC Köln 01/07 II -SC Wiedenbrück 2000 1:4
SC Verl -TSV Alemannia Aachen 2:2
SV Westfalia Rhynern -TuS Erndtebrück 1895 2:2
SV Rödinghausen -FC Viktoria Köln 1904 3:2
Sonntag 06.08.17 14:00 SC Rot-Weiß Essen -Wuppertaler SV 1:3
SG Wattenscheid 1909 -TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 0:1
Dienstag 10.10.17 19:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck -B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 1:1

3.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 12.08.17 14:00 B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-SG Wattenscheid 1909 2:1
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -SC Verl 1:1
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-SV Westfalia Rhynern 2:1
Wuppertaler SV -FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:0
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -FC Viktoria Köln 1904 1:3
TSV Alemannia Aachen -SV Rödinghausen 3:1
Dienstag 29.08.17 18:30 KFC Uerdingen 1905 -SC Rot-Weiß Essen 2:2
19:30 1.FC Köln 01/07 II -Bonner SC 01/04 1:1
Dienstag 03.10.17 14:00 TuS Erndtebrück 1895 -Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 0:3

4.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 18.08.17 19:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck -KFC Uerdingen 1905 1:2
Samstag 19.08.17 14:00 SC Verl -TuS Erndtebrück 1895 1:1
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -TSV Alemannia Aachen 4:2
SV Westfalia Rhynern -B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 3:4
Bonner SC 01/04 -SC Wiedenbrück 2000 4:1
SV Rödinghausen -SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:3
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 1:0
Sonntag 20.08.17 14:00 SC Rot-Weiß Essen -1.FC Köln 01/07 II 3:0
Montag 21.08.17 20:15 SG Wattenscheid 1909 -Wuppertaler SV 0:0

5.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 25.08.17 19:30 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -FC Viktoria Köln 1904 1:0
Wuppertaler SV -SV Westfalia Rhynern 0:0
Samstag 26.08.17 14:00 1.FC Köln 01/07 II -FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:2
KFC Uerdingen 1905 -SG Wattenscheid 1909 2:1
TuS Erndtebrück 1895 -SV Rödinghausen 0:3
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-SC Verl 3:2
Bonner SC 01/04 -SC Rot-Weiß Essen 3:3
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -TSV Alemannia Aachen 1:1
Sonntag 27.08.17 14:00 B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 2:1

6.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 01.09.17 19:30 SC Rot-Weiß Essen -SC Wiedenbrück 2000 2:4
Samstag 02.09.17 14:00 FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -TuS Erndtebrück 1895 2:2
SV Westfalia Rhynern -KFC Uerdingen 1905 1:3
SG Wattenscheid 1909 -1.FC Köln 01/07 II 1:0
FC Wegberg-Beeck -Bonner SC 01/04 0:0
SV Rödinghausen -TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 4:3
TSV Alemannia Aachen -SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:0
Dienstag 14.11.17 19:30 Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-Wuppertaler SV 0:2
Dienstag 10.04.18 19:00 SC Verl -B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 1:1

7.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 08.09.17 19:30 Bonner SC 01/04 -SG Wattenscheid 1909 1:1
Samstag 09.09.17 14:00 SC Rot-Weiß Essen -FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:1
B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-SV Rödinghausen 3:2
1.FC Köln 01/07 II -SV Westfalia Rhynern 3:1
KFC Uerdingen 1905 -Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 1:1
TuS Erndtebrück 1895 -TSV Alemannia Aachen 2:0
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-FC Viktoria Köln 1904 1:4
Wuppertaler SV -SC Verl 5:1
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4:0

8.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 15.09.17 19:30 SG Wattenscheid 1909 -SC Rot-Weiß Essen 1:1
Wuppertaler SV -SV Rödinghausen 0:4
Samstag 16.09.17 14:00 SC Verl -KFC Uerdingen 1905 0:0
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -TuS Erndtebrück 1895 3:0
FC Wegberg-Beeck -SC Wiedenbrück 2000 3:0
Sonntag 17.09.17 14:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen -TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 3:3
15:00 FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 0:1
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-1.FC Köln 01/07 II 1:1
Dienstag 03.10.17 15:00 SV Westfalia Rhynern -Bonner SC 01/04 2:1

9.Spieltag

Tabelle

Dienstag 19.09.17 19:30 SC Rot-Weiß Essen -SV Westfalia Rhynern 4:1
KFC Uerdingen 1905 -SV Rödinghausen 1:0
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -TuS Erndtebrück 1895 5:0
Mittwoch 20.09.17 18:30 TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:3
19:30 B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-TSV Alemannia Aachen 0:2
1.FC Köln 01/07 II -SC Verl 0:2
FC Wegberg-Beeck -SG Wattenscheid 1909 0:3
Bonner SC 01/04 -Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 0:4
Wuppertaler SV -FC Viktoria Köln 1904 3:0

10.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 23.09.17 14:00 SC Verl -Bonner SC 01/04 3:1
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -KFC Uerdingen 1905 0:0
SV Westfalia Rhynern -FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:4
SG Wattenscheid 1909 -SC Wiedenbrück 2000 0:1
TuS Erndtebrück 1895 -TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 1:3
SV Rödinghausen -1.FC Köln 01/07 II 6:0
15:00 Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-SC Rot-Weiß Essen 1:1
Sonntag 24.09.17 15:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen -Wuppertaler SV 4:1
Mittwoch 27.09.17 19:30 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 1:0

11.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 29.09.17 19:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck -Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 1:2
Samstag 30.09.17 14:00 SC Rot-Weiß Essen -SC Verl 1:1
B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-TuS Erndtebrück 1895 0:0
1.FC Köln 01/07 II -FC Viktoria Köln 1904 3:4
SG Wattenscheid 1909 -SV Westfalia Rhynern 4:1
Wuppertaler SV -SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 0:0
Sonntag 01.10.17 14:00 KFC Uerdingen 1905 -TSV Alemannia Aachen 0:0
Dienstag 24.04.18 19:30 Bonner SC 01/04 -SV Rödinghausen :

12.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 06.10.17 19:00 FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -Bonner SC 01/04 4:2
19:15 SC Verl -FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:0
Samstag 07.10.17 14:00 TuS Erndtebrück 1895 -Wuppertaler SV 0:4
SV Rödinghausen -SC Rot-Weiß Essen 3:2
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-SG Wattenscheid 1909 0:4
Sonntag 08.10.17 13:45 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -KFC Uerdingen 1905 0:1
Dienstag 17.10.17 19:30 TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 2:0
Samstag 25.11.17 14:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen -1.FC Köln 01/07 II 2:0
Mittwoch 07.03.18 19:30 SV Westfalia Rhynern -SC Wiedenbrück 2000 1:0

13.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 13.10.17 19:00 1.FC Köln 01/07 II -SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:2
19:30 SC Rot-Weiß Essen -FC Viktoria Köln 1904 0:2
FC Wegberg-Beeck -SV Rödinghausen 3:1
Samstag 14.10.17 14:00 KFC Uerdingen 1905 -TuS Erndtebrück 1895 1:0
SG Wattenscheid 1909 -SC Verl 0:3
Wuppertaler SV -TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 2:0
15:00 SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 0:4
Sonntag 15.10.17 15:00 SV Westfalia Rhynern -Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 1:1
Montag 16.10.17 20:15 Bonner SC 01/04 -TSV Alemannia Aachen 0:2

14.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 20.10.17 18:30 TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-KFC Uerdingen 1905 0:0
19:00 SC Verl -SV Westfalia Rhynern 2:1
20:00 Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-SC Wiedenbrück 2000 0:4
Samstag 21.10.17 14:00 B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-Wuppertaler SV 2:2
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -FC Wegberg-Beeck 7:0
TuS Erndtebrück 1895 -1.FC Köln 01/07 II 3:1
SV Rödinghausen -SG Wattenscheid 1909 2:0
Sonntag 22.10.17 17:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen -SC Rot-Weiß Essen 1:2
Montag 23.10.17 20:15 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -Bonner SC 01/04 4:0

15.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 28.10.17 14:00 SC Rot-Weiß Essen -SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1
1.FC Köln 01/07 II -TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 3:1
KFC Uerdingen 1905 -B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 1:0
SV Westfalia Rhynern -SV Rödinghausen 1:8
SG Wattenscheid 1909 -FC Viktoria Köln 1904 0:2
FC Wegberg-Beeck -TSV Alemannia Aachen 1:3
Bonner SC 01/04 -TuS Erndtebrück 1895 3:0
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -Wuppertaler SV 2:0
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-SC Verl 0:3

16.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 03.11.17 19:30 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:1
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -SC Verl 0:0
Samstag 04.11.17 14:00 FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -SV Westfalia Rhynern 6:1
TuS Erndtebrück 1895 -SC Rot-Weiß Essen 0:2
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-Bonner SC 01/04 1:3
Wuppertaler SV -KFC Uerdingen 1905 0:1
SV Rödinghausen -Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 0:2
TSV Alemannia Aachen -SG Wattenscheid 1909 1:2
Dienstag 13.03.18 19:00 B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-1.FC Köln 01/07 II 1:3

17.Spieltag

Tabelle

Mittwoch 25.10.17 19:30 1.FC Köln 01/07 II -Wuppertaler SV 6:3
Freitag 10.11.17 19:00 SC Verl -SV Rödinghausen 3:3
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-FC Viktoria Köln 1904 0:1
19:30 KFC Uerdingen 1905 -SC Wiedenbrück 2000 2:1
FC Wegberg-Beeck -TuS Erndtebrück 1895 2:3
Samstag 11.11.17 14:00 SG Wattenscheid 1909 -SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:0
Sonntag 12.11.17 14:00 SC Rot-Weiß Essen -TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 2:0
18:00 Bonner SC 01/04 -B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 0:4
Dienstag 03.04.18 18:00 SV Westfalia Rhynern -TSV Alemannia Aachen 0:2

18.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 17.11.17 19:30 SC Rot-Weiß Essen -B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 0:1
SV Rödinghausen -SC Wiedenbrück 2000 0:2
Samstag 18.11.17 13:00 1.FC Köln 01/07 II -KFC Uerdingen 1905 1:0
14:00 SC Verl -FC Viktoria Köln 1904 1:1
SV Westfalia Rhynern -SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:1
SG Wattenscheid 1909 -TuS Erndtebrück 1895 3:0
FC Wegberg-Beeck -TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 0:3
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-TSV Alemannia Aachen 1:2
Sonntag 19.11.17 14:00 Bonner SC 01/04 -Wuppertaler SV 1:4

19.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 01.12.17 19:00 FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -SV Rödinghausen 1:0
19:30 KFC Uerdingen 1905 -Bonner SC 01/04 2:1
Samstag 02.12.17 14:00 B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:0
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-SG Wattenscheid 1909 0:1
TSV Alemannia Aachen -SC Verl 2:0
15:00 SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -1.FC Köln 01/07 II 2:1
Sonntag 03.12.17 14:00 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 1:2
Mittwoch 11.04.18 19:30 Wuppertaler SV -SC Rot-Weiß Essen 3:1
Dienstag 24.04.18 19:30 TuS Erndtebrück 1895 -SV Westfalia Rhynern :

20.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 08.12.17 19:00 SC Verl -SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:0
Donnerstag 22.02.18 19:30 SG Wattenscheid 1909 -B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 2:4
Dienstag 06.03.18 19:00 Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-TuS Erndtebrück 1895 0:0
Dienstag 13.03.18 19:30 SC Rot-Weiß Essen -KFC Uerdingen 1905 2:2
Dienstag 20.03.18 19:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck -Wuppertaler SV 0:0
Bonner SC 01/04 -1.FC Köln 01/07 II 0:0
Dienstag 10.04.18 19:00 SV Westfalia Rhynern -TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 2:1
Mittwoch 11.04.18 19:30 SV Rödinghausen -TSV Alemannia Aachen 1:3
Mittwoch 18.04.18 19:30 FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -SC Wiedenbrück 2000 2:2

21.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 15.12.17 19:00 1.FC Köln 01/07 II -SC Rot-Weiß Essen 0:2
Dienstag 20.03.18 19:30 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -SV Rödinghausen 2:4
TuS Erndtebrück 1895 -SC Verl 0:0
Dienstag 27.03.18 19:00 B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-SV Westfalia Rhynern 4:1
Mittwoch 28.03.18 19:00 TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 0:2
Dienstag 10.04.18 19:30 KFC Uerdingen 1905 -FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:0
Mittwoch 18.04.18 19:00 Wuppertaler SV -SG Wattenscheid 1909 3:1
Dienstag 01.05.18 16:00 SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -Bonner SC 01/04 :
Mittwoch 02.05.18 19:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen -FC Viktoria Köln 1904 :

22.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 16.02.18 19:30 SC Rot-Weiß Essen -Bonner SC 01/04 0:1
Samstag 17.02.18 14:00 SC Verl -TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 0:1
TSV Alemannia Aachen -SC Wiedenbrück 2000 3:0
Sonntag 18.02.18 15:00 SG Wattenscheid 1909 -KFC Uerdingen 1905 3:3
Mittwoch 28.03.18 19:30 FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:0
Mittwoch 18.04.18 19:00 Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 0:1
Dienstag 24.04.18 19:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck -1.FC Köln 01/07 II :
Dienstag 01.05.18 14:00 SV Rödinghausen -TuS Erndtebrück 1895 :
Mittwoch 02.05.18 19:00 SV Westfalia Rhynern -Wuppertaler SV :

23.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 24.02.18 16:00 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -TSV Alemannia Aachen 1:0
Sonntag 25.02.18 14:00 1.FC Köln 01/07 II -SG Wattenscheid 1909 3:0
Mittwoch 21.03.18 19:30 KFC Uerdingen 1905 -SV Westfalia Rhynern 7:0
Mittwoch 11.04.18 19:00 TuS Erndtebrück 1895 -FC Viktoria Köln 1904 1:1
Dienstag 17.04.18 19:30 Bonner SC 01/04 -FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:1
Mittwoch 18.04.18 19:00 TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-SV Rödinghausen 1:4
Dienstag 24.04.18 19:30 SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -SC Rot-Weiß Essen :
Mittwoch 02.05.18 19:30 B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-SC Verl :
Dienstag 08.05.18 19:00 Wuppertaler SV -Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II:

24.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 03.03.18 14:00 SG Wattenscheid 1909 -Bonner SC 01/04 :
Sonntag 04.03.18 14:00 FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 5:1
Mittwoch 28.03.18 19:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen -TuS Erndtebrück 1895 2:0
Dienstag 03.04.18 19:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck -SC Rot-Weiß Essen 0:3
SV Rödinghausen -B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 2:2
Dienstag 10.04.18 19:30 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -SC Wiedenbrück 2000 1:3
Dienstag 17.04.18 19:30 SV Westfalia Rhynern -1.FC Köln 01/07 II 0:4
Mittwoch 25.04.18 19:00 SC Verl -Wuppertaler SV :
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-KFC Uerdingen 1905 :

25.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 09.03.18 19:30 SC Rot-Weiß Essen -SG Wattenscheid 1909 2:3
Samstag 10.03.18 14:00 KFC Uerdingen 1905 -SC Verl 1:1
TuS Erndtebrück 1895 -SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:3
Bonner SC 01/04 -SV Westfalia Rhynern 1:2
SV Rödinghausen -Wuppertaler SV 0:1
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -FC Wegberg-Beeck 5:1
15:30 1.FC Köln 01/07 II -Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 2:2
Sonntag 11.03.18 14:00 TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-TSV Alemannia Aachen 0:3
Mittwoch 25.04.18 19:00 B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-FC Viktoria Köln 1904 :

26.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 16.03.18 19:30 FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -Wuppertaler SV 1:1
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 3:1
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-Bonner SC 01/04 3:2
Samstag 17.03.18 14:00 SV Westfalia Rhynern -SC Rot-Weiß Essen :
SG Wattenscheid 1909 -FC Wegberg-Beeck 5:2
TuS Erndtebrück 1895 -SC Wiedenbrück 2000 1:3
Sonntag 18.03.18 14:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen -B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 3:1
Mittwoch 28.03.18 19:00 SV Rödinghausen -KFC Uerdingen 1905 0:3
Dienstag 03.04.18 19:00 SC Verl -1.FC Köln 01/07 II 4:0

27.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 24.03.18 14:00 SC Rot-Weiß Essen -Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 2:1
B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:1
1.FC Köln 01/07 II -SV Rödinghausen 4:1
FC Wegberg-Beeck -SV Westfalia Rhynern 1:0
Bonner SC 01/04 -SC Verl 1:1
Wuppertaler SV -TSV Alemannia Aachen 2:2
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -SG Wattenscheid 1909 1:1
Sonntag 25.03.18 14:00 TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-TuS Erndtebrück 1895 3:0
15:00 KFC Uerdingen 1905 -FC Viktoria Köln 1904 1:1

28.Spieltag

Tabelle

Donnerstag 29.03.18 19:00 SC Verl -SC Rot-Weiß Essen 1:1
Samstag 31.03.18 14:00 FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -1.FC Köln 01/07 II 2:0
SV Westfalia Rhynern -SG Wattenscheid 1909 2:1
TuS Erndtebrück 1895 -B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 2:0
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-SC Wiedenbrück 2000 0:2
SV Rödinghausen -Bonner SC 01/04 3:2
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:1
TSV Alemannia Aachen -KFC Uerdingen 1905 0:2
Ostermontag 02.04.18 13:00 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -Wuppertaler SV 1:1

29.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 06.04.18 19:30 B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 1:1
FC Wegberg-Beeck -SC Verl 0:3
Bonner SC 01/04 -FC Viktoria Köln 1904 0:3
Samstag 07.04.18 14:00 SC Rot-Weiß Essen -SV Rödinghausen 1:2
1.FC Köln 01/07 II -TSV Alemannia Aachen 3:2
KFC Uerdingen 1905 -SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4:2
SG Wattenscheid 1909 -Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 2:0
Wuppertaler SV -TuS Erndtebrück 1895 0:4
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -SV Westfalia Rhynern 2:0

30.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 14.04.18 14:00 SC Verl -SG Wattenscheid 1909 1:1
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -1.FC Köln 01/07 II 2:0
TuS Erndtebrück 1895 -KFC Uerdingen 1905 0:2
SV Rödinghausen -FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:1
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-SV Westfalia Rhynern 7:0
TSV Alemannia Aachen -Bonner SC 01/04 2:4
Sonntag 15.04.18 14:00 B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-SC Wiedenbrück 2000 4:1
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -SC Rot-Weiß Essen 0:0
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-Wuppertaler SV 1:3

31.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 20.04.18 19:30 Bonner SC 01/04 -SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:3
Samstag 21.04.18 14:00 1.FC Köln 01/07 II -TuS Erndtebrück 1895 2:0
SV Westfalia Rhynern -SC Verl 0:3
SG Wattenscheid 1909 -SV Rödinghausen 7:1
FC Wegberg-Beeck -FC Viktoria Köln 1904 1:4
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 0:1
15:30 SC Rot-Weiß Essen -TSV Alemannia Aachen 1:0
16:00 Wuppertaler SV -B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 1:2
Sonntag 22.04.18 14:00 KFC Uerdingen 1905 -TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II:

32.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 28.04.18 14:00 SC Verl -Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II:
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -SG Wattenscheid 1909 :
TuS Erndtebrück 1895 -Bonner SC 01/04 :
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-1.FC Köln 01/07 II :
Wuppertaler SV -SC Wiedenbrück 2000 :
SV Rödinghausen -SV Westfalia Rhynern :
TSV Alemannia Aachen -FC Wegberg-Beeck :
Sonntag 29.04.18 14:00 B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-KFC Uerdingen 1905 :
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -SC Rot-Weiß Essen :

33.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 05.05.18 14:00 SC Rot-Weiß Essen -TuS Erndtebrück 1895 :
1.FC Köln 01/07 II -B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II:
KFC Uerdingen 1905 -Wuppertaler SV :
SC Verl -SC Wiedenbrück 2000 :
SV Westfalia Rhynern -FC Viktoria Köln 1904 :
SG Wattenscheid 1909 -TSV Alemannia Aachen :
FC Wegberg-Beeck -SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen :
Bonner SC 01/04 -TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II:
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II-SV Rödinghausen :

34.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 13.05.18 14:00 B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II-Bonner SC 01/04 :
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 -Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II:
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -SG Wattenscheid 1909 :
TuS Erndtebrück 1895 -FC Wegberg-Beeck :
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II-SC Rot-Weiß Essen :
Wuppertaler SV -1.FC Köln 01/07 II :
SV Rödinghausen -SC Verl :
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 -KFC Uerdingen 1905 :
TSV Alemannia Aachen -SV Westfalia Rhynern :
Pl. Name Sp. g. u. v. Tore Diff. Punkte
1. KFC Uerdingen 1905 29 17 10 2 49:20 + 29 61
2. FC Viktoria Köln 1904 29 17 8 4 65:28 + 37 59
3. B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II 29 15 7 7 51:36 + 15 52
4. TSV Alemannia Aachen 30 14 7 9 53:36 + 17 49
5. SC Wiedenbrück 2000 29 14 6 9 51:36 + 15 48
6. Wuppertaler SV 28 12 9 7 49:37 + 12 45
7. SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 31 12 9 10 44:39 + 5 45
8. SV Rödinghausen 29 13 4 12 63:56 + 7 43
9. SC Verl 29 9 15 5 42:28 + 14 42
10. SG Wattenscheid 1909 30 11 8 11 50:41 + 9 41
11. Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II 29 11 8 10 40:35 + 5 41
12. SC Rot-Weiß Essen 29 9 11 9 45:40 + 5 38
13. 1.FC Köln 01/07 II 30 10 5 15 46:56 - 10 35
14. TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II 30 9 4 17 39:56 - 17 31
15. Bonner SC 01/04 28 7 7 14 36:55 - 19 28
16. TuS Erndtebrück 1895 29 5 8 16 25:56 - 31 23
17. FC Wegberg-Beeck 30 5 7 18 29:68 - 39 22
18. SV Westfalia Rhynern 28 5 3 20 26:80 - 54 18
Gesamttore: 803 Durchschnitt: 3.053
vorige Saison


Fragen und Hinweise bitte an : Ule

Letzte Änderung: 21.04.2018 17:45 Uhr